Player Ranking
Ladies(4) Division 1

Player NamePointsPlayedWonLostPercentPoints
For
Points
Against
Zoe Raiswell784239393873407
Sam Warwick703635197748331
Alison Bowker703635197747307
Claire Hodgkinson5442271564724678
Cornelia Hedeler4642231955704761
Sarah Lawton4448222646790833
Fiona Barlow4042202248743713
Carole Duff4036201656676623
Pamela Jeffs4036201656598649
Bethany Fletcher382419579488370
Nicola Brown3618180100380193
Jacquie Storey3618180100378151
Claire Griffin321816289370180
Hannah Marks3042152736683798
Anne Haslam2830141647516537
Symone Dale2830141647508532
Phillipa Frankland2636132336592699
Marion Doe261813572351295
Ruth Raiswell2412120100252124
Ruth Searle2242113126704846
Paula Turner221811761279290
Helen Shatwell201810856342310
Angela Tomkins183092130444590
Barbara Eades18189950309327
Sandra Wilkes16128467212189
Linda Turner106518312637
Dawn Storey106518311780
Carla Mather86426711599
Heather Thompson6363338516756
Heather Lawrence6363338490760
Kate Jenkinson41821611250371
Pauline Hubbard2121118192252
Helen Pemberton0180180211378
Louise Riley0120120120252
Hannah Hughes0120120116252
Alice Mcllveen0120120108252
Latest Results
08 May Holmes C 'B' 7-11 Whitfield 'A' Mi 3
04 Apr Knutsford 'A' 4-14 CEGELEC 'A' Me 2
05 May Alsager 'A' 12-6 North'ch 'A' Me 2
27 Apr Canute 'B' 1-17 Welsh R 'A' Me 1
27 Sep CEGELEC 'A' 12-6 Whitfield 'A' Me 2
24 Apr Whitfield 'A' 10-8 CEGELEC 'A' Me 2
28 Apr North'ch 'A' 12-6 Wols 'A' Me 2
27 Apr Goostrey 'A' 0-12 C' Meths 'A' La 1
18 Apr CEGELEC 'B' 0-12 Holmes C 'A' Ve 2
21 Apr North'ch 'A' 11-7 Alsager 'A' Me 2
Matches Played
Total Matches Played: (302/302)
Mens: (122/122)
Mixed: (80/80)
Ladies: (40/40)
Veterans: (60/60)
Pending Results
Result Pending, but in date
Result Pending, 5 days overdue
Result Pending, 7 days overdue
This Week's Fixtures
No Fixture
Tournaments
  Closing
Date
 
Masters Entry Closed Online Entry
Handicap Entry Closed Online Entry
Open Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U12) Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U14) Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U16) Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U18) Entry Closed Online Entry