Player NamePointsPlayedWonLostPercentPoints
For
Points
Against
Alison Bowker6030300100630273
Ruth Raiswell6030300100630283
Claire Griffin4824240100504222
Carla Mather3618180100378197
Claire Hodgkinson322416867430355
Julie Bloor301815383360281
Pamela Jeffs2424121250378447
Sue Armitage241812667349300
Zoe Raiswell2412120100252112
Sandra Wilkes221211192249138
Barbara Eades201210283241190
Sarah Lawton163082227470563
Debbie McKenna141871139283330
Glynis MacLachlan122461825333481
Lucy Rosa121861233288326
Nicola Brown1266010012655
Ann Lewis101851328240354
Sophie Mottram10125742176201
Barbara Burton8124833172231
Barbara Forster864267123106
12