Player Details
James Little

Name:James Little
BE Number:1318952
Teams:
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLostPointsGames
For
Games
Against
Points
For
Points
Against
Northwich Mens B60060189014702215
Northwich Mixed B63036585019871811
Fixtures:
 DateDivisionHome TeamAway TeamResultGames
Home
Games
Away
vCal
07 Oct 2016 Mens Division 4 North'ch 'B' South Ches 'B' Away711
16 Oct 2016 Mixed Division 3 Knutsford 'B' North'ch 'B' Away711
28 Oct 2016 Mixed Division 3 North'ch 'B' Whitfield 'A' Away612
03 Nov 2016 Mens Division 4 Malbank 'A' North'ch 'B' Home171
14 Nov 2016 Mixed Division 3 Crosses 'B' North'ch 'B' Away612
17 Nov 2016 Mens Division 4 Malbank 'B' North'ch 'B' Home180
02 Dec 2016 Mens Division 4 North'ch 'B' Malbank 'A' Away117
05 Dec 2016 Mixed Division 3 Whitfield 'A' North'ch 'B' Home108
08 Feb 2017 Mens Division 4 South Ches 'B' North'ch 'B' Home144
17 Feb 2017 Mixed Division 3 North'ch 'B' Knutsford 'B' Away612
13 Mar 2017 Mens Division 4 Holmes C 'B' North'ch 'B' Home135
17 Mar 2017 Mixed Division 3 North'ch 'B' Holmes C 'B' Home153
24 Mar 2017 Mixed Division 3 North'ch 'B' Crosses 'B' None00
24 Mar 2017 Mens Division 4 North'ch 'B' Malbank 'B' None00
07 Apr 2017 Mens Division 4 North'ch 'B' Holmes C 'B' None00
24 Apr 2017 Mixed Division 3 Holmes C 'B' North'ch 'B' None00
  Available  Not Available  Not Played  Penalty
Latest Results
16 Mar Canute 'A' 15-3 Welsh R 'A' Mi 1
16 Mar Goostrey 'A' 15-3 North'ch 'A' Mi 1
19 Jan CEGELEC 'B' 3-9 Welsh R 'B' Ve 2
19 Feb Knutsford 'A' 17-1 Crosses 'A' Mi 1
07 Feb CEGELEC 'B' 4-8 Congl'n 'B' Ve 2
27 Oct Canute 'A' 18-0 Crosses 'A' Mi 1
19 Mar Congl'n 'A' 5-7 Wols 'A' Ve 1
20 Mar Welsh R 'B' 18-0 K'grove 'A' Me 1
20 Mar Welsh R 'A' 11-1 Goostrey 'B' Ve 1
22 Mar South Ches 'A' 12-6 Weav'm 'A' Me 3
Pending Results
14 Mar Knutsford 'A' v. Goostrey 'B' Me 2
20 Mar Whitfield 'A' v. Knutsford 'A' Me 2
20 Mar Holmes C 'B' v. CEGELEC 'A' Ve 2
23 Mar Goostrey 'A' v. Welsh R 'A' Me 1
24 Mar North'ch 'B' v. Crosses 'B' Mi 3
24 Mar Goostrey 'B' v. Alsager 'A' Me 2
24 Mar Wols 'A' v. Knutsford 'A' Me 2
24 Mar North'ch 'B' v. Malbank 'B' Me 4
Result Pending, but in date
Result Pending, 5 days overdue
Result Pending, 7 days overdue
This Week's Fixtures
27 Mar Welsh R 'A' v. Knutsford 'A' Mi 1
27 Mar Crosses 'B' v. Canute 'C' Me 3
27 Mar Holmes C 'B' v. South Ches 'B' Me 4
27 Mar Holmes C 'A' v. South Ches 'A' La 2
27 Mar Welsh R 'B' v. Congl'n 'B' Ve 2
28 Mar CEGELEC 'A' v. Canute 'B' Mi 2
29 Mar South Ches 'A' v. Holmes C 'A' Mi 2
29 Mar South Ches 'A' v. Wols 'A' Ve 1
30 Mar Goostrey 'A' v. Welsh R 'B' Me 1
31 Mar Weav'm 'A' v. CEGELEC 'A' Mi 2
31 Mar North'ch 'A' v. Knutsford 'A' Me 2
03 Apr Welsh R 'A' v. North'ch 'A' Mi 1
03 Apr Holmes C 'A' v. Canute 'C' Me 3
03 Apr Holmes C 'A' v. Canute 'A' La 2
04 Apr Knutsford 'A' v. CEGELEC 'A' Me 2
05 Apr South Ches 'A' v. Holmes C 'A' Me 3
06 Apr Canute 'A' v. Welsh R 'B' Me 1
06 Apr CEGELEC 'A' v. Wols 'A' Me 2
06 Apr Goostrey 'A' v. Welsh R 'A' Ve 1
07 Apr North'ch 'A' v. CEGELEC 'A' Me 2
<- Previous Next ->
Tournaments
  Closing
Date
 
Masters Entry Closed Online Entry
Handicap Entry Closed Online Entry
Open Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U12) Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U14) Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U16) Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U18) Entry Closed Online Entry