Player NamePointsPlayedWonLostPercent Points ForPoints Against
Sylvia Ellis-jones1266010012692
Ruth Raiswell10654531981136470
Zoe Raiswell583029197626330
Pamela Jeffs563028293622372
Claire Griffin884844492997438
Alice Cooper221211192250159
Claire Hodgkinson9854495911118558
Sharon Holford643632489736362
Sam Warwick10260519851196618
Kara Robinson704235783846453
Claire Millward583629781714421
Alison Bowker382419579479227
Gail Armstrong322416867458381
Christine Rotherham241812667332257
Symone Dale4842241857723740
Heather Tudge3430171357519518
Lisa Hunter2624131154441416
Fiona Barlow18189950344318
Barbara Forster56602832479801058
Karen Brookhouse3436171947610682
Ruth Searle4248212744790871
Heather Lawrence161881044272320
Elaine Moss3642182443678755
Carole Duff2430121840431554
Jane Brumby2836142239548571
Phillipa Frankland3042152736668816
Elaine Kirwan2636132336553686
Heather Thompson2636132336540671
Sarah Lawton42602139359381136
Mary Tavener2854144026759961
Ann Lewis2242113126590714
Glynis Maclachlan2448123625673856
Hannah Hughes143072323450593
Helen Pemberton81841422235350
Amber Tennant-fry123663017463728
Rachel Wellings61831517224356
Katie Carter83643211467738
Maria Hill41821611230370
Margaret Watson0120120163252
Mie Wall0606084128
Lorna Beacock0606069126
Christine Graham0606063126
Katy Bagshaw0606045126

© Copyright 2022 Crewe and District Badminton League
Webmaster All comments should be sent to the