Player NamePointsPlayedWonLostPercentPoints
For
Points
Against
Claire Griffin422421388493317
Ruth Raiswell402420483494328
Sandra Wilkes402420483479326
Steve Aylott382419579484346
David Haigh382419579476351
Tim Riley302415963446420
Dave Boulton282014670401305
Claire Hodgkinson281814478343278
Alison Bowker2222111150401392
Jez Touch161881044333345
Pamela Jeffs141871139289347
Geraldine Withers121861233278345
Lee McKenna12126650226229
Steve Moore10125742204236
Rachel Cope8124833216227
Keith Withers8124833211232
Neil Hutchinson8124833198222
Sue Armitage6123925194234
Eileen Potter663350107104
Andrew Wood663350100103
12