Player NamePointsPlayedWonLostPercentPoints
For
Points
Against
Lee McKenna342417771490342
Phil Sim341817194377234
Alistair Baker2836142239658687
Barrie Heywood2836142239617690
Steve Moore281814478370222
Asa Bentley281814478356307
David Smith281814478356307
Gordon Citrine2630131743560568
Courtney Marsh2424121250431455
Terry Naylor241812667354309
George Pettitt241812667344327
Yin Tak Lee221811761340309
Alex Mason221211192253191
Mike Ryder221211192250177
Liam O'Connell201810856334339
James Cross201210283239158
Andrew Johnson18129375245217
Malcolm Gresty18129375235170
Derek Bloor161881044321280
Arron Bentley16128467240193
123