Player Ranking
Mens Division 3

Player NamePointsPlayedWonLostPercentPoints
For
Points
Against
Andrew Earl96604812801170805
Clive Turner94604713781208855
Steve Moore9254468851109739
Yin Tak Lee82544113761085792
Paul Frith804840883937686
Kevin Ashley74543717691046829
Lee McKenna744237588869557
Mark Thomas72603624601114934
Alex Mason72543618671057854
Ian Brookhouse7248361275929660
Hfizur Rahman704235783860588
Phil Ludlow6848341471928764
Andrew Brown664233979860602
Chris Wassell626031295211211077
Jamie Stephens6248311765926710
Derek Bloor6248311765904758
Howard Gregory5648282058903841
Paul Robinson486024364010421071
Elliot Hesp486024364010111074
Andrew Lewis4654233143895934
Reddy Bhagat4648232548824864
Thorin Creed4442222052798758
Oliver Barratt4436221461669616
Kevin Connors422421388483295
Alan Holmes3848192940824898
Greg Marshall3842192345715759
James Shatwell36601842309901155
Chris Fawdry3648183038810880
Andy Linney3436171947649645
Paul Leigh321816289363245
Michael Davey2830141647528461
Sam Squires2636132336600663
Eddie Watkins2624131154428376
Walter Weaver2236112531522671
Alex Watson2036102628611689
Dave Lowndes2030102033465572
Malcolm Wragg201210283250195
Graham Cliffe1860951157811174
Sean Nolan183692725496702
Chris Howells182491538400450
Ian Tsang18129375244202
Karl Jones164884017685942
Cameron Owen121861233306323
David Dunn12126650208127
Steve Jones12126650208181
Brian Jacks102451921345470
Alan Horne106518312472
Ray Strickson6123925190240
Gary Mullins663350117111
Joseph Smith663350108100
Ian Palfreyman41221017110235
Malcolm Elford462433102110
Steve Barge462433102110
Matthew Highton4624339284
Callum Newman Scott4624339084
David Sumner4624338584
Peter Crowther2301293349629
John Goode26151788124
Brian Horrocks26151780120
Ben Scattergood0120120129252
Steven Dunlop0120120117252
Jordan Kelly0606064126
Latest Results
08 May Holmes C 'B' 7-11 Whitfield 'A' Mi 3
04 Apr Knutsford 'A' 4-14 CEGELEC 'A' Me 2
05 May Alsager 'A' 12-6 North'ch 'A' Me 2
27 Apr Canute 'B' 1-17 Welsh R 'A' Me 1
27 Sep CEGELEC 'A' 12-6 Whitfield 'A' Me 2
24 Apr Whitfield 'A' 10-8 CEGELEC 'A' Me 2
28 Apr North'ch 'A' 12-6 Wols 'A' Me 2
27 Apr Goostrey 'A' 0-12 C' Meths 'A' La 1
18 Apr CEGELEC 'B' 0-12 Holmes C 'A' Ve 2
21 Apr North'ch 'A' 11-7 Alsager 'A' Me 2
Matches Played
Total Matches Played: (302/302)
Mens: (122/122)
Mixed: (80/80)
Ladies: (40/40)
Veterans: (60/60)
Pending Results
Result Pending, but in date
Result Pending, 5 days overdue
Result Pending, 7 days overdue
This Week's Fixtures
No Fixture
Tournaments
  Closing
Date
 
Masters Entry Closed Online Entry
Handicap Entry Closed Online Entry
Open Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U12) Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U14) Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U16) Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U18) Entry Closed Online Entry