Player NamePointsPlayedWonLostPercentPoints
For
Points
Against
James Burnham563028293625440
Matthew Dex543027390626385
John Postlethwaite5036251169706586
Ben Apps5036251169689614
Matt Gilbert5036251169677613
Mark Henderson503025583619427
Chris Geal483024680606460
John Hunter442422292499347
Hfizur Rahman4030201067580523
Alex Jones3842192345714767
Gary Whewall3642182443743739
Joseph Smith3030151550524537
Ian Howell302415963457423
Phil Ludlow302415963450420
Martin Aherne301815383358275
Ian Brookhouse2836142239617668
Anthony Jackson2636132336596671
Paul Leigh2630131743516558
Andy Parsonage2624131154458452
Dave Adams261813572346292
123