Player Details
Susan Deakin

Name:Susan Deakin
BE Number:1168021
Teams:
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLostPointsGames
For
Games
Against
Points
For
Points
Against
Weaverham Mixed A921656010226032867
Weaverham Ladies(4) A83056356115681799
Fixtures:
 DateDivisionHome TeamAway TeamResultGames
Home
Games
Away
vCal
14 Oct 2016 Mixed Division 2 Weav'm 'A' South Ches 'A' Away810
18 Oct 2016 Mixed Division 2 CEGELEC 'A' Weav'm 'A' Home126
04 Nov 2016 Mixed Division 2 Weav'm 'A' Holmes C 'A' Home108
13 Nov 2016 Ladies(4) Division 2 Weav'm 'A' Canute 'A' Home84
25 Nov 2016 Ladies(4) Division 2 Weav'm 'A' South Ches 'A' Away111
08 Dec 2016 Ladies(4) Division 2 Canute 'A' Weav'm 'A' Home75
14 Dec 2016 Mixed Division 2 South Ches 'A' Weav'm 'A' Away513
04 Jan 2017 Ladies(4) Division 2 South Ches 'A' Weav'm 'A' Home120
06 Jan 2017 Mixed Division 2 Weav'm 'A' Welsh R 'B' Away612
09 Jan 2017 Mixed Division 2 Holmes C 'A' Weav'm 'A' Draw99
22 Jan 2017 Mixed Division 2 Weav'm 'A' Canute 'B' Away117
06 Feb 2017 Mixed Division 2 Welsh R 'B' Weav'm 'A' Home162
10 Feb 2017 Ladies(4) Division 2 North'ch 'A' Weav'm 'A' Home111
24 Feb 2017 Ladies(4) Division 2 Weav'm 'A' Holmes C 'A' Home84
27 Feb 2017 Ladies(4) Division 2 Holmes C 'A' Weav'm 'A' Away210
05 Mar 2017 Ladies(4) Division 2 Weav'm 'A' North'ch 'A' Away210
09 Mar 2017 Mixed Division 2 Canute 'B' Weav'm 'A' Home135
31 Mar 2017 Mixed Division 2 Weav'm 'A' CEGELEC 'A' None00
  Available  Not Available  Not Played  Penalty
Latest Results
14 Mar Knutsford 'A' 3-15 Goostrey 'B' Me 2
20 Mar Whitfield 'A' 13-5 Knutsford 'A' Me 2
24 Mar Wols 'A' 17-1 Knutsford 'A' Me 2
23 Mar Goostrey 'A' 3-15 Welsh R 'A' Me 1
13 Mar Crosses 'A' 0-18 Canute 'A' Mi 1
24 Mar Goostrey 'B' 12-6 Alsager 'A' Me 2
24 Mar North'ch 'B' 14-4 Crosses 'B' Mi 3
20 Mar Holmes C 'B' 1-11 CEGELEC 'A' Ve 2
13 Mar Holmes C 'B' 13-5 North'ch 'B' Me 4
16 Mar Canute 'A' 15-3 Welsh R 'A' Mi 1
Matches Played
Total Matches Played: (263/302)
Mens: (103/122)
Mixed: (71/80)
Ladies: (35/40)
Veterans: (54/60)
Pending Results
24 Mar North'ch 'B' v. Malbank 'B' Me 4
27 Mar Welsh R 'A' v. Knutsford 'A' Mi 1
27 Mar Crosses 'B' v. Canute 'C' Me 3
27 Mar Holmes C 'B' v. South Ches 'B' Me 4
27 Mar Holmes C 'A' v. South Ches 'A' La 2
27 Mar Welsh R 'B' v. Congl'n 'B' Ve 2
28 Mar CEGELEