Player NamePointsPlayedWonLostPercentPoints
For
Points
Against
Kevin Ashley5036251169698545
Maureen Warburton5036251169698545
Helen Weaver4436221461606613
Andrew Brown423021970505495
Ian Brookhouse4036201656642624
Karen Brookhouse4036201656642624
Phil Sim4030201067572519
Lucy Rosa382419579491372
Henry Wong382419579476332
Jane Teague3630181260539513
Tom Weston3618180100382215
Anne Haslam3436171947639631
Liz Clark3236162044633638
Paul Frith3230161453550529
Sally Barnett3230161453549530
Becky Bentley2824141058449401
Mike Philipson281814478351274
Ruth Searle281814478351274
Paul Leigh2424121250420397
Rachel Wellings2424121250419443
123