Player NamePointsPlayedWonLostPercentPoints
For
Points
Against
Kevin Ashley423021970586465
Maureen Warburton423021970586465
Helen Weaver4030201067564500
Andrew Brown382419579463382
Tom Weston3618180100382215
Mike Philipson281814478351274
Ruth Searle281814478351274
Phil Sim261813572358305
Ian Brookhouse221811761320306
Karen Brookhouse221811761320306
Jane Teague201810856324324
Paul Frith18189950330321
Lucy Rosa18129375248189
Anne Haslam162481633401453
Phillipa Frankland161881044314324
Malcolm Gresty161881044314324
Sally Barnett16128467233197
Andrew Lewis142471729411471
James Shatwell142471729371462
Paul Leigh141871139303314
123