Player NamePointsPlayedWonLostPercentPoints
For
Points
Against
Steven Pickering7236360100756392
Jack Raiswell563028293626377
Dave Boulton4824240100504266
Iain Owen462423196499311
Dave Raiswell443022873560436
Andrew Martin442422292501299
David Haigh4030201067549488
Tim Riley4030201067549488
Robert Herriott382419579476360
Richard Jakeman362418675481346
Craig Eccleston321816289372233
Brad Perry3030151550529527
Keith Withers2830141647532527
Cameron Owen2624131154444401
Matthew Dex261813572340262
Dave Lee2424121250417431
Matthew Riley221811761327299
Andrew Done221811761326287
Steve Aylott2030102033469580
Simon Dyson201810856304310
123