Player NamePointsPlayedWonLostPercent Points ForPoints Against
Iain Owen4824240100506215
Ruth Raiswell4824240100504294
Simon Geary126601001260
Sandra Wilkes1266010012671
Claire Griffin804240295873403
David Dodd563028293622311
Steve Aylott422421388500328
Sam Warwick9454477871105604
Dave Boulton106518311987
David Haigh503225778638525
Jez Touch5848291960899766
Warren Simpson3630181260531510
Claire Hodgkinson4642231955713724
Alison Bowker3836191753617602
Tim Riley3230161453529523
Meriel Currie606030305010161067
Carl Mcgregor-ogden18189950334332
Ramesh Satla12126650203126
Maria Hill12126650192126
Keith Withers2628131546490517
Andrew Wood161881044323326
Sharon Holford2024101442432444
Katie Carter141871139271253
Gail Armstrong182491538359455
Steve Vickers162481633399458
Graham Kirkham121861233325353
Fin Rooney121861233266345
Karen Brookhouse143672919540736
Ian Brookhouse144273517611861
Pamela Jeffs123663017503730
Fiona Barlow103052517439620
Neil Hutchinson26151795124
Alan Holmes83042613405618
Geraldine Withers2121118185242
Roger Hopton0606097128
Paul Slaughter0606065126

© Copyright 2022 Crewe and District Badminton League
Webmaster All comments should be sent to the