Club Night

Fridays at 7-15pm

Club Secretary

Mark Mcglinchey 

 0151 511 7910 (Daytime)
 07961 804230 (Evening)
 07961 804230
 mark.mcglinchey65@gmail.com

Venue

The Grange School Sports Centre

Bradburns Lane,
Hartford,
Northwich,
Cheshire,
CW8 1LU.
 01606 532757
 office@grange.org.uk
 https://www.grange.org.uk/sports-centre

Match Night

Fridays at 7-15pm

Match Secretary

Mark Mcglinchey (All Teams)

 0151 511 7910 (Daytime)
 07961 804230 (Evening)
 07961 804230
 mark.mcglinchey65@gmail.com

Teams

Team NameDivisionPlayedWonDrawnLostPointsGames
For
Games
Against
Points
For
Points
Against
Northwich Mixed 'A' Mixed Division 1820644410023072799
Northwich Mixed 'B' Mixed Division 1900902413822623284
Northwich Mens 'A' Mens Division 1820644210222852867
Northwich Mens 'B' Mens Division 38602121014327992285
Northwich Mens 'C' Mens Division 4950410907230342612
Northwich Ladies 'A' Ladies Division 11070314695121321918
Northwich Ladies 'B' Ladies Division 111001101012215692748

© Copyright 2021 Crewe and District Badminton League
Webmaster All comments should be sent to the