Player NamePointsPlayedWonLostPercentPoints
For
Points
Against
David Haigh623631586729513
Tim Riley543627975702594
Sandra Wilkes523026487606408
Claire Hodgkinson523026487599447
Claire Griffin422421388493317
Ruth Raiswell402420483494328
Steve Aylott382419579484346
Alison Bowker3228161257524478
Dave Boulton282014670401305
Pamela Jeffs2624131154415422
Jez Touch2424121250443454
Geraldine Withers2224111346397439
Andrew Wood221811761334286
Keith Withers161881044328329
Barbara Eades16128467211205
Carl McGregor-Ogden14127558219198
Lee McKenna121861233310355
Steve Moore101851328313367
Rachel Cope81841422294353
Neil Hutchinson8124833198222
12