Team Name

Welsh Row Mixed 'A'

Match Secretary

Dave Raiswell 

 01270 666765 (Daytime)
 01270 666765 (Evening)
 
 daveraiswell520@btinternet.com

Fixtures

 IDDateDivisionHome TeamAway TeamResultGames
Home
Games
Away
vCal
50 07 Sep 2023 Mens Division 1 Canute 'A' Canute 'B' Home162
123 11 Sep 2023 Mens Division 2 Whitfield 'A' Knutsford 'A' Home144
283 13 Sep 2023 Hybrid Division 1 Crosses 'A' Crosses 'B' Home153
203 14 Sep 2023 Veterans Division 1 Goostrey 'A' Goostrey 'B' Home120
274 15 Sep 2023 Hybrid Division 1 North'ch 'B' North'ch 'A' Away117
236 18 Sep 2023 Veterans Division 1 Welsh R 'A' Cegelec 'A' Home120
121 18 Sep 2023 Mens Division 2 Whitfield 'A' Canute 'C' Home144
13 19 Sep 2023 Mixed Division 1 Knutsford 'A' Canute 'A' Away018
145 20 Sep 2023 Mens Division 3 Crosses 'B' Crosses 'C' Home153
112 21 Sep 2023 Mens Division 2 South Ches 'A' North'ch 'B' Home153
56 21 Sep 2023 Mens Division 1 Canute 'B' Canute 'A' Away315
66 21 Sep 2023 Mens Division 1 Cegelec 'A' Welsh R 'A' Away315
210 21 Sep 2023 Veterans Division 1 Goostrey 'B' Goostrey 'A' Away012
163 22 Sep 2023 Ladies Division 1 Seven Sisters Knutsford 'A' Home120
22 22 Sep 2023 Mixed Division 1 North'ch 'A' North'ch 'B' Home144
150 27 Sep 2023 Mens Division 3 Crosses 'C' Crosses 'B' Away018
12 28 Sep 2023 Mixed Division 1 Goostrey 'A' Welsh R 'A' Away018
49 28 Sep 2023 Mens Division 1 Canute 'A' Alsager 'A' Home171
86 28 Sep 2023 Mens Division 2 Canute 'C' Knutsford 'A' Draw99
28 29 Sep 2023 Mixed Division 1 North'ch 'B' North'ch 'A' Away315
159 01 Oct 2023 Ladies Division 1 Congl'n 'A' North'ch 'A' Away111
42 02 Oct 2023 Mixed Division 1 Welsh R 'A' Weav'm 'A' Home180
290 04 Oct 2023 Hybrid Division 1 Crosses 'B' Crosses 'A' Away513
4 05 Oct 2023 Mixed Division 1 Canute 'A' North'ch 'B' Home171
137 05 Oct 2023 Mens Division 3 South Ches 'B' Alsager 'B' Home135
69 06 Oct 2023 Mens Division 1 Goostrey 'A' Canute 'B' Away711
267 06 Oct 2023 Hybrid Division 1 North'ch 'A' North'ch 'B' Home135
221 06 Oct 2023 Veterans Division 1 North'ch 'A' Welsh R 'A' Away012
196 08 Oct 2023 Veterans Division 1 Congl'n 'A' Goostrey 'B' Home102
184 09 Oct 2023 Ladies Division 1 Welsh R 'A' Knutsford 'A' Home120
79 09 Oct 2023 Mens Division 1 Welsh R 'A' Alsager 'A' Home171
122 09 Oct 2023 Mens Division 2 Whitfield 'A' Goostrey 'B' Home144
115 11 Oct 2023 Mens Division 2 Crosses 'A' Canute 'C' Away810
111 12 Oct 2023 Mens Division 2 South Ches 'A' Knutsford 'A' Away711
9 12 Oct 2023 Mixed Division 1 Goostrey 'A' North'ch 'A' Away810
31 13 Oct 2023 Mixed Division 1 Weav'm 'A' Canute 'A' Away117
73 13 Oct 2023 Mens Division 1 North'ch 'A' Alsager 'A' Away810
160 15 Oct 2023 Ladies Division 1 Congl'n 'A' Crosses 'A' Away39
41 16 Oct 2023 Mixed Division 1 Welsh R 'A' North'ch 'B' Home180
118 18 Oct 2023 Mens Division 2 Crosses 'A' North'ch 'B' Home162
235 18 Oct 2023 Veterans Division 1 Crosses 'A' Welsh R 'A' Away012
57 19 Oct 2023 Mens Division 1 Canute 'B' Cegelec 'A' Home126
8 19 Oct 2023 Mixed Division 1 Goostrey 'A' Knutsford 'A' Home171
129 20 Oct 2023 Mens Division 3 Alsager 'B' Crosses 'B' Away414
273 20 Oct 2023 Hybrid Division 1 North'ch 'B' Goostrey 'A' Away513
216 20 Oct 2023 Veterans Division 1 North'ch 'A' Congl'n 'A' Away57
250 22 Oct 2023 Hybrid Division 1 Congl'n 'A' Alsager 'A' Away315
294 23 Oct 2023 Hybrid Division 1 Welsh R 'A' Goostrey 'A' Home153
17 24 Oct 2023 Mixed Division 1 Knutsford 'A' Weav'm 'A' Away810
109 26 Oct 2023 Mens Division 2 South Ches 'A' Canute 'C' Away711
204 26 Oct 2023 Veterans Division 1 Goostrey 'A' North'ch 'A' Home84
270 27 Oct 2023 Hybrid Division 1 North'ch 'A' Welsh R 'A' Away711
46 27 Oct 2023 Mens Division 1 Alsager 'A' Goostrey 'A' Home108
157 29 Oct 2023 Ladies Division 1 Congl'n 'A' Seven Sisters Away111
40 30 Oct 2023 Mixed Division 1 Welsh R 'A' North'ch 'A' Home171
151 01 Nov 2023 Mens Division 3 Crosses 'C' Weav'm 'A' Draw99
230 01 Nov 2023 Veterans Division 1 Crosses 'A' Congl'n 'A' Home102
6 02 Nov 2023 Mixed Division 1 Canute 'A' Welsh R 'A' Away513
71 02 Nov 2023 Mens Division 1 Goostrey 'A' North'ch 'A' Away810
45 03 Nov 2023 Mens Division 1 Alsager 'A' Cegelec 'A' Home153
262 03 Nov 2023 Hybrid Division 1 Goostrey 'A' Crosses 'B' Away612
277 03 Nov 2023 Hybrid Division 1 North'ch 'B' Welsh R 'A' Away018
161 05 Nov 2023 Ladies Division 1 Congl'n 'A' Welsh R 'A' Away012
83 06 Nov 2023 Mens Division 1 Welsh R 'A' Goostrey 'A' Home180
126 06 Nov 2023 Mens Division 2 Whitfield 'A' Crosses 'A' Home117
99 07 Nov 2023 Mens Division 2 Knutsford 'A' North'ch 'B' Home171
169 07 Nov 2023 Ladies Division 1 Knutsford 'A' North'ch 'A' Home120
279 08 Nov 2023 Hybrid Division 1 Crosses 'A' Congl'n 'A' Home180
214 09 Nov 2023 Veterans Division 1 Goostrey 'B' Welsh R 'A' Away012
11 09 Nov 2023 Mixed Division 1 Goostrey 'A' Weav'm 'A' Home171
