Player NamePointsPlayedWonLostPercentPoints
For
Points
Against
Steven Pickering3618180100380211
Roxanne Williamson3618180100380211
Sam Warwick321816289372253
Jack Raiswell321816289368233
Sylvia Ellis-Jones281814478363284
Kara Robinson261813572360269
Andrew Done241812667357292
Matthew Riley221211192249179
Claire Hodgkinson221211192249179
James Burnham221211192242153
Claire Griffin201210283238189
John Hunter16128467236192
Brad Perry16128467226201
David Haigh16128467224193
Sandra Wilkes16128467224193
Zoe Raiswell142471729378438
Dave Raiswell14127558218221
Mie Wall12126650201192
Phil Wall1266010012792
Craig Eccleston1266010012676
123