Player NamePointsPlayedWonLostPercentPoints
For
Points
Against
Steven Pickering7236360100758417
Sam Warwick623631586740526
Roxanne Williamson6030300100632341
Jack Raiswell563028293624393
Claire Griffin563028293620413
Ruth Raiswell4642231955778722
Craig Eccleston422421388494349
Zoe Raiswell3842192345726738
Andrew Martin342417771478358
Claire Hodgkinson3230161453567554
Sandra Wilkes3030151550542538
Brad Perry3030151550523569
Sylvia Ellis-Jones302415963444408
David Haigh2830141647525535
Matthew Riley2824141058457426
Kara Robinson261813572360269
Alison Bowker2436122433600693
Andrew Done241812667357292
James Burnham241812667343274
Dave Raiswell221811761330319
123