Junior Division 2
Player NamePointsPercentPlayedWonLostPoints
For
Points
Against
Braden Jones2410012120252158
Mathew Burke226118117315280
Daniel Fox208312102241171
Sam Squires208312102240158
Joe Heywood208312102234165
Tom Evans18751293243187
Connor Coyle18751293241200
Frank Cody18751293239181
David Fifer143918711301325
Henry Lam14581275219176
Hannah Jacks12501266217214
Dominic Watkins1210066012658
Tom Hancock1210066012663
Rachel Fifer102818513280331
Jake Hartley108365112455
Matthew Higton108365111784
Toby Simpson86764299104
Myles Molloy-Sherrat6251239182222
Richard Fu433624110118
Darren Mo433624105108
Jack Hayter43362491114
Joe Day43362485107
Anna Cherryman2812111160250
Ella Cope21761569121
Ben Patoff0060670126
Kieran Tilley0060666126
Josh Allman0060665126
Rachel Grace0060663126
Henry Molloy-Sherrat0060657126
Jake Newton0060648126
Jonathon Fox0060647126
Last Updated: Sunday, January 28 2018