Player Ranking
Mixed Division 2

Player NamePointsPlayedWonLostPercentPoints
For
Points
Against
Alison Bowker10054504931117735
Zoe Raiswell84544212781076781
James Burnham80604020671172935
Tony Dutton804240295883517
Phil Wall6848341471916700
Liz Clark62543123571011941
Kevin Ashley6054302456966775
Margaret Hopkin5854292554978934
Helen Weaver5448272156806699
Warren Simpson523026487606391
Ian Brookhouse506025354210251108
Karen Brookhouse506025354210251108
Andrew Brown5054252946897844
Gary Whewall5048252352839869
Gill Kelter5048252352839869
John Hunter5042251760815719
Leigh Norcup5042251760769702
Stuart Furber483024680596459
Kara Robinson483024680595410
Jez Touch4824240100508301
Mia Wall423021970595458
Anthony Jackson4048202842837857
Sally Barnett38541935358761050
Susan Deakin3842192345741668
Andrew Lewis3648183038797800
Derek Bloor3630181260553575
Paul Leigh362418675474403
Gwyneth McLaughlan3448173135766876
Julie Bloor3430171357558573
Janet Thorpe3236162044580528
Helen Woolacott322416867478399
Paul Frith3030151550510525
Hannah Smith2430121840533529
Debbie McKenna2430121840518579
Iain Owen2412120100252103
Ella Urwin2224111346437439
Andrew Earl182491538414452
Julia Symmers143672919496692
Mark Henderson141871139339349
Maureen Warburton14127558246191
Graeme Simpson-Roberts14127558231207
Elaine Hudson1266010012663
Dave Raiswell1266010012665
Anne Owen1266010012675
Phil Evans1266010012678
Craig Eccleston1266010012680
Tina Xu1266010012692
Oliver Barratt101851328300360
Steve Moore106518312493
Jonathon Andrews1065183123107
Jacquie Storey1065183123107
David Dunn82442017387495
Mark Thomas8124833179242
Walter Weaver8124833159196
Kythe Kimber864267115100
Reddy Bhagat61831517278357
Katie Lucking6123925169232
Jay Moran663350113107
Sue Armitage663350113114
Aurelia Dakin4242228251486
Barbara Burton41221017191246
Rebecca Bailey462433109113
Matthew Dex46243393111
Steve Nield46243390111
Steve Barge2301293369623
Caroline Stephen2301293355622
Alan Dean2121118138251
Sam Squires26151799126
Mel Lievesley26151779121
Mike Stallard0180180195378
Sue Mills0120120142252
Rachel Cope0120120136252
Greg Marshall0606082126
Martin Thornhill0606065126
Graham Cliffe0606063126
Latest Results
08 May Holmes C 'B' 7-11 Whitfield 'A' Mi 3
04 Apr Knutsford 'A' 4-14 CEGELEC 'A' Me 2
05 May Alsager 'A' 12-6 North'ch 'A' Me 2
27 Apr Canute 'B' 1-17 Welsh R 'A' Me 1
27 Sep CEGELEC 'A' 12-6 Whitfield 'A' Me 2
24 Apr Whitfield 'A' 10-8 CEGELEC 'A' Me 2
28 Apr North'ch 'A' 12-6 Wols 'A' Me 2
27 Apr Goostrey 'A' 0-12 C' Meths 'A' La 1
18 Apr CEGELEC 'B' 0-12 Holmes C 'A' Ve 2
21 Apr North'ch 'A' 11-7 Alsager 'A' Me 2
Matches Played
Total Matches Played: (302/302)
Mens: (122/122)
Mixed: (80/80)
Ladies: (40/40)
Veterans: (60/60)
Pending Results
Result Pending, but in date
Result Pending, 5 days overdue
Result Pending, 7 days overdue
This Week's Fixtures
No Fixture
Tournaments
  Closing
Date
 
Masters Entry Closed Online Entry
Handicap Entry Closed Online Entry
Open Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U12) Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U14) Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U16) Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U18) Entry Closed Online Entry