Junior Player Stats
Junior Division 1

Junior Division 1
Player NamePointsPercentPlayedWonLostPoints
For
Points
Against
James Shatwell408324204491347
Joseph Smith408324204488367
Ben Dixon387924195489375
David Jones308318153361295
Kane Welch2858241410466400
George Chaytors246718126338278
Matthew Brint226118117330306
Ben Kynaston18501899316320
Sam Goodwin16671284235202
Alexander Cliffe14581275227210
Eliza Johnson14581275211192
Ben Reynolds14581275201210
Daniel Fox123318612297355
Jake Hartley10421257187234
Jordan Kelly82218414265364
Alex Xu8331248194239
Alyx Ashton86764211885
Olly Welch86764211191
Tom Evans6251239195242
Jordan Hopkins650633110107
Cameron McGregor-Ogden433624110108
Sam Hutchins433624108123
Tom Taylor43362493116
Jordan Foden-Aris2812111177240
Dominic Watkins217615105125
Tom Hancock21761589124
Goldman Jiao21761587120
Braden Jones0060696126
Matthew Higton0060694126
Connor Coyle0060684126
Alex Bedford0060671126
Matt Clarke0060661126
Last Updated: Sunday, March 05 2017
Latest Results
08 May Holmes C 'B' 7-11 Whitfield 'A' Mi 3
04 Apr Knutsford 'A' 4-14 CEGELEC 'A' Me 2
05 May Alsager 'A' 12-6 North'ch 'A' Me 2
27 Apr Canute 'B' 1-17 Welsh R 'A' Me 1
27 Sep CEGELEC 'A' 12-6 Whitfield 'A' Me 2
24 Apr Whitfield 'A' 10-8 CEGELEC 'A' Me 2
28 Apr North'ch 'A' 12-6 Wols 'A' Me 2
27 Apr Goostrey 'A' 0-12 C' Meths 'A' La 1
18 Apr CEGELEC 'B' 0-12 Holmes C 'A' Ve 2
21 Apr North'ch 'A' 11-7 Alsager 'A' Me 2
Matches Played
Total Matches Played: (302/302)
Mens: (122/122)
Mixed: (80/80)
Ladies: (40/40)
Veterans: (60/60)
Pending Results
Result Pending, but in date
Result Pending, 5 days overdue
Result Pending, 7 days overdue
This Week's Fixtures
No Fixture
Tournaments
  Closing
Date
 
Masters Entry Closed Online Entry
Handicap Entry Closed Online Entry
Open Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U12) Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U14) Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U16) Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U18) Entry Closed Online Entry