Player Ranking
Ladies(4) Division 1

Player NamePointsPlayedWonLostPercentPoints
For
Points
Against
Warwick, Sam583029196.7622331
Hodgkinson, Claire543627975.0675552
Raiswell, Zoe543027390.0621359
Hedeler, Cornelia4642231954.8704761
Bowker, Alison462423195.8495266
Lawton, Sarah4448222645.8790833
Barlow, Fiona4042202247.6743713
Duff, Carole4036201655.6676623
Jeffs, Pamela4030201066.7557523
Fletcher, Bethany 382419579.2488370
Marks, Hannah3042152735.7683798
Haslam, Anne2830141646.7516537
Dale, Symone2830141646.7508532
Frankland, Phillipa2636132336.1592699
Doe, Marion261813572.2351295
Brown, Nicola2412120100.0254144
Raiswell, Ruth2412120100.0252124
Storey, Jacquie2412120100.0252151
Searle, Ruth2242113126.2704846
Turner, Paula221811761.1279290
Shatwell, Helen201810855.6342310
Griffin, Claire201210283.3244138
Tomkins, Angela183092130.0444590
Eades, Barbara18189950.0309327
Wilkes, Sandra16128466.7212189
Turner, Linda1065183.312637
Storey, Dawn1065183.311780
Mather, Carla864266.711599
Thompson, Heather6363338.3516756
Lawrence, Heather6363338.3490760
Jenkinson, Kate41821611.1250371
Hubbard, Pauline2121118.3192252
Pemberton, Helen0180180.0211378
Hughes, Hannah0120120.0116252
Riley, Louise06060.072126
Mcllveen, Alice06060.066126
Latest Results
16 Mar Canute 'A' 15-3 Welsh R 'A' Mi 1
16 Mar Goostrey 'A' 15-3 North'ch 'A' Mi 1
19 Jan CEGELEC 'B' 3-9 Welsh R 'B' Ve 2
19 Feb Knutsford 'A' 17-1 Crosses 'A' Mi 1
07 Feb CEGELEC 'B' 4-8 Congl'n 'B' Ve 2
27 Oct Canute 'A' 18-0 Crosses 'A' Mi 1
19 Mar Congl'n 'A' 5-7 Wols 'A' Ve 1
20 Mar Welsh R 'B' 18-0 K'grove 'A' Me 1
20 Mar Welsh R 'A' 11-1 Goostrey 'B' Ve 1
22 Mar South Ches 'A' 12-6 Weav'm 'A' Me 3
Pending Results
14 Mar Knutsford 'A' v. Goostrey 'B' Me 2
20 Mar Whitfield 'A' v. Knutsford 'A' Me 2
20 Mar Holmes C 'B' v. CEGELEC 'A' Ve 2
23 Mar Goostrey 'A' v. Welsh R 'A' Me 1
Result Pending, but in date
Result Pending, 5 days overdue
Result Pending, 7 days overdue
This Week's Fixtures
24 Mar North'ch 'B' v. Crosses 'B' Mi 3
24 Mar Goostrey 'B' v. Alsager 'A' Me 2
24 Mar Wols 'A' v. Knutsford 'A' Me 2
24 Mar North'ch 'B' v. Malbank 'B' Me 4
27 Mar Welsh R 'A' v. Knutsford 'A' Mi 1
27 Mar Crosses 'B' v. Canute 'C' Me 3
27 Mar Holmes C 'B' v. South Ches 'B' Me 4
27 Mar Holmes C 'A' v. South Ches 'A' La 2
27 Mar Welsh R 'B' v. Congl'n 'B' Ve 2
28 Mar CEGELEC 'A' v. Canute 'B' Mi 2
29 Mar South Ches 'A' v. Holmes C 'A' Mi 2
29 Mar South Ches 'A' v. Wols 'A' Ve 1
30 Mar Goostrey 'A' v. Welsh R 'B' Me 1
31 Mar Weav'm 'A' v. CEGELEC 'A' Mi 2
31 Mar North'ch 'A' v. Knutsford 'A' Me 2
03 Apr Welsh R 'A' v. North'ch 'A' Mi 1
03 Apr Holmes C 'A' v. Canute 'C' Me 3
03 Apr Holmes C 'A' v. Canute 'A' La 2
04 Apr Knutsford 'A' v. CEGELEC 'A' Me 2
05 Apr South Ches 'A' v. Holmes C 'A' Me 3
<- Previous Next ->
Tournaments
  Closing
Date
 
Masters Entry Closed Online Entry
Handicap Entry Closed Online Entry
Open Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U12) Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U14) Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U16) Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U18) Entry Closed Online Entry