Club Night

Fridays at 7-15pm

Club Secretary

Mark Mcglinchey 

 0151 511 7910 (Daytime)
 07961 804230 (Evening)
 07961 804230
 mark.mcglinchey65@gmail.com

Venue

The Grange School Sports Centre

Bradburns Lane,
Hartford,
Northwich,
Cheshire,
CW8 1LU.
 01606 532757
 office@grange.org.uk
 https://www.grange.org.uk/sports-centre

Match Night

Fridays at 7-15pm

Match Secretary

Mark Mcglinchey (All Teams)

 0151 511 7910 (Daytime)
 07961 804230 (Evening)
 07961 804230
 mark.mcglinchey65@gmail.com

Teams

Team NameDivisionPlayedWonDrawnLostPointsGames
For
Games
Against
Points
For
Points
Against
Northwich Mixed 'A' Mixed Division 112507109911736263735
Northwich Mixed 'B' Mixed Division 114111235220035994899
Northwich Mens 'A' Mens Division 11021755812230113489
Northwich Mens 'B' Mens Division 39702141125031022341
Northwich Mens 'C' Mens Division 494058927028912463
Northwich Ladies 'A' Ladies Division 1102084309016512156
Northwich Veterans 'A' Veterans Division 2950410654320161893

© Copyright 2022 Crewe and District Badminton League
Webmaster All comments should be sent to the