Player NamePointsPlayedWonLostPercent Points ForPoints Against
Adam Poole1266010012794
Adam Long10260519851239867
Matt Gilbert9254468851094708
Hfizur Rahman301815383357276
Mike Stallard784839981987725
John Postlethwaite784839981979677
Jason Webb664233979845714
Ben Apps82544113761080795
Guillaume Schneider80544014741065834
Nishii Dabhi74543717691043885
Kane Welch5036251169713598
Francisco Da Conceicao72543618671071882
Gareth Ferris6448321667963798
Ben Dixon5642281467800645
Adam Oliver864267126112
BEN MASSEY864267126112
Sam Steele864267112100
Kevin Taylor86426711169
Nick Morgan6248311765915850
Jeff Whitham68543420631031934
Chris Geal4436221461695605
Abdul Salam62543123571011953
Stephen Ford4642231955769740
Ian Brookhouse5854292554973969
Gary Mcdougall2624131154432401
Neil Hutchinson3836191753677545
Tom Ravenscroft3836191753674666
Leigh Norcup3230161453554542
Marc Fletcher4848242450881845
Gary Whewall4848242450853896
Alex Jones3636181850663651
Ajith George12126650208194
Manuel Klennert663350117100
Sam Hutchins663350109113
Anthony (oscar) Jackson566028324710541117
Rob Evans4448222646879807
Fin Rooney4854243044933883
Steve Tomkinson3236162044623603
Gary Mullins161881044303354
Roger Hopton44602238379611052
David Niblett406020403310121188
Karl Jones2842142833687808
Elliot Hesp2436122433610713
David Birkin2436122433575700
Steve Vickers162481633406470
Eddie Watkins46243392111
Chris Walsh46243392111
Craig Delury38601941329811167
Tony Ford3048153331778853
Andrew Wood2036102628564727
Andrew Riley101851328286344
Ashley Cooke163082227475598
Seth Bailey183692725584705
Neil Dunn143072323502592
James Croucher81841422270372
Daniel Reynolds144273517649866
Andy Linney62432113370500
Howard Gregory63032710372606
David Lonsdale2301293355628
Steve Barge0606084126
Claire Millward0606068126
Claire Hodgkinson0606065126

© Copyright 2022 Crewe and District Badminton League
Webmaster All comments should be sent to the