Player Ranking
Mens Division 3

Player NamePointsPlayedWonLostPercentPoints
For
Points
Against
Turner, Clive9460471378.31208855
Moore, Steve824841785.4984654
Earl, Andrew784839981.3945616
Ashley, Kevin7454371768.51046829
Brookhouse, Ian7248361275.0929660
Rahman, Hfizur704235783.3860588
Ludlow, Phil6848341470.8928764
Brown, Andrew664233978.6860602
Thomas, Mark6448321666.7901697
McKenna, Lee643632488.9744472
Wassell, Chris6260312951.711211077
Lee, Yin Tak6242311173.8846644
Frith, Paul623631586.1712497
Gregory, Howard5648282058.3903841
Mason, Alex5642281466.7812633
Bloor, Derek5442271564.3789650
Stephens, Jamie543627975.0713473
Lewis, Andrew4654233142.6895934
Creed, Thorin4442222052.4798758
Hesp, Elliot4254213338.9903957
Bhagat, Reddy4042202247.6722752
Robinson, Paul3848192939.6825849
Barratt, Oliver3630181260.0554508
Shatwell, James3454173731.58861027
Linney, Andy3436171947.2649645
Holmes, Alan3242162638.1716781
Marshall, Greg3236162044.4613647
Leigh, Paul321816288.9363245
Squires, Sam2636132336.1600663
Watkins, Eddie2624131154.2428376
Davey, Michael241812666.7346215
Weaver, Walter2236112530.6522671
Connors, Kevin221211191.7244147
Fawdry, Chris2036102627.8565659
Wragg, Malcolm201210283.3250195
Cliffe, Graham186095115.07811174
Watson, Alex183092130.0507561
Howells, Chris182491537.5400450
Tsang, Ian18129375.0244202
Jones, Karl164283419.0621816
Lowndes, Dave161881044.4283326
Owen, Cameron121861233.3306323
Dunn, David12126650.0208127
Jones, Steve12126650.0208181
Jacks, Brian102451920.8345470
Horne, Alan1065183.312472
Nolan, Sean82442016.7279480
Strickson, Ray6123925.0190240
Mullins, Gary663350.0117111
Smith, Joseph663350.0108100
Palfreyman, Ian41221016.7110235
Elford, Malcolm462433.3102110
Barge, Steve462433.3102110
Highton, Matthew462433.39284
Newman Scott, Callum462433.39084
Sumner, David462433.38584
Crowther, Peter2301293.3349629
Goode, John261516.788124
Horrocks, Brian261516.780120
Scattergood, Ben0120120.0129252
Dunlop, Steven0120120.0117252
Latest Results
16 Mar Canute 'A' 15-3 Welsh R 'A' Mi 1
16 Mar Goostrey 'A' 15-3 North'ch 'A' Mi 1
19 Jan CEGELEC 'B' 3-9 Welsh R 'B' Ve 2
19 Feb Knutsford 'A' 17-1 Crosses 'A' Mi 1
07 Feb CEGELEC 'B' 4-8 Congl'n 'B' Ve 2
27 Oct Canute 'A' 18-0 Crosses 'A' Mi 1
19 Mar Congl'n 'A' 5-7 Wols 'A' Ve 1
20 Mar Welsh R 'B' 18-0 K'grove 'A' Me 1
20 Mar Welsh R 'A' 11-1 Goostrey 'B' Ve 1
22 Mar South Ches 'A' 12-6 Weav'm 'A' Me 3
Pending Results
14 Mar Knutsford 'A' v. Goostrey 'B' Me 2
20 Mar Whitfield 'A' v. Knutsford 'A' Me 2
20 Mar Holmes C 'B' v. CEGELEC 'A' Ve 2
23 Mar Goostrey 'A' v. Welsh R 'A' Me 1
Result Pending, but in date
Result Pending, 5 days overdue
Result Pending, 7 days overdue
This Week's Fixtures
24 Mar North'ch 'B' v. Crosses 'B' Mi 3
24 Mar Goostrey 'B' v. Alsager 'A' Me 2
24 Mar Wols 'A' v. Knutsford 'A' Me 2
24 Mar North'ch 'B' v. Malbank 'B' Me 4
27 Mar Welsh R 'A' v. Knutsford 'A' Mi 1
27 Mar Crosses 'B' v. Canute 'C' Me 3
27 Mar Holmes C 'B' v. South Ches 'B' Me 4
27 Mar Holmes C 'A' v. South Ches 'A' La 2
27 Mar Welsh R 'B' v. Congl'n 'B' Ve 2
28 Mar CEGELEC 'A' v. Canute 'B' Mi 2
29 Mar South Ches 'A' v. Holmes C 'A' Mi 2
29 Mar South Ches 'A' v. Wols 'A' Ve 1
30 Mar Goostrey 'A' v. Welsh R 'B' Me 1
31 Mar Weav'm 'A' v. CEGELEC 'A' Mi 2
31 Mar North'ch 'A' v. Knutsford 'A' Me 2
03 Apr Welsh R 'A' v. North'ch 'A' Mi 1
03 Apr Holmes C 'A' v. Canute 'C' Me 3
03 Apr Holmes C 'A' v. Canute 'A' La 2
04 Apr Knutsford 'A' v. CEGELEC 'A' Me 2
05 Apr South Ches 'A' v. Holmes C 'A' Me 3
<- Previous Next ->
Tournaments
  Closing
Date
 
Masters Entry Closed Online Entry
Handicap Entry Closed Online Entry
Open Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U12) Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U14) Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U16) Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U18) Entry Closed Online Entry