Player NamePointsPlayedWonLostPercent Points ForPoints Against
Anthony (oscar) Jackson4824240100505279
Andrew Riley1266010012691
Leigh Norcup462423196504317
Nick Morgan563028293628354
Jamie Stephens221211192251154
Julie Stephens221211192251162
Tracy Aherne744237588860593
Gary Whewall422421388489310
Margaret Hopkin100605010831214821
Mel Lievesley201210283242124
Jane Brumby86544311801107878
Stephen Ford92604614771172729
Sarah Lawton90604515751175831
Gwyneth Mclaughlan261813572350261
Gary Mullins241812667342199
Peter Huggon864267118115
Anthony Marks70543519651032900
Andy Linney221811761336298
Barbara Forster72603624601130876
Glynis Maclachlan6054302456984993
Michael Davey18189950341319
Graham Pover663350118102
Howard Gregory667233394612371188
David Dunn3642182443685765
Helen Pemberton50602535429891090
Carole Duff10125742202218
Mark Thomas2836142239587688
Elaine Moss3648183038830905
John Freeman3648183038791900
Sue Mills121861233288338
Glenda Savage32541638308831039
David Lonsdale32601644279311106
Sally Pearce143072323456601
Simon Geary84243810468874
Ramesh Satla2121118150252
Katie Carter85445076211129
Margaret Watson44824645651009
Paul Slaughter2241234257502
David Sumner012012092252
Neeraj Mittal0606074126
Maria Hill0606072126
Ben Greenroyd0606051126
Ray Strickson0606047126
Jane Dixon0606019126

© Copyright 2022 Crewe and District Badminton League
Webmaster All comments should be sent to the