Player Ranking
Veterans Division 1

Player NamePointsPlayedWonLostPercentPoints
For
Points
Against
David Haigh864843590990708
Alison Bowker84544212781064825
Sandra Wilkes82544113761082849
Steve Moore686034265711541102
Joanne MacLauchian686034265711111013
Tim Riley6848341471922725
Claire Griffin603630683723486
Jez Touch543227584665461
Lee McKenna50542529469421012
Keith Withers5048252352921845
Geraldine Withers5048252352885846
Dave Boulton5036251169707586
Claire Hodgkinson4636231364687588
Dave Adams4636231364681586
Dave Raiswell443022873587490
Pamela Jeffs4042202248704765
Tracy Aherne3848192940806902
Sarah Lawton36601842309751177
Ruth Raiswell362418675450351
Carole Duff34541737318941066
Rachel Cope3442172540724818
Mike Ryder3248163233754914
Stephen Ford28541440268511084
Cornelia Hedeler2636132336622699
Julie Bloor2624131154459455
Carl McGregor-Ogden2624131154439397
Gary Mullins2024101442410464
Neil Hutchinson201210283246183
Roger Hopton182491538419470
Sue Armitage182491538402469
Graham Kirkham162281436394404
Ian Howell121861233278344
Steve Vickers8124833202226
Paula Turner86426712293
Barbara Eades61831517273368
Andrew Wood61831517270349
Angela Tomkins663350105114
Clive Turner41821611257379
Jack McCaigue41821611234370
Steve Tomkinson462433116115
Jacquie Storey462433114127
Wen Yi Lim4624339884
Hew Philips2181176215376
Mary Hull261517101125
Barbara Burton0120120132257
Andy Linney0606074126
Latest Results
08 May Holmes C 'B' 7-11 Whitfield 'A' Mi 3
04 Apr Knutsford 'A' 4-14 CEGELEC 'A' Me 2
05 May Alsager 'A' 12-6 North'ch 'A' Me 2
27 Apr Canute 'B' 1-17 Welsh R 'A' Me 1
27 Sep CEGELEC 'A' 12-6 Whitfield 'A' Me 2
24 Apr Whitfield 'A' 10-8 CEGELEC 'A' Me 2
28 Apr North'ch 'A' 12-6 Wols 'A' Me 2
27 Apr Goostrey 'A' 0-12 C' Meths 'A' La 1
18 Apr CEGELEC 'B' 0-12 Holmes C 'A' Ve 2
21 Apr North'ch 'A' 11-7 Alsager 'A' Me 2
Matches Played
Total Matches Played: (302/302)
Mens: (122/122)
Mixed: (80/80)
Ladies: (40/40)
Veterans: (60/60)
Pending Results
Result Pending, but in date
Result Pending, 5 days overdue
Result Pending, 7 days overdue
This Week's Fixtures
No Fixture
Tournaments
  Closing
Date
 
Masters Entry Closed Online Entry
Handicap Entry Closed Online Entry
Open Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U12) Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U14) Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U16) Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U18) Entry Closed Online Entry