Player NamePointsPlayedWonLostPercentPoints
For
Points
Against
Lee McKenna6042301271848650
Steve Moore543627975728530
Jay Moran543027390613426
Phil Sim523026487617419
Alistair Baker486024364011021123
Barrie Heywood426021393510181144
Gordon Citrine4042202248785755
Yin Tak Lee4030201067575526
Mike Ryder402420483481374
George Pettitt3830191163583529
Liam O'Connell3430171357573541
Alex Mason342417771479405
Malcolm Gresty342417771468357
Asa Bentley342417771461418
Terry Naylor3230161453575531
Derek Bloor3036152142631637
Courtney Marsh2830141647526576
Arron Bentley2824141058461406
Greg Marshall2824141058459389
Sean Nolan2824141058440411
123