Player NamePointsPlayedWonLostPercent Points ForPoints Against
Jack Raiswell4824240100504241
Kieran Massey1266010012654
Rebekah Roshan1266010012674
Chris Petty1266010012680
Claire Griffin10654531981135658
Zoe Raiswell9448471981010597
David Dodd9448471981009604
Stephen Pickering563028293627313
Ruth Raiswell8848444921000541
Neil Cooper663633392743503
Iain Owen663633392741492
Sylvia Ellis-jones643632489737474
Joshua Bamford321816289373269
Kara Robinson10660537881239726
Carl Mcgregor-ogden523026487616353
Alison Bowker201210283235177
Richard Jakeman1065183123102
Heather Tudge106518312095
Sharon Holford563628878723517
Christine Rotherham18129375243171
Phil Wall78543915721066773
James Dans cernadas6042301271797665
Keith Withers423021970579483
John Hunter86426712263
Helen Yates6248311765899783
Brad Perry846642246412511062
Geraldine Withers72603624601124964
Neil Hutchinson4236211558663575
Rachel Wellings5448272156889809
Vicky Morse5248262254891811
Dave Lee5248262254874819
Paul Wilson3636181850647665
Pamela Jeffs18189950319307
Stephen Welch12126650203219
James Cross663350103109
Gareth Tench4042202248765731
Claire Hodgkinson5054252946945947
Andrew Done2630131743506496
Ben Creese10125742187230
Ann Lewis3442172540730725
Avril Sloane141871139325349
Claire Millward141871139280335
Ellie Corker44602238379311149
Matthew Simmons3248163233731901
Jane Brumby2842142833660809
Mark Henderson2436122433587640
David Haigh183092130477581
Ruth Searle183092130461604
David Gittins183092130423593
Sian Lewis163082227441597
Andrew Brown2242113126635826
Kevin Ashley2242113126614806
Rachael Darlington2448123625707939
Owain Sparrow183692725525718
Karen Hall122461825393450
Joan Tipler6123925179239
Heather Thompson2042103224611839
Andrew Lewis24541242227861084
Heather Lawrence82442017343477
Malcolm Gresty82442017329477
Marie Hart61831517226372
Cliff Broom41221017183247
Joe Maclachlan41221017175248
Greg Hulme26151791117
Meriel Currie26151785127
Vincent Lim26151777124
Karen Brookhouse83042613393608
Jen Entwistle62432113304498
David Poole41821611243374
Glynis Maclachlan4242228296495
Judy Guan4302287319624
Adam Klemencic2181176254381
Ted Wilshaw2181176205371
Phillipa Frankland2181176192373
Tom Baston2181176184366
Elaine Kirwan0120120127252
Andrew Bishop0120120122253
Doug Grant0606071126
Peter Gartside0606067126
Daniel Lavick0606060126
Kim Hathaway0606048126

© Copyright 2024 Crewe and District Badminton League
Webmaster All comments should be sent to the