Player NamePointsPlayedWonLostPercentPoints
For
Points
Against
Tracy Aherne342417771471369
Marion Doe301815383356304
Jack McCaigue2430121840513560
Sarah Lawton2424121250427437
Gary Whewall241812667347315
Dave Adams221211192250145
Margaret Hopkin221211192242178
Ian Howell201210283239175
Mel Lievesley201210283238176
Stephen Ford201210283235190
Janet Ball161881044313345
Gill Kelter16128467227215
Helen Pemberton122461825406463
Hew Philips12126650212209
Joanne MacLauchian1266010012685
Gary Mullins1266010012698
Katie Lucking1266010012698
Mark Thomas12660100126101
Andy Linney101851328310343
David Isherwood106518312297
12