Player Ranking
Veterans Division 2

Player NamePointsPlayedWonLostPercentPoints
For
Points
Against
Bowker, Alison1045452296.31126650
Touch, Jez1025451394.41122745
Kirkham, Graham7454371768.51054921
Jackson, Anthony6448321666.7928833
Whewall, Gary6254312357.41020988
McKenna, Debbie6242311173.8829622
Brookhouse, Karen5448272156.3871831
Brookhouse, Ian5248262254.2905851
McLaughlan, Gwyneth4848242450.0851849
Kelter, Gill4654233142.69481005
Thornhill, Martin4648232547.9863864
Doe, Marion463023776.7595468
Barnett, Sally4448222645.8819875
Turner, Clive4236211558.3653628
Pemberton, Helen4042202247.6735776
McCaigue, Jack3830191163.3582512
Hopkin, Margaret3230161453.3543441
Lievesley, Mel2824141058.3467328
Lucking, Katie2230111936.7474472
Riley, Andrew2030102033.3483475
Jones, Jill201210283.3238161
Linney, Andy18129375.0233213
Dunn, David144273516.7627851
Turner, Carol14127558.3229204
Thomas, Mark103052516.7454593
Armstrong, Gail1065183.311181
Clark, Liz8124833.3199214
Tomkins, Angela864266.711885
Gregory, Howard61831516.7283365
Birkin, David6123925.0190240
Dunn, Mandy4302286.7351610
Savage, Glenda4242228.3308497
Mills, Sue4242228.3299487
Nield, Steve462433.399113
Birkin, Nicola462433.393118
Davey, Michael261516.798118
Forster, Barbara261516.763122
Lowndes, Dave0180180.0251378
Latest Results
16 Mar Canute 'A' 15-3 Welsh R 'A' Mi 1
16 Mar Goostrey 'A' 15-3 North'ch 'A' Mi 1
19 Jan CEGELEC 'B' 3-9 Welsh R 'B' Ve 2
19 Feb Knutsford 'A' 17-1 Crosses 'A' Mi 1
07 Feb CEGELEC 'B' 4-8 Congl'n 'B' Ve 2
27 Oct Canute 'A' 18-0 Crosses 'A' Mi 1
19 Mar Congl'n 'A' 5-7 Wols 'A' Ve 1
20 Mar Welsh R 'B' 18-0 K'grove 'A' Me 1
20 Mar Welsh R 'A' 11-1 Goostrey 'B' Ve 1
22 Mar South Ches 'A' 12-6 Weav'm 'A' Me 3
Pending Results
14 Mar Knutsford 'A' v. Goostrey 'B' Me 2
20 Mar Whitfield 'A' v. Knutsford 'A' Me 2
20 Mar Holmes C 'B' v. CEGELEC 'A' Ve 2
23 Mar Goostrey 'A' v. Welsh R 'A' Me 1
Result Pending, but in date
Result Pending, 5 days overdue
Result Pending, 7 days overdue
This Week's Fixtures
24 Mar North'ch 'B' v. Crosses 'B' Mi 3
24 Mar Goostrey 'B' v. Alsager 'A' Me 2
24 Mar Wols 'A' v. Knutsford 'A' Me 2
24 Mar North'ch 'B' v. Malbank 'B' Me 4
27 Mar Welsh R 'A' v. Knutsford 'A' Mi 1
27 Mar Crosses 'B' v. Canute 'C' Me 3
27 Mar Holmes C 'B' v. South Ches 'B' Me 4
27 Mar Holmes C 'A' v. South Ches 'A' La 2
27 Mar Welsh R 'B' v. Congl'n 'B' Ve 2
28 Mar CEGELEC 'A' v. Canute 'B' Mi 2
29 Mar South Ches 'A' v. Holmes C 'A' Mi 2
29 Mar South Ches 'A' v. Wols 'A' Ve 1
30 Mar Goostrey 'A' v. Welsh R 'B' Me 1
31 Mar Weav'm 'A' v. CEGELEC 'A' Mi 2
31 Mar North'ch 'A' v. Knutsford 'A' Me 2
03 Apr Welsh R 'A' v. North'ch 'A' Mi 1
03 Apr Holmes C 'A' v. Canute 'C' Me 3
03 Apr Holmes C 'A' v. Canute 'A' La 2
04 Apr Knutsford 'A' v. CEGELEC 'A' Me 2
05 Apr South Ches 'A' v. Holmes C 'A' Me 3
<- Previous Next ->
Tournaments
  Closing
Date
 
Masters Entry Closed Online Entry
Handicap Entry Closed Online Entry
Open Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U12) Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U14) Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U16) Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U18) Entry Closed Online Entry