44 10 Nov 2023 Mens Division 1 Alsager 'A' Canute 'B' Away810
266 10 Nov 2023 Hybrid Division 1 North'ch 'A' Goostrey 'A' Home171
276 10 Nov 2023 Hybrid Division 1 North'ch 'B' Crosses 'B' Home108
35 12 Nov 2023 Mixed Division 1 Weav'm 'A' North'ch 'B' Away612
18 14 Nov 2023 Mixed Division 1 Knutsford 'A' Welsh R 'A' Away018
278 15 Nov 2023 Hybrid Division 1 Crosses 'A' Alsager 'A' Home117
190 16 Nov 2023 Veterans Division 1 Cegelec 'A' North'ch 'A' Home93
60 16 Nov 2023 Mens Division 1 Canute 'B' Welsh R 'A' Away018
19 17 Nov 2023 Mixed Division 1 North'ch 'A' Canute 'A' Home108
206 17 Nov 2023 Veterans Division 1 Goostrey 'A' Crosses 'A' Home120
255 19 Nov 2023 Hybrid Division 1 Congl'n 'A' Crosses 'B' Away810
124 20 Nov 2023 Mens Division 2 Whitfield 'A' North'ch 'B' Home180
101 21 Nov 2023 Mens Division 2 Knutsford 'A' Crosses 'A' Home117
170 21 Nov 2023 Ladies Division 1 Knutsford 'A' Crosses 'A' Away48
164 23 Nov 2023 Ladies Division 1 Seven Sisters North'ch 'A' Home120
52 23 Nov 2023 Mens Division 1 Canute 'A' Goostrey 'A' Home180
65 23 Nov 2023 Mens Division 1 Cegelec 'A' North'ch 'A' Away711
104 24 Nov 2023 Mens Division 2 North'ch 'B' Goostrey 'B' Away810
152 24 Nov 2023 Mens Division 3 Weav'm 'A' Alsager 'B' Home180
249 24 Nov 2023 Hybrid Division 1 Alsager 'A' Welsh R 'A' Away315
220 24 Nov 2023 Veterans Division 1 North'ch 'A' Crosses 'A' Away39
252 26 Nov 2023 Hybrid Division 1 Congl'n 'A' North'ch 'A' Away018
238 27 Nov 2023 Veterans Division 1 Welsh R 'A' Goostrey 'A' Home120
167 28 Nov 2023 Ladies Division 1 Knutsford 'A' Congl'n 'A' Home84
291 29 Nov 2023 Hybrid Division 1 Crosses 'B' Welsh R 'A' Away315
187 30 Nov 2023 Veterans Division 1 Cegelec 'A' Congl'n 'A' Away48
154 01 Dec 2023 Mens Division 3 Weav'm 'A' South Ches 'B' Away612
264 01 Dec 2023 Hybrid Division 1 North'ch 'A' Alsager 'A' Home180
26 01 Dec 2023 Mixed Division 1 North'ch 'B' Goostrey 'A' Away315
297 04 Dec 2023 Hybrid Division 1 Welsh R 'A' Crosses 'A' Home162
16 05 Dec 2023 Mixed Division 1 Knutsford 'A' North'ch 'B' Draw99
232 06 Dec 2023 Veterans Division 1 Crosses 'A' Goostrey 'B' Home93
202 07 Dec 2023 Veterans Division 1 Goostrey 'A' Congl'n 'A' Home111
51 07 Dec 2023 Mens Division 1 Canute 'A' Cegelec 'A' Home180
87 07 Dec 2023 Mens Division 2 Canute 'C' North'ch 'B' Home126
113 07 Dec 2023 Mens Division 2 South Ches 'A' Crosses 'A' Away216
78 08 Dec 2023 Mens Division 1 North'ch 'A' Welsh R 'A' Away414
176 08 Dec 2023 Ladies Division 1 North'ch 'A' Welsh R 'A' Away111
257 08 Dec 2023 Hybrid Division 1 Goostrey 'A' Alsager 'A' Home153
186 11 Dec 2023 Ladies Division 1 Welsh R 'A' Crosses 'A' Home120
80 11 Dec 2023 Mens Division 1 Welsh R 'A' Canute 'A' Home117
97 12 Dec 2023 Mens Division 2 Knutsford 'A' Canute 'C' Home108
285 13 Dec 2023 Hybrid Division 1 Crosses 'B' Alsager 'A' Home117
1 14 Dec 2023 Mixed Division 1 Canute 'A' Goostrey 'A' Home135
75 15 Dec 2023 Mens Division 1 North'ch 'A' Canute 'B' Away711
258 15 Dec 2023 Hybrid Division 1 Goostrey 'A' Congl'n 'A' Home162
156 15 Dec 2023 Mens Division 3 Weav'm 'A' Crosses 'C' Home180
125 18 Dec 2023 Mens Division 2 Whitfield 'A' South Ches 'A' Home153
149 20 Dec 2023 Mens Division 3 Crosses 'C' South Ches 'B' Away216
280 20 Dec 2023 Hybrid Division 1 Crosses 'A' Goostrey 'A' Away612
281 03 Jan 2024 Hybrid Division 1 Crosses 'A' North'ch 'A' Away612
139 04 Jan 2024 Mens Division 3 South Ches 'B' Crosses 'B' Away117
77 05 Jan 2024 Mens Division 1 North'ch 'A' Goostrey 'A' Home108
175 05 Jan 2024 Ladies Division 1 North'ch 'A' Crosses 'A' Home84
82 08 Jan 2024 Mens Division 1 Welsh R 'A' Cegelec 'A' Home171
3 11 Jan 2024 Mixed Division 1 Canute 'A' North'ch 'A' Home117
64 11 Jan 2024 Mens Division 1 Cegelec 'A' Goostrey 'A' Home108
91 12 Jan 2024 Mens Division 2 Goostrey 'B' Canute 'C' Away810
155 12 Jan 2024 Mens Division 3 Weav'm 'A' Crosses 'B' Away612
246 12 Jan 2024 Hybrid Division 1 Alsager 'A' North'ch 'B' Away711
182 15 Jan 2024 Ladies Division 1 Welsh R 'A' Congl'n 'A' Home120
15 16 Jan 2024 Mixed Division 1 Knutsford 'A' North'ch 'A' Away216
144 17 Jan 2024 Mens Division 3 Crosses 'B' South Ches 'B' Home162
89 18 Jan 2024 Mens Division 2 Canute 'C' Crosses 'A' Away711
93 18 Jan 2024 Mens Division 2 Goostrey 'B' North'ch 'B' Home144
54 18 Jan 2024 Mens Division 1 Canute 'A' Welsh R 'A' Away612
47 19 Jan 2024 Mens Division 1 Alsager 'A' North'ch 'A' Away711
130 19 Jan 2024 Mens Division 3 Alsager 'B' Crosses 'C' None00
162 19 Jan 2024 Ladies Division 1 Seven Sisters Congl'n 'A' None00
194 21 Jan 2024 Veterans Division 1 Congl'n 'A' Cegelec 'A' Home75
185 22 Jan 2024 Ladies Division 1 Welsh R 'A' North'ch 'A' Home120
84 22 Jan 2024 Mens Division 1 Welsh R 'A' North'ch 'A' Home153
100 23 Jan 2024 Mens Division 2 Knutsford 'A' South Ches 'A' Away711
287 24 Jan 2024 Hybrid Division 1 Crosses 'B' Goostrey 'A' Home108
