Player Ranking
Mixed Division 2

Player NamePointsPlayedWonLostPercentPoints
For
Points
Against
Bowker, Alison1005450492.61117735
Raiswell, Zoe8454421277.81076781
Dutton, Tony804240295.2883517
Burnham, James6854342063.01046877
Hopkin, Margaret5848291960.4904808
Wall, Phil5642281466.7790628
Simpson, Warren523026486.7606391
Clark, Liz5048252352.1885865
Kelter, Gill5048252352.1839869
Whewall, Gary5048252352.1839869
Norcup, Leigh5036251169.4695576
Ashley, Kevin4848242450.0840775
Furber, Stuart483024680.0596459
Touch, Jez4824240100.0508301
Brookhouse, Karen4254213338.99091015
Brookhouse, Ian4254213338.99091015
Weaver, Helen4242212150.0680699
Hunter, John4236211558.3700619
Wall, Mia423021970.0595458
Brown, Andrew3848192939.6771844
Jackson, Anthony3842192345.2760737
Robinson, Kara362418675.0469352
McLaughlan, Gwyneth3242162638.1689756
Woolacott, Helen322416866.7478399
Bloor, Derek322416866.7456459
Bloor, Julie302415962.5461457
Barnett, Sally2848143429.2758951
Deakin, Susan2636132336.1615668
Lewis, Andrew2442123028.6671800
Smith, Hannah2430121840.0533529
Leigh, Paul241812666.7348327
Owen, Iain2412120100.0252103
Urwin, Ella2224111345.8437439
McKenna, Debbie2224111345.8430461
Thorpe, Janet2030102033.3454528
Frith, Paul2024101441.7392426
Earl, Andrew182491537.5414452
Symmers, Julia143672919.4496692
Henderson, Mark141871138.9339349
Warburton, Maureen14127558.3246191
Simpson-Roberts, Graeme14127558.3231207
Hudson, Elaine12660100.012663
Raiswell, Dave12660100.012665
Owen, Anne12660100.012675
Evans, Phil12660100.012678
Eccleston, Craig12660100.012680
Xu, Tina12660100.012692
Moore, Steve1065183.312493
Andrews, Jonathon1065183.3123107
Storey, Jacquie1065183.3123107
Dunn, David82442016.7387495
Barratt, Oliver8124833.3212242
Thomas, Mark8124833.3179242
Weaver, Walter8124833.3159196
Bhagat, Reddy61831516.7278357
Moran, Jay663350.0113107
Armitage, Sue663350.0113114
Dakin, Aurelia4242228.3251486
Bailey, Rebecca462433.3109113
Burton, Barbara462433.3108120
Dex, Matthew462433.393111
Lucking, Katie462433.390111
Nield, Steve462433.390111
Stephen, Caroline2301293.3355622
Barge, Steve2241234.2286497
Dean, Alan2121118.3138251
Squires, Sam261516.799126
Stallard, Mike0180180.0195378
Mills, Sue0120120.0142252
Cope, Rachel0120120.0136252
Marshall, Greg06060.082126
Thornhill, Martin06060.065126
Cliffe, Graham06060.063126
Latest Results
16 Mar Canute 'A' 15-3 Welsh R 'A' Mi 1
16 Mar Goostrey 'A' 15-3 North'ch 'A' Mi 1
19 Jan CEGELEC 'B' 3-9 Welsh R 'B' Ve 2
19 Feb Knutsford 'A' 17-1 Crosses 'A' Mi 1
07 Feb CEGELEC 'B' 4-8 Congl'n 'B' Ve 2
27 Oct Canute 'A' 18-0 Crosses 'A' Mi 1
19 Mar Congl'n 'A' 5-7 Wols 'A' Ve 1
20 Mar Welsh R 'B' 18-0 K'grove 'A' Me 1
20 Mar Welsh R 'A' 11-1 Goostrey 'B' Ve 1
22 Mar South Ches 'A' 12-6 Weav'm 'A' Me 3
Pending Results
14 Mar Knutsford 'A' v. Goostrey 'B' Me 2
20 Mar Whitfield 'A' v. Knutsford 'A' Me 2
20 Mar Holmes C 'B' v. CEGELEC 'A' Ve 2
23 Mar Goostrey 'A' v. Welsh R 'A' Me 1
Result Pending, but in date
Result Pending, 5 days overdue
Result Pending, 7 days overdue
This Week's Fixtures
24 Mar North'ch 'B' v. Crosses 'B' Mi 3
24 Mar Goostrey 'B' v. Alsager 'A' Me 2
24 Mar Wols 'A' v. Knutsford 'A' Me 2
24 Mar North'ch 'B' v. Malbank 'B' Me 4
27 Mar Welsh R 'A' v. Knutsford 'A' Mi 1
27 Mar Crosses 'B' v. Canute 'C' Me 3
27 Mar Holmes C 'B' v. South Ches 'B' Me 4
27 Mar Holmes C 'A' v. South Ches 'A' La 2
27 Mar Welsh R 'B' v. Congl'n 'B' Ve 2
28 Mar CEGELEC 'A' v. Canute 'B' Mi 2
29 Mar South Ches 'A' v. Holmes C 'A' Mi 2
29 Mar South Ches 'A' v. Wols 'A' Ve 1
30 Mar Goostrey 'A' v. Welsh R 'B' Me 1
31 Mar Weav'm 'A' v. CEGELEC 'A' Mi 2
31 Mar North'ch 'A' v. Knutsford 'A' Me 2
03 Apr Welsh R 'A' v. North'ch 'A' Mi 1
03 Apr Holmes C 'A' v. Canute 'C' Me 3
03 Apr Holmes C 'A' v. Canute 'A' La 2
04 Apr Knutsford 'A' v. CEGELEC 'A' Me 2
05 Apr South Ches 'A' v. Holmes C 'A' Me 3
<- Previous Next ->
Tournaments
  Closing
Date
 
Masters Entry Closed Online Entry
Handicap Entry Closed Online Entry
Open Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U12) Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U14) Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U16) Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U18) Entry Closed Online Entry