Junior Division 1
Player NamePointsPercentPlayedWonLostPoints
For
Points
Against
Joseph Smith329417161350202
David Jones308318153364253
James Shatwell308817152349215
Ben Dixon267218135362276
Kane Welch267617134340245
Josh Seabridge246718126345280
Sam Hutchins18641495276224
Dominic Watkins18821192223172
George Chaytors14541376232230
Grace Litherland-Clews1488871165113
Matthew Higton10421257185214
Jake Hartley6251239169240
Tom Hancock6271138170218
Harry Proudley43362478111
Braden Jones44052383101
Frank Cody44052369101
Darren Mo2812111153247
Myles Molloy-Sherrat21761596116
Hannah Jacks21761581114
Jack Watson21761573123
Connor Coyle22051481101
Richard Fu0012012138252
Alex Hey0060689126
Tom Evans0060684126
Daniel Fox0060682126
Sam Squires0060678126
Last Updated: Sunday, January 28 2018