Player NamePointsPlayedWonLostPercentPoints
For
Points
Against
Tracy Aherne342417771471369
Marion Doe342417771414422
Sarah Lawton3030151550526547
Jack McCaigue2436122433557686
Alan Holmes2424121250432407
Gary Whewall241812667347315
Dave Adams221211192250145
David Isherwood221211192248151
Margaret Hopkin221211192242178
Ian Howell201210283239175
Mel Lievesley201210283238176
Stephen Ford201210283235190
Anne Haslam18129375236156
Janet Ball161881044313345
Pauline Hubbard161881044304293
Gill Kelter16128467227215
Mark Thomas16128467220214
Fiona Barlow14127558231209
Helen Pemberton122461825406463
Hew Philips12126650212209
123