207 25 Jan 2024 Veterans Division 1 Goostrey 'A' Welsh R 'A' Away39
63 25 Jan 2024 Mens Division 1 Cegelec 'A' Canute 'B' Away414
43 26 Jan 2024 Mens Division 1 Alsager 'A' Canute 'A' Away612
108 26 Jan 2024 Mens Division 2 North'ch 'B' Whitfield 'A' Away117
209 26 Jan 2024 Veterans Division 1 Goostrey 'B' Congl'n 'A' Away48
173 26 Jan 2024 Ladies Division 1 North'ch 'A' Seven Sisters Away012
253 28 Jan 2024 Hybrid Division 1 Congl'n 'A' North'ch 'B' Away711
183 29 Jan 2024 Ladies Division 1 Welsh R 'A' Seven Sisters Home102
81 29 Jan 2024 Mens Division 1 Welsh R 'A' Canute 'B' Home180
14 30 Jan 2024 Mixed Division 1 Knutsford 'A' Goostrey 'A' Away414
233 31 Jan 2024 Veterans Division 1 Crosses 'A' North'ch 'A' Home102
259 01 Feb 2024 Hybrid Division 1 Goostrey 'A' North'ch 'A' None00
5 01 Feb 2024 Mixed Division 1 Canute 'A' Weav'm 'A' Home162
32 02 Feb 2024 Mixed Division 1 Weav'm 'A' Goostrey 'A' Away414
48 02 Feb 2024 Mens Division 1 Alsager 'A' Welsh R 'A' Home135
271 02 Feb 2024 Hybrid Division 1 North'ch 'B' Alsager 'A' Away612
199 04 Feb 2024 Veterans Division 1 Congl'n 'A' Crosses 'A' Home75
240 05 Feb 2024 Veterans Division 1 Welsh R 'A' North'ch 'A' Home120
282 07 Feb 2024 Hybrid Division 1 Crosses 'A' North'ch 'B' Home144
2 08 Feb 2024 Mixed Division 1 Canute 'A' Knutsford 'A' Home171
94 08 Feb 2024 Mens Division 2 Goostrey 'B' South Ches 'A' Away711
140 08 Feb 2024 Mens Division 3 South Ches 'B' Crosses 'C' Home135
20 09 Feb 2024 Mixed Division 1 North'ch 'A' Goostrey 'A' Draw99
36 09 Feb 2024 Mixed Division 1 Weav'm 'A' Welsh R 'A' Away018
247 09 Feb 2024 Hybrid Division 1 Alsager 'A' Crosses 'A' Home144
256 11 Feb 2024 Hybrid Division 1 Congl'n 'A' Welsh R 'A' Away117
38 12 Feb 2024 Mixed Division 1 Welsh R 'A' Goostrey 'A' Home180
117 14 Feb 2024 Mens Division 2 Crosses 'A' Knutsford 'A' Home126
179 14 Feb 2024 Ladies Division 1 Crosses 'A' Knutsford 'A' None00
211 15 Feb 2024 Veterans Division 1 Goostrey 'B' North'ch 'A' None00
62 15 Feb 2024 Mens Division 1 Cegelec 'A' Canute 'A' None00
24 16 Feb 2024 Mixed Division 1 North'ch 'A' Welsh R 'A' Away216
7 16 Feb 2024 Mixed Division 1 Goostrey 'A' Canute 'A' Away711
243 16 Feb 2024 Hybrid Division 1 Alsager 'A' Congl'n 'A' None00
275 16 Feb 2024 Hybrid Division 1 North'ch 'B' Crosses 'A' Away711
158 18 Feb 2024 Ladies Division 1 Congl'n 'A' Knutsford 'A' Home102
296 19 Feb 2024 Hybrid Division 1 Welsh R 'A' North'ch 'B' Home135
237 19 Feb 2024 Veterans Division 1 Welsh R 'A' Congl'n 'A' Home120
98 20 Feb 2024 Mens Division 2 Knutsford 'A' Goostrey 'B' Home171
25 23 Feb 2024 Mixed Division 1 North'ch 'B' Canute 'A' None00
33 23 Feb 2024 Mixed Division 1 Weav'm 'A' Knutsford 'A' Home108
244 23 Feb 2024 Hybrid Division 1 Alsager 'A' Goostrey 'A' None00
268 23 Feb 2024 Hybrid Division 1 North'ch 'A' Crosses 'A' None00
195 25 Feb 2024 Veterans Division 1 Congl'n 'A' Goostrey 'A' None00
180 26 Feb 2024 Ladies Division 1 Crosses 'A' North'ch 'A' None00
242 26 Feb 2024 Veterans Division 1 Welsh R 'A' Crosses 'A' None00
102 27 Feb 2024 Mens Division 2 Knutsford 'A' Whitfield 'A' None00
116 28 Feb 2024 Mens Division 2 Crosses 'A' Goostrey 'B' None00
178 28 Feb 2024 Ladies Division 1 Crosses 'A' Seven Sisters None00
193 29 Feb 2024 Veterans Division 1 Cegelec 'A' Welsh R 'A' None00
59 29 Feb 2024 Mens Division 1 Canute 'B' North'ch 'A' None00
23 01 Mar 2024 Mixed Division 1 North'ch 'A' Weav'm 'A' None00
213 01 Mar 2024 Veterans Division 1 Goostrey 'B' Crosses 'A' None00
217 01 Mar 2024 Veterans Division 1 North'ch 'A' Goostrey 'A' None00
251 03 Mar 2024 Hybrid Division 1 Congl'n 'A' Goostrey 'A' None00
298 04 Mar 2024 Hybrid Division 1 Welsh R 'A' Crosses 'B' None00
171 05 Mar 2024 Ladies Division 1 Knutsford 'A' Welsh R 'A' None00
288 06 Mar 2024 Hybrid Division 1 Crosses 'B' North'ch 'A' None00
261 07 Mar 2024 Hybrid Division 1 Goostrey 'A' Crosses 'A' None00
58 07 Mar 2024 Mens Division 1 Canute 'B' Goostrey 'A' None00
21 08 Mar 2024 Mixed Division 1 North'ch 'A' Knutsford 'A' None00
272 08 Mar 2024 Hybrid Division 1 North'ch 'B' Congl'n 'A' None00
208 08 Mar 2024 Veterans Division 1 Goostrey 'B' Cegelec 'A' None00
200 10 Mar 2024 Veterans Division 1 Congl'n 'A' Welsh R 'A' None00
295 11 Mar 2024 Hybrid Division 1 Welsh R 'A' North'ch 'A' None00
146 11 Mar 2024 Mens Division 3 Crosses 'B' Weav'm 'A' None00
189 12 Mar 2024 Veterans Division 1 Cegelec 'A' Goostrey 'B' None00
289 13 Mar 2024 Hybrid Division 1 Crosses 'B' North'ch 'B' None00
165 14 Mar 2024 Ladies Division 1 Seven Sisters Crosses 'A' None00
95 14 Mar 2024 Mens Division 2 Goostrey 'B' Crosses 'A' None00
88 14 Mar 2024 Mens Division 2 Canute 'C' South Ches 'A' None00
61 14 Mar 2024 Mens Division 1 Cegelec 'A' Alsager 'A' None00
53 14 Mar 2024 Mens Division 1 Canute 'A' North'ch 'A' None00
68 15 Mar 2024 Mens Division 1 Goostrey 'A' Canute 'A' None00
