Player NamePointsPlayedWonLostPercentPoints
For
Points
Against
James Burnham442422292499347
John Hunter442422292499347
Matthew Dex422421388499310
Mark Henderson382419579493353
John Postlethwaite201810856340316
Ben Apps201810856335333
Matt Gilbert201810856323332
Phil Wall201210283242167
Chris Geal18129375240190
Hfizur Rahman18129375238208
Alex Mason16128467242189
Phil Ludlow16128467228208
Paul Frith141871139320340
Andrew Earl141871139320340
Ian Brookhouse141871139297343
Paul Leigh141871139297343
Alex Jones141871139274321
Joseph Smith14127558217204
Mel Lievesley121861233323345
David Birkin12126650209209
123