Player NamePointsPlayedWonLostPercentPoints
For
Points
Against
Steven Pickering7236360100756392
Richard Jakeman704235783855549
Cameron Owen5842291369815638
Dave Raiswell5842291369796656
Matthew Dex583629781714483
David Haigh5642281467790683
Tim Riley5642281467790683
Jack Raiswell563028293626377
Simon Dyson5042251760761731
Robert Herriott503025583602438
Stuart Furber4848242450755826
Dave Boulton4824240100504266
Andrew Done463023777578454
Iain Owen462423196499311
Keith Withers4442222052768722
Andrew Martin442422292501299
Brad Perry4242212150753742
Matthew Riley3830191163563494
Steve Aylott3642182443704775
John Hunter342417771491371
123