Player NamePointsPlayedWonLostPercentPoints
For
Points
Against
Julie Bloor301815383360281
Sue Armitage241812667349300
Claire Hodgkinson221811761315287
Sarah Lawton161881044323311
Debbie McKenna14127558227204
Pamela Jeffs121861233250344
Lucy Rosa12126650230200
Glynis MacLachlan12126650200227
Ruth Raiswell1266010012646
Zoe Raiswell1266010012651
Claire Griffin1266010012665
Alison Bowker1266010012670
Barbara Eades106518312486
Sandra Wilkes106518312371
Barbara Forster864267123106
Barbara Burton864267121105
Ann Lewis864267121113
Aurelia Dakin864267117111
Sophie Mottram8642678484
Rachel Horsley6123925167238
12