Player NamePointsPlayedWonLostPercent Points ForPoints Against
Claire Griffin96484801001009456
Iain Owen3618180100378167
David Dodd3618180100378172
Dave Raiswell2412120100252126
Steve Aylott1266010012856
Leigh Norcup1266010012675
Mel Lievesley42201004233
Keith Withers583029197629380
Warren Simpson583029197625335
Ruth Raiswell924846296987455
Sharon Holford462423196503225
Anne Haslam563628878705553
Jez Touch18129375225179
Graham Pover261813572355326
Pamela Jeffs342417771463309
Rob Thompson86426711984
Simon Geary86426711792
Sue Saunders86426711794
Alex Jones86426711482
David Haigh3630181260504434
Nathan Weatherington14127558221214
Fiona Barlow3430171357528515
Claire Hodgkinson3430171357515469
Barbara Forster4036201656690627
Sarah Lawton5654282652946963
Anthony Marks4442222052692737
Neil Hutchinson18189950322309
Mark Henderson12126650239220
Andrew Wood663350110112
Ramesh Satla663350108110
Margaret Hopkin663350107105
Ann Lewis663350101103
Anthony (oscar) Jackson10125742165223
Stephen Ford3848192940789909
Howard Gregory8124833216222
Janet Ball101851328271355
Hannah Hughes101851328264356
Gwyneth Dean101851328259346
Alan Holmes163082227407591
Jamie Stephens143072323456591
Brian Horrocks81841422257347
Jane Brumby143672919486734
John Dunkley143672919479720
Peter Huggon82442017370504
Mark Thomas82442017337479
Rachael Darlington41221017167243
Gary Whewall41221017161227
Julie Stephens83042613423621
Glynis Maclachlan83042613405626
John Freeman2121118145246
David Dunn2181176260375
Jane Dixon2181176238378
Glenda Savage2181176200373
Meriel Currie0606092127
Debora Hewitt-gilmore0606061126
Peter Knight040403584

© Copyright 2024 Crewe and District Badminton League
Webmaster All comments should be sent to the