Player NamePointsPlayedWonLostPercent Points ForPoints Against
John Hunter3618180100378191
Alice Cooper2412120100252148
Kieran Massey1266010012664
Mark Henderson1266010012669
Alison Bowker1266010012678
Neil Cooper1266010012683
Sandra Wilkes1266010012686
Jack Raiswell10654531981133574
Sam Warwick583029197630348
Claire Griffin15078753961623825
David Dodd15078753961623825
Kara Robinson13872693961501720
Mie Wall341817194378245
Phil Evans341817194376238
Jonathan Horsley563028293627389
Richard Jakeman563028293622292
Zoe Raiswell9854495911102647
Steve Dawson643632489744501
Kelly Anderson301815383367247
Jez Touch301815383365251
Andrew Done301815383361276
Dave Boulton106518312680
Matthew Dex106518312278
Iain Owen583629781714520
Ruth Raiswell104665214791333927
David Haigh664233979819661
Manuel Klennert382419579493383
Gail Armstrong281814478360271
James Burnham443022873586401
Warren Simpson443022873581452
Phil Wall84604218701125850
Matt Webber423021970585399
Sylvia Ellis-jones6648331569926668
Geraldine Withers987249236813801109
Pamela Jeffs4030201067588463
Rebekah Roshan4030201067559452
Avril Sloane864267116107
Meriel Currie86426711197
Jen Entwistle864267111100
Sharon Holford864267111113
Brad Perry866643236512541055
Claire Millward78603921651082974
Claire Hodgkinson70543519651006913
Rachel Wellings6048301863866723
Dave Lee74603723621090929
Tom Ravenscroft5042251760638681
Jess Gentles6454322259908884
Margaret Hopkin6054302456995952
Fiona Barlow5654282652980991
Carl Mcgregor-ogden12126650205213
Christine Rotherham12126650198165
Dave Raiswell66335013092
Neil Hutchinson663350106105
Christine Graham66335099100
Mark Mcglinchey646632344811421144
Mary Tavener646632344811311138
Ann Lewis586029314810321036
Paul Wilson586029314810281034
Keith Withers5054252946915944
Tom Weston2224111346400419
Jason Webb2224111346350429
Symone Dale3642182443712737
Nick Morgan4048202842817881
Leigh Norcup2024101442408476
Gwyneth Mclaughlan10125742217221
Anthony (oscar) Jackson10125742217221
Peter Gartside3848192940763870
Abdul Salam466623433510951222
Ruth Searle42602139359381112
Heather Tudge162481633387453
David Birkin462433101125
Gary Whewall46243396117
Ben Huggon38601941329751113
Heather Thompson2036102628558675
Tom Baston2036102628554673
Steve Morris2036102628553710
Karen Brookhouse448422622612821678
Ian Brookhouse448422622612821678
Jane Brumby5410827812516412074
Joanne Evans6123925174237
Tracy Aherne143072323418625
Lisa Hunter163682822532728
Alex Jones81841422248358
Craig Delury184293321549828
Matthew Simmons102451921326476
Amber Tennant-fry307815631910181541
Malcolm Gresty20541044197641078
Heather Lawrence143672919481677
Anthony Marks1854945177541036
David Gittins41221017174246
Debora Hewitt-gilmore41221017163243
Karl Jones41221017103245
Glynis Maclachlan289614821513871896
Owain Sparrow103653114497744
Katie Carter84243810534850
Greg Hulme105454996551070
James Cross6363338453738
Phillipa Frankland2241234299505
Doug Grant0120120162252
David Niblett0120120146252
James Dans cernadas0606087126
Lorna Beacock0606075126
Peter Huggon0606063126
Maria Hill0606061126
Grant Major0606055126
Lisa Prendergast0606039126

© Copyright 2022 Crewe and District Badminton League
Webmaster All comments should be sent to the