30 15 Mar 2024 Mixed Division 1 North'ch 'B' Welsh R 'A' None00
269 15 Mar 2024 Hybrid Division 1 North'ch 'A' Crosses 'B' None00
254 17 Mar 2024 Hybrid Division 1 Congl'n 'A' Crosses 'A' None00
34 17 Mar 2024 Mixed Division 1 Weav'm 'A' North'ch 'A' None00
292 18 Mar 2024 Hybrid Division 1 Welsh R 'A' Alsager 'A' None00
168 19 Mar 2024 Ladies Division 1 Knutsford 'A' Seven Sisters None00
120 20 Mar 2024 Mens Division 2 Crosses 'A' Whitfield 'A' None00
10 21 Mar 2024 Mixed Division 1 Goostrey 'A' North'ch 'B' None00
55 21 Mar 2024 Mens Division 1 Canute 'B' Alsager 'A' None00
192 21 Mar 2024 Veterans Division 1 Cegelec 'A' Crosses 'A' None00
218 22 Mar 2024 Veterans Division 1 North'ch 'A' Goostrey 'B' None00
265 22 Mar 2024 Hybrid Division 1 North'ch 'A' Congl'n 'A' None00
263 22 Mar 2024 Hybrid Division 1 Goostrey 'A' Welsh R 'A' None00
131 22 Mar 2024 Mens Division 3 Alsager 'B' Weav'm 'A' None00
197 24 Mar 2024 Veterans Division 1 Congl'n 'A' North'ch 'A' None00
37 25 Mar 2024 Mixed Division 1 Welsh R 'A' Canute 'A' None00
142 27 Mar 2024 Mens Division 3 Crosses 'B' Alsager 'B' None00
177 27 Mar 2024 Ladies Division 1 Crosses 'A' Congl'n 'A' None00
188 28 Mar 2024 Veterans Division 1 Cegelec 'A' Goostrey 'A' None00
110 28 Mar 2024 Mens Division 2 South Ches 'A' Goostrey 'B' None00
231 03 Apr 2024 Veterans Division 1 Crosses 'A' Goostrey 'A' None00
260 04 Apr 2024 Hybrid Division 1 Goostrey 'A' North'ch 'B' None00
141 04 Apr 2024 Mens Division 3 South Ches 'B' Weav'm 'A' None00
103 05 Apr 2024 Mens Division 2 North'ch 'B' Canute 'C' None00
70 05 Apr 2024 Mens Division 1 Goostrey 'A' Cegelec 'A' None00
172 05 Apr 2024 Ladies Division 1 North'ch 'A' Congl'n 'A' None00
286 10 Apr 2024 Hybrid Division 1 Crosses 'B' Congl'n 'A' None00
90 11 Apr 2024 Mens Division 2 Canute 'C' Whitfield 'A' None00
92 11 Apr 2024 Mens Division 2 Goostrey 'B' Knutsford 'A' None00
74 12 Apr 2024 Mens Division 1 North'ch 'A' Canute 'A' None00
67 12 Apr 2024 Mens Division 1 Goostrey 'A' Alsager 'A' None00
215 12 Apr 2024 Veterans Division 1 North'ch 'A' Cegelec 'A' None00
39 15 Apr 2024 Mixed Division 1 Welsh R 'A' Knutsford 'A' None00
147 17 Apr 2024 Mens Division 3 Crosses 'C' Alsager 'B' None00
181 17 Apr 2024 Ladies Division 1 Crosses 'A' Welsh R 'A' None00
96 18 Apr 2024 Mens Division 2 Goostrey 'B' Whitfield 'A' None00
105 19 Apr 2024 Mens Division 2 North'ch 'B' Knutsford 'A' None00
174 19 Apr 2024 Ladies Division 1 North'ch 'A' Knutsford 'A' None00
201 19 Apr 2024 Veterans Division 1 Goostrey 'A' Cegelec 'A' None00
293 22 Apr 2024 Hybrid Division 1 Welsh R 'A' Congl'n 'A' None00
239 22 Apr 2024 Veterans Division 1 Welsh R 'A' Goostrey 'B' None00
229 24 Apr 2024 Veterans Division 1 Crosses 'A' Cegelec 'A' None00
119 24 Apr 2024 Mens Division 2 Crosses 'A' South Ches 'A' None00
72 25 Apr 2024 Mens Division 1 Goostrey 'A' Welsh R 'A' None00
106 26 Apr 2024 Mens Division 2 North'ch 'B' South Ches 'A' None00
29 26 Apr 2024 Mixed Division 1 North'ch 'B' Weav'm 'A' None00
166 26 Apr 2024 Ladies Division 1 Seven Sisters Welsh R 'A' None00
248 26 Apr 2024 Hybrid Division 1 Alsager 'A' Crosses 'B' None00
284 01 May 2024 Hybrid Division 1 Crosses 'A' Welsh R 'A' None00
85 02 May 2024 Mens Division 2 Canute 'C' Goostrey 'B' None00
114 02 May 2024 Mens Division 2 South Ches 'A' Whitfield 'A' None00
76 03 May 2024 Mens Division 1 North'ch 'A' Cegelec 'A' None00
27 03 May 2024 Mixed Division 1 North'ch 'B' Knutsford 'A' None00
107 10 May 2024 Mens Division 2 North'ch 'B' Crosses 'A' None00
245 10 May 2024 Hybrid Division 1 Alsager 'A' North'ch 'A' None00
128 17 May 2024 Mens Division 3 Alsager 'B' South Ches 'B' None00

Player Stats

Player NamePointsPlayedWonLostPercent Points ForPoints Against
Mat Dean8442420100883408
Tom Bentley3618180100378171
Dave Raiswell3618180100378177
Dave Fox2412120100252144
Mie Wall126601001260
Rebekah Roshan1266010012674
Eileen Potter1266010012683
Mel Lievesley42201004233
Claire Griffin32016216029934041704
Jack Raiswell12866642971383786
David Dodd27614413869630141797
Stephen Pickering1961029849621311201
Zoe Raiswell1941029759520881180
Ruth Raiswell30616215399433661713
Iain Owen23612611889426121614
Asa Bentley341817194378213
Matthew Dex341817194377240
Sylvia Ellis-jones884844492989523
Ray Strickson221211192253127
Nathan Weatherington9854495911104622
Phil Sim543027390620360
Alison Bowker1609080108918401080
Kieran Massey134786711861609983
Kara Robinson18010890188322111346
Jemma Fryer-Kelsey106518312397
Bobby Kalabala106518311664
Warren Simpson116725814811396958
Richard Jakeman86544311801070758
Matt Gilbert483024680602433
David Gordon483024680601425
James Dans cernadas19812699277924861814
Becky Tong463023777596423
Joshua Bamford16410882267621421630
Sharon Holford1369068227617821212
James Burnham6442321076823635
Elliot Hesp362418675469377
Praveen Seepathi362418675466376
Jez Touch96664818731278941
