Player Ranking
Mens Division 1

Player NamePointsPlayedWonLostPercentPoints
For
Points
Against
Jack Raiswell11460573951256792
Steven Pickering11260564931244724
Warren Simpson1088454306416171366
Andrew Martin9854495911124734
Richard Jakeman86544311801093777
John Hunter807840385114651425
James Burnham807840385114351461
Matthew Riley76543816701070920
Simon Hart7448371177957690
Peter Taylor724236686844628
Dave Boulton703635197749420
Michael Simmons684234881848626
Jez Touch666633335010791080
Iain Owen6448321667939677
Tony Dutton5648282058920715
Jonathon Andrews5242261662801763
Simon Dyson4848242450874789
Daniel Morris46542331439551000
Cameron Owen443022873592509
Brad Perry4236211558710631
Mark Henderson406620463010591289
Tim Riley406020403310371143
Keith Withers40602040339811149
Richard Clifton40542034379541037
Stuart Furber3848192940798805
Robert Herriott382419579469370
Andrew Done321816289372243
Craig Eccleston301815383369243
Sd Raj Sunuwar2642132931695842
Dave Raiswell2624131154418370
Jay Moran2448123625779955
Ben Gardner2412120100252178
Russell Morris2248113723720983
David Haigh2236112531604705
Pete Roberts2036102628618724
Roger Hopton183092130504564
Steve Tomkinson164884017700936
Phil Evans16128467240201
Phil Wall143072323467615
William Moss141871139287316
Paul Morris14127558213210
Matt Webber124263614647863
Carl McGregor-Ogden81841422291367
Adam Kennerley864267117101
Andrew Goh864267114106
Kevin Connors41221017101236
Neil Hutchinson462433110109
Manbun Lee2241234264504
Alex Mason2121118138242
Keith Booth0180180168378
Ashley Kirkham0120120177253
Ian Palfreyman0606061126
Yin Tak Lee0606061126
Ian Tsang0606061126
Matthew Dex0606059126
Graham Kirkham0606052126
Derek Owen0606052126
Alex Xu0606051126
Dominic Ashton060600126
Latest Results
08 May Holmes C 'B' 7-11 Whitfield 'A' Mi 3
04 Apr Knutsford 'A' 4-14 CEGELEC 'A' Me 2
05 May Alsager 'A' 12-6 North'ch 'A' Me 2
27 Apr Canute 'B' 1-17 Welsh R 'A' Me 1
27 Sep CEGELEC 'A' 12-6 Whitfield 'A' Me 2
24 Apr Whitfield 'A' 10-8 CEGELEC 'A' Me 2
28 Apr North'ch 'A' 12-6 Wols 'A' Me 2
27 Apr Goostrey 'A' 0-12 C' Meths 'A' La 1
18 Apr CEGELEC 'B' 0-12 Holmes C 'A' Ve 2
21 Apr North'ch 'A' 11-7 Alsager 'A' Me 2
Matches Played
Total Matches Played: (302/302)
Mens: (122/122)
Mixed: (80/80)
Ladies: (40/40)
Veterans: (60/60)
Pending Results
Result Pending, but in date
Result Pending, 5 days overdue
Result Pending, 7 days overdue
This Week's Fixtures
No Fixture
Tournaments
  Closing
Date
 
Masters Entry Closed Online Entry
Handicap Entry Closed Online Entry
Open Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U12) Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U14) Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U16) Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U18) Entry Closed Online Entry