League Fixtures
Mixed Division 1

Away Team
Home Team
Canute 'A'Goostrey 'A'Knutsford 'A'Northwich 'A'The Crosses 'A'Welsh Row 'A'
Canute 'A' 
Thu 29 Sep
15 - 3
Thu 19 Jan
18 - 0
Fri 06 Jan
18 - 0
Thu 27 Oct
18 - 0
Thu 16 Mar
15 - 3
Goostrey 'A'
Fri 02 Dec
4 - 14
 
Fri 10 Feb
15 - 3
Thu 16 Mar
15 - 3
Thu 06 Oct
18 - 0
Thu 20 Oct
5 - 13
Knutsford 'A'
Tue 27 Sep
1 - 17
Tue 11 Oct
2 - 16
 
Tue 31 Jan
4 - 14
Sun 19 Feb
17 - 1
Tue 22 Nov
0 - 18
Northwich 'A'
Fri 07 Oct
5 - 13
Fri 04 Nov
1 - 17
Fri 02 Dec
13 - 5
 
Fri 21 Oct
18 - 0
Fri 16 Dec
1 - 17
The Crosses 'A'
Mon 13 Mar
0 - 18
Wed 23 Nov
0 - 18
Mon 10 Apr
0 - 0
Mon 27 Feb
1 - 17
 
Wed 01 Feb
0 - 18
Welsh Row 'A'
Mon 14 Nov
13 - 5
Mon 13 Mar
14 - 4
Mon 27 Mar
0 - 0
Mon 03 Apr
0 - 0
Mon 31 Oct
18 - 0
 
Notes:
Latest Results
16 Mar Canute 'A' 15-3 Welsh R 'A' Mi 1
16 Mar Goostrey 'A' 15-3 North'ch 'A' Mi 1
19 Jan CEGELEC 'B' 3-9 Welsh R 'B' Ve 2
19 Feb Knutsford 'A' 17-1 Crosses 'A' Mi 1
07 Feb CEGELEC 'B' 4-8 Congl'n 'B' Ve 2
27 Oct Canute 'A' 18-0 Crosses 'A' Mi 1
19 Mar Congl'n 'A' 5-7 Wols 'A' Ve 1
20 Mar Welsh R 'B' 18-0 K'grove 'A' Me 1
20 Mar Welsh R 'A' 11-1 Goostrey 'B' Ve 1
22 Mar South Ches 'A' 12-6 Weav'm 'A' Me 3
Pending Results
14 Mar Knutsford 'A' v. Goostrey 'B' Me 2
20 Mar Whitfield 'A' v. Knutsford 'A' Me 2
20 Mar Holmes C 'B' v. CEGELEC 'A' Ve 2
23 Mar Goostrey 'A' v. Welsh R 'A' Me 1
Result Pending, but in date
Result Pending, 5 days overdue
Result Pending, 7 days overdue
This Week's Fixtures
24 Mar North'ch 'B' v. Crosses 'B' Mi 3
24 Mar Goostrey 'B' v. Alsager 'A' Me 2
24 Mar Wols 'A' v. Knutsford 'A' Me 2
24 Mar North'ch 'B' v. Malbank 'B' Me 4
27 Mar Welsh R 'A' v. Knutsford 'A' Mi 1
27 Mar Crosses 'B' v. Canute 'C' Me 3
27 Mar Holmes C 'B' v. South Ches 'B' Me 4
27 Mar Holmes C 'A' v. South Ches 'A' La 2
27 Mar Welsh R 'B' v. Congl'n 'B' Ve 2
28 Mar CEGELEC 'A' v. Canute 'B' Mi 2
29 Mar South Ches 'A' v. Holmes C 'A' Mi 2
29 Mar South Ches 'A' v. Wols 'A' Ve 1
30 Mar Goostrey 'A' v. Welsh R 'B' Me 1
31 Mar Weav'm 'A' v. CEGELEC 'A' Mi 2
31 Mar North'ch 'A' v. Knutsford 'A' Me 2
03 Apr Welsh R 'A' v. North'ch 'A' Mi 1
03 Apr Holmes C 'A' v. Canute 'C' Me 3
03 Apr Holmes C 'A' v. Canute 'A' La 2
04 Apr Knutsford 'A' v. CEGELEC 'A' Me 2
05 Apr South Ches 'A' v. Holmes C 'A' Me 3
<- Previous Next ->
Tournaments
  Closing
Date
 
Masters Entry Closed Online Entry
Handicap Entry Closed Online Entry
Open Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U12) Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U14) Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U16) Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U18) Entry Closed Online Entry