Jonathan Horsley443022873571406
Peter Rosa261813572362299
Alex Bedford261813572345261
Steve Aylott261813572343248
Dave Lee19613898407126702071
Phil Wall1369668287118451433
Lee Cooke6042301271821628
Heather Tudge201410471286215
Manuel Klennert423021970570435
John Hunter5036251169692518
Alex Mason72543618671028865
Peter Gartside6448321667902727
Tom Weston322416867455401
Colin McClure241812667349295
Joseph Hampton241812667345281
Leigh Norcup241812667328310
Alice Cooper16128467212190
Roger Hopton864267121107
Gary Mcdougall86426711661
James Shatwell13210266366519791709
Helen Yates13210266366518971595
Craig Delury1108455296515551408
Cameron Mcgregor-ogden866643236512501087
Karl Jones1007850286414841338
Guillaume Schneider1007850286414671204
Rob Evans927246266413541174
Anthony Marks16613283496323942158
Symone Dale907245276313161181
Claire Millward3830191163532442
Neil Cooper1048452326215821408
Pamela Jeffs967848306214301165
Geraldine Withers806640266112081057
John Postlethwaite66543321611016893
Ian Brookhouse221811761356337
James Cross221811761345313
Brad Perry13010865436020011795
Anne Haslam13010865436019631885
Julian Philpott3630181260544475
Fiona Barlow927846325914031278
Christopher Geal5648282058859818
Steve Barge2824141058451390
Graham Pover2824141058441449
Keith Withers13612068525722052037
Paul Frith3430171357547508
Mark Henderson14212671555623151978
Andrew Wood5448272156871846
Pawel Chlebowicz4036201656648629
Christine Rotherham201810856311293
Jordan Kelly1069653435517941684
Matt Webber928446385515331414
David Gittins726636305511441141
Francisco Da Conceicao4642231955779677
Carl Mcgregor-ogden908445395415221343
Ben Rigby2624131154445334
Kevin Ashley706635315311201017
Kane Welch3836191753675587
Paul Wilson686634325212021168
Andrew Brown686634325211321045
Andrew Done626031295210441011
Vicky Morse5654282652984932
Rob Ward4442222052776731
Claire Hodgkinson14814474705124922332
Rachel Wellings14013870685123222328
James Croucher929046445115721565
Jeff Whitham4242212150753792
Andrew Bishop4242212150694626
Eddie Watkins3030151550530477
Jamie Stott12126650207211
Chris Slinn663350111105
Mark Mcquade663350111105
Andrew Bennett663350107102
Margaret Hopkin663350107105
Jason Fryer-Kelsey66335010499
Anna Priestman808440444814201551
Manbun Lee808440444814161489
Alan Holmes5254262848875933
Matthew Simmons11212056644720342063
Tom Baston56602832479861037
Ashley Cooke3436171947663688
Andy Harvey2830141647547568
Neil Hutchinson10611453614619762003
Gareth Tench5054252946970969
Robert Smith-Owen3842192345699764
David Niblett748437474414261531
Mike Stallard687834444413461379
Mohammad Rahman3236162044632690
Steve Vickers3236162044622650
Russell Morris3236162044594651
Chris Ridgway161881044306337
Barbara Forster728436484314181470
Matthew Owen3642182443713764
Stephen Welch3642182443705779
Nayan Mistry3642182443697703
Chris Petty506025354210461112
Rob Thompson2024101442415436
Ben Huggon769638584016641812
Andrew Lewis587229434011551235
Tom Ravenscroft3848192940823921
Sam Spencer526626403911191144
Malcolm Gresty526626403910871260
Chris Ridout141871139291246
Janey Collyer141871139287330
Lorna Beacock141871139273252
Fin Rooney607830483812751404
Stephen Ford547227453812011378
Anthony (oscar) Jackson182491538351465
Sarah Lawton8411442723717982166
David Haigh669033573715101644
Andrew Earl40542034378861012
Adam Oliver2230111937444558
Owain Sparrow10414452923623862778
Alex Jones2636132336607674
Marcus Walsh2636132336576675
Ellie Baines466623433510211226
Heather Lawrence2434122235549573
Greg Hulme487224483312021370
Ann Lewis487224483311821307
Jamie Stephens446622443310641258
Heather Thompson40602040339211070
Jason Webb2030102033524585
James Stewart2030102033511583
Simon Geary2030102033471571
Kim Hathaway162481633403452
Avril Sloane162481633403474
Meriel Currie121861233301364
BEN MASSEY8124833215224
Sue Saunders8124833144220
Lee Baines8124833141221
James Twigge46243395119
Joe Maclachlan7011435793118182216
John Dunkley569628682914641843
Ruth Searle2442123029652850
Ryan Maxwell142471729382487
Ben Creese142471729369474
Ellie Corker7413237952819812544
Sam Hutchins34601743288981157
Janet Ball101851328271355
Gwyneth Dean101851328259346
Jane Brumby6211431832716672179
Phillipa Frankland2648133527691836
Brian Horrocks163082227445562
Sian Lewis163082227441597
Ramesh Satla163082227419590
Dylan Langford2242113126601807
Glynis Maclachlan5210226762514751930
Rachael Darlington2448123625707939
Chris Walsh183692725553699
Joe Johnson122461825402479
Karen Hall122461825393450
Sashimi Bhahrizal122461825357481
Doug Grant122461825348483
Rakesh James6123925213254
Paul Slaughter6123925192239
Joan Tipler6123925179239
Andy Girdharry2042103224672843
Mark Thomas2248113723706938
Hannah Hughes347817612210791572
Ajith George102451921340484
Peter Huggon328416681912561727
Mathew Campbell143672919565748
Elaine Kirwan143672919518724
Rachael Darlington144273517613833
Cliff Broom82442017355477
Evie Geal82442017322493
Jane Dixon82442017307472
Marie Hart61831517226372
Fran Brooks41221017185238
Neeraj Mittal41221017176245
Andy Linney41221017156242
JUNE KELLY41221017124210
Dominic Cheung261517104125
Sali Putt26151781124
Martin Aherne26151779119
Abenz Madassery Pappachan144874115718958
Howard Gregory144874115620931
Gary Whewall144874115596966
Ted Wilshaw1866957149201350
Julie Stephens83042613423621
Karen Brookhouse83042613393608
Majid Khan62432113390499
Elaine Moss1254648115911043
Jen Entwistle83643211485744
David Poole41821611243374
Vincent Lim126666099291376
Landerson Inocencio4242228303489
John Freeman4242228277497
Andrew Riley4242228207494
David Dunn6423397534869
Adam Klemencic4302287398627
Judy Guan4302287319624
Glenda Savage2181176200373
Daniel Lavick2241234297499
Nathan Barker-Chadwick2301293356627
John Everill0300300292630
Evan Bowers0240240168504
Peter Knight0220220159462
Jon Li0180180149378
Tom Baddeley0180180143378
Isaac Pickering0180180124378
Finn Gibson0120120110252
Helen Pemberton0606091126
Thomas Woolfe0606089128
Graham Cliffe0606072127
Sue Mills0606063126
David Birkin0606061126
Debora Hewitt-gilmore0606061126
Wren Wang0606052126
George Goudie0606045126

Team Honours

YearTeamDivision
2023-24Wizards (J) Junior 'B' Junior Division 2
2022-23Wizards (J) Junior 'C' Junior Division 3
2022-23Altrincham(J) Junior 'A' Junior Division 1
2022-23Welsh Row Mixed 'A' Mixed Division 1
2022-23Northwich Mixed 'B' Mixed Division 2
2022-23Welsh Row Mens 'A' Mens Division 1
2022-23Goostrey Mens 'A' Mens Division 2
2022-23Whitfield Mens 'A' Mens Division 3
2022-23Knutsford Mens 'A' Mens Division 4
2022-23Welsh Row Ladies 'A' Ladies Division 1
2022-23Welsh Row Veterans 'A' Veterans Division 1
2022-23The Crosses Veterans 'A' Veterans Division 2
2022-23Welsh Row Hybrid 'A' Hybrid Division 1
2022-23Congleton Hybrid 'A' Hybrid Division 2
2021-22Welsh Row Mixed 'A' Mixed Division 1
2021-22Welsh Row Mens 'A' Mens Division 1
2021-22Alsager Mens 'A' Mens Division 2
2021-22Northwich Mens 'B' Mens Division 3
2021-22Whitfield Mens 'A' Mens Division 4
2021-22Welsh Row Ladies 'A' Ladies Division 1
2021-22Welsh Row Veterans 'A' Veterans Division 1
2021-22Cegelec Veterans 'A' Veterans Division 2
2021-22Wizards (J) Junior 'A' Junior Division 1
2021-22Alsager (J) Junior 'A' Junior Division 2
2021-22Alsager (J) Junior 'B' Junior Division 4
2021-22Shavington (J) Junior 'A' Junior Division 3
2020-21Not Played - COVID Mixed Division 1
2020-21Not Played - COVID Mixed Division 2
2020-21Not Played - COVID Mens Division 1
2020-21Not Played - COVID Mens Division 2
2020-21Not Played - COVID Mens Division 3
2020-21Not Played - COVID Mens Division 4
2020-21Not Played - COVID Ladies Division 1
2020-21Not Played - COVID Veterans Division 1
2020-21Not Played - COVID Veterans Division 2
2019-20Welsh Row Mixed 'A' Mixed Division 1
2019-20The Crosses Mixed 'A' Mixed Division 2
2019-20Canute Mens 'A' Mens Division 1
2019-20Canute Mens 'B' Mens Division 2
2019-20Goostrey Mens 'B' Mens Division 3
2019-20The Crosses Mens 'A' Mens Division 4
2019-20Welsh Row Ladies 'A' Ladies Division 1
2019-20Welsh Row Veterans 'A' Veterans Division 1
2019-20CEGELEC Veterans 'A' Veterans Division 2
2019-20Wizards (J) Junior 'A' Junior Division 1
2019-20Congleton (J) Junior 'A' Junior Division 3
2019-20Wizards (J) Junior 'B' Junior Division 2
2018-19Welsh Row Mixed 'A' Mixed Division 1
2018-19Canute Mixed 'A' Mixed Division 2
2018-19Weaverham Mixed 'A' Mixed Division 3
2018-19Welsh Row Mens 'A' Mens Division 1
2018-19Alsager Mens 'A' Mens Division 2
2018-19CEGELEC Mens 'A' Mens Division 3
2018-19South Cheshire Mens 'A' Mens Division 4
2018-19Welsh Row Ladies 'A' Ladies Division 1
2018-19Seven Sisters Ladies Division 2
2018-19Welsh Row Veterans 'A' Veterans Division 1
2018-19The Crosses Veterans 'A' Veterans Division 2
2018-19Shavington (J) Junior 'A' Junior Division 1
2018-19The Crosses (J) Junior 'A' Junior Division 2
2018-19Wizards (J) Junior 'C' Junior Division 3
2017-18Welsh Row Mixed 'A' Mixed Division 1
2017-18Whitfield Mixed 'A' Mixed Division 2
2017-18CEGELEC Mixed 'A' Mixed Division 3
2017-18Welsh Row Mens 'A' Mens Division 1
2017-18Canute Mens 'B' Mens Division 2
2017-18Whitfield Mens 'A' Mens Division 3
2017-18Northwich Mens 'B' Mens Division 4
2017-18Welsh Row Ladies(4) 'A' Ladies Division 1
2017-18Knutsford Ladies(4) 'A' Ladies Division 2
2017-18Welsh Row Veterans 'A' Veterans Division 1
2017-18CEGELEC Veterans 'A' Veterans Division 2
2017-18Congleton (J) Junior 'A' Junior Division 1
2017-18Canute (J) Junior 'A' Junior Division 2
2017-18The Crosses (J) Junior 'A' Junior Division 3
2017-18Wizards (J) Junior 'C' Junior Division 4
2016-17Congleton (J) Junior 'A' Junior Division 1
2016-17Canute (J) Junior 'A' Junior Division 2
2016-17Alsager (J) Junior 'B' Junior Division 3
2016-17Kidsgrove (J) Junior 'A' Junior Division 4
2016-17Weaverham (J) Junior 'A' Junior Division 5
2016-17Central Meths Ladies(4) 'A' Ladies Division 1
2016-17Northwich Ladies(4) 'A' Ladies Division 2
2016-17Welsh Row Mens 'A' Mens Division 1
2016-17Northwich Mens 'A' Mens Division 2
2016-17Congleton Mens 'A' Mens Division 3
2016-17Malbank Mens 'A' Mens Division 4
2016-17Canute Mixed 'A' Mixed Division 1
2016-17Welsh Row Mixed 'B' Mixed Division 2
2016-17Whitfield Mixed 'A' Mixed Division 3
2016-17Welsh Row Veterans 'A' Veterans Division 1
2016-17Welsh Row Veterans 'B' Veterans Division 2
2015-16Canute Mixed 'A' Mixed Division 1
2015-16Northwich Mixed 'A' Mixed Division 2
2015-16Weaverham Mixed 'A' Mixed Division 3
2015-16Canute Mens 'A' Mens Division 1
2015-16Canute Mens 'B' Mens Division 2
2015-16Alsager Mens 'A' Mens Division 3
2015-16Canute Mens 'C' Mens Division 4
2015-16Central Meths Ladies(4) 'A' Ladies Division 1
2015-16The Crosses Ladies(4) 'A' Ladies Division 2
2015-16Welsh Row Veterans 'A' Veterans Division 1
2015-16Goostrey Veterans 'B' Veterans Division 2
2015-16Congleton (J) Junior 'A' Junior Division 1
2015-16Alsager (J) Junior 'A' Junior Division 2
2015-16Shavington (J) Junior 'B' Junior Division 3
2015-16Wizards (J) Junior 'B' Junior Division 4
2015-16The Crosses (J) Junior 'A' Junior Division 5
2014-15Canute Mixed 'A' Mixed Division 1
2014-15Goostrey Mixed 'A' Mixed Division 2
2014-15Northwich Mixed 'B' Mixed Division 3
2014-15Canute Mens 'A' Mens Division 1
2014-15Northwich Mens 'A' Mens Division 2
2014-15Whitfield Mens 'A' Mens Division 3
2014-15Alsager Mens 'A' Mens Division 4
2014-15Central Meths Ladies(6) 'A' Ladies(6) Division 1
2014-15Goostrey Ladies(4) 'A' Ladies Division 1
2014-15Welsh Row Veterans 'A' Veterans Division 1
2014-15Wolstanton Veterans 'A' Veterans Division 2
2014-15Welsh Row Veterans 'B' Veterans Division 3
2014-15Canute (J) Junior 'A' Junior Division 1
2014-15Wizards (J) Junior 'A' Junior Division 2
2014-15Shavington (J) Junior 'A' Junior Division 3
2014-15Nantwich (J) Junior 'B' Junior Division 4
2014-15Wizards (J) Junior 'C' Junior Division 5
2013-14Canute (J) Junior 'A' Junior Division 1
2013-14Shavington (J) Junior 'A' Junior Division 2
2013-14Shavington (J) Junior 'B' Junior Division 3
2013-14Weaverham (J) Junior 'B' Junior Division 4
2013-14Wizards (J) Junior 'C' Junior Division 5
2013-14Welsh Row Mixed 'A' Mixed Division 1
2013-14Welsh Row Mixed 'B' Mixed Division 2
2013-14Nantwich Mixed 'A' Mixed Division 3
2013-14Canute Mens 'A' Mens Division 1
2013-14Welsh Row Mens 'B' Mens Division 2
2013-14Wolstanton Mens 'A' Mens Division 3
2013-14Grove Park Mens 'A' Mens Division 4
2013-14Canute Ladies(6) 'A' Ladies(6) Division 1
2013-14Goostrey Ladies(4) 'A' Ladies Division 1
2013-14Welsh Row Veterans 'A' Veterans Division 1
2013-14Goostrey Veterans 'A' Veterans Division 2
2013-14Cegelec Veterans 'B' Veterans Division 3
2012-13Welsh Row Mixed 'A' Mixed Division 1
2012-13Holmes Chapel Mixed 'A' Mixed Division 2
2012-13Grove Park Mixed 'A' Mixed Division 3
2012-13Holmes Chapel Mixed 'B' Mixed Division 4
2012-13Canute Mens 'A' Mens Division 1
2012-13Holmes Chapel Mens 'A' Mens Division 2
2012-13Canute Mens 'B' Mens Division 3
2012-13Wolstanton Mens 'A' Mens Division 4
2012-13Central Meths Ladies(6) 'A' Ladies(6) Division 1
2012-13Goostrey Ladies(4) 'A' Ladies Division 1
2012-13The Crosses Veterans 'A' Veterans Division 1
2012-13Welsh Row Veterans 'A' Veterans Division 2
2012-13The Crosses Veterans 'B' Veterans Division 3
2012-13Canute (J) Junior 'A' Junior Division 1
2012-13Rudheath (J) Junior 'A' Junior Division 2
2012-13Canute (J) Junior 'B' Junior Division 3
2012-13Canute (J) Junior 'C' Junior Division 4
2012-13Weaverham (J) Junior 'B' Junior Division 5
2011-12Middelwich 'B' Junior Division 5
2011-12Canute 'A' Mixed Division 2
2011-12Canute 'C' Mens Division 4
2011-12CEGELEC 'A' Veterans Division 1
2011-12Central Methodists Ladies(6) Division 1
2011-12Congleton 'B' Veterans Division 3
2011-12Holmes Chapel B Mens Division 3
2011-12Nantwich 'A' Mens Division 2
2011-12The Crosses 'B' Mixed Division 3
2011-12The Crosses 'A' Veterans Division 2
2011-12Weaverham 'A' Mixed Division 4
2011-12Welsh Row 'A' Mixed Division 1
2011-12Welsh Row 'A' Mens Division 1
2011-12Shavington 'B' Junior Division 3
2011-12Weaverham 'A' Junior Division 2
2011-12Canute 'A' Junior Division 1
2011-12Wizards 'B' Junior Division 4
2010-11Rudheath 'B' Junior Division 4
2010-11Canute 'B' Junior Division 2
2010-11Malbank 'A' Junior Division 3
2010-11Malbank 'B' Junior Division 5
2010-11Weaverham 'A' Junior Division 1
2010-11Welsh Row 'A' Mens Division 1
2010-11Welsh Row 'A' Mixed Division 1
2010-11The Crosses 'B' Mens Division 3
2010-11Bentley 'A' Ladies(6) Division 2
2010-11Bentley 'A' Veterans Division 2
2010-11Bentley 'B' Mixed Division 4
2010-11Holmes Chapel 'A' Veterans Division 3
2010-11Holmes Chapel 'A' Mixed Division 2
2010-11Malbank 'A' Mens Division 4
2010-11Goostrey 'A' Mixed Division 3
2010-11Central Methodists Ladies(6) Division 1
2010-11CEGELEC 'A' Veterans Division 1
2010-11Canute 'A' Mens Division 2
2009-10CEGELEC 'A' Mixed Division 2
2009-10Central Methodists Ladies(6) Division 1
2009-10Northwich 'B' Mixed Division 3
2009-10Grove Park 'A' Veterans Division 1
2009-10Grove Park 'A' Ladies(6) Division 2
2009-10Bentley 'A' Mens Division 2
2009-10Bentley 'B' Mens Division 3
2009-10Ruskin 'A Mixed Division 4
2009-10Alsager Mens 'A' Mens Division 4
2009-10The Crosses 'A' Mens Division 1
2009-10Welsh Row 'A' Mixed Division 1
2009-10Weaverham 'A' Junior Division 2
2009-10Weaverham 'C' Junior Division 4
2009-10Weaverham 'B' Junior Division 5
2009-10Canute 'A' Junior Division 1
2009-10Manor Hall 'A' Veterans Division 3
2009-10Kidsgrove 'A' Veterans Division 2
2009-10Middlewich 'A' Junior Division 3
2008-09Congleton 'A' Junior Division 2
2008-09Canute 'A' Junior Division 1
2008-09Canute 'D' Junior Division 4
2008-09Alsager 'B' Junior Division 3
2008-09Alsager 'C' Junior Division 5
2008-09Welsh Row 'A' Mixed Division 1
2008-09Vale Royal 'A' Mens Division 2
2008-09The Crosses 'A' Mens Division 1
2008-09Bentley 'A' Ladies(6) Division 2
2008-09Bentley 'B' Mixed Division 4
2008-09Grove Park 'A' Veterans Division 1
2008-09Holmes Chapel 'A' Mixed Division 3
2008-09Holmes Chapel 'B' Mixed Division 5
2008-09Holmes Chapel 'B' Mens Division 4
2008-09Holmes Chapel 'A' Mens Division 3
2008-09Central Methodists Ladies(6) Division 1
2008-09Congleton 'B' Veterans Division 3
2008-09CEGELEC 'B' Veterans Division 2
2008-09Canute 'A' Mixed Division 2
2007-08Holmes Chapel 'B' Mixed Division 4
2007-08Canute 'A' Mixed Division 3
2007-08Congleton 'A' Veterans Division 2
2007-08Elworth Mens Division 4
2007-08Goostrey 'A' Mens Division 2
2007-08Grove Park 'A' Mixed Division 2
2007-08Central Methodists Ladies(6) Division 1
2007-08Grove Park 'A' Veterans Division 1
2007-08Northwich 'A' Mens Division 3
2007-08Bentley 'B' Mixed Division 5
2007-08Ruskin 'A' Veterans Division 3
2007-08The Crosses 'A' Mens Division 1
2007-08The Crosses 'A' Ladies(6) Division 2
2007-08Welsh Row 'A' Mixed Division 1
2007-08Canute 'A' Junior Division 1
2007-08Canute 'B' Junior Division 2
2007-08Appleton 'A' Junior Division 3
2007-08Congleton 'B' Junior Division 4
2007-08Congleton 'C' Junior Division 5
2006-07Appleton 'A' Junior Division 3
2006-07Canute 'A' Junior Division 1
2006-07Malbank 'A' Junior Division 6
2006-07Shavington 'A' Junior Division 2
2006-07Shavington 'B' Junior Division 4
2006-07Shavington 'C' Junior Division 5
2006-07The Crosses 'A' Veterans Division 1
2006-07The Crosses 'A' Mens Division 1
2006-07Ruskin 'A' Mens Division 3
2006-07Bentley 'B' Mens Division 4
2006-07Bentley 'B' Veterans Division 3
2006-07Bentley 'A' Mixed Division 3
2006-07Northwich 'A' Veterans Division 2
2006-07Grove Park 'A' Mens Division 2
2006-07Central Methodists Ladies(6) Division 1
2006-07Grove Park 'C' Mixed Division 4
2006-07Canute 'B' Mixed Division 5
2006-07ABC 'A' Mixed Division 2
2006-07Canute 'A' Ladies(6) Division 2
2006-07CEGELEC 'A' Mixed Division 1
2005-06Canute 'A' Ladies(6) Division 3
2005-06CEGELEC 'A' Mixed Division 2
2005-06CEGELEC 'A' Veterans Division 1
2005-06Alsager 'A' Mens Division 1
2005-06Alsager 'A' Veterans Division 3
2005-06Canute 'A' Mens Division 3
2005-06Congleton 'A' Veterans Division 2
2005-06Central Methodists Ladies(6) Division 1
2005-06Northwich 'B' Mixed Division 4
2005-06Bentley 'B' Mixed Division 5
2005-06Bentley 'A' Mens Division 2
2005-06The Crosses 'A' Ladies(6) Division 2
2005-06Welsh Row 'A' Mixed Division 1
2005-06Shavington 'C' Junior Division 5
2005-06Alsager 'A' Junior Division 1
2005-06Malbank 'B' Junior Division 7
2005-06Canute 'B' Junior Division 3
2005-06Canute 'A' Junior Division 2
2005-06Azzuri 'A' Mixed Division 3
2005-06Pheonix Mens Division 4
2005-06Appleton 'C' Junior Division 6
2005-06Congleton 'B' Junior Division 4
2004-05Elworth 'B' Junior Division 6
2004-05Congleton 'A' Junior Division 2
2004-05Shavington 'A' Junior Division 3
2004-05Alsager 'B' Junior Division 4
2004-05Alsager 'C' Junior Division 5
2004-05Canute 'A' Junior Division 1
2004-05Welsh Row 'A' Mixed Division 1
2004-05Weaverham 'A' Mixed Division 4
2004-05The Crosses 'B' Veterans Division 3
2004-05The Crosses 'A' Mens Division 1
2004-05Bentley 'A' Ladies(6) Division 3
2004-05Ruskin 'B' Mens Division 4
2004-05The Crosses 'B' Mixed Division 2
2004-05Grove Park 'A' Mens Division 3
2004-05Central Methodists Ladies(6) Division 1
2004-05Elworth 'A' Mixed Division 5
2004-05Alsager 'A' Mens Division 2
2004-05ABC 'A' Mixed Division 3
2004-05ABC 'A' Ladies(6) Division 2
2004-05ABC 'A' Veterans Division 1
2004-05CEGELEC 'B' Veterans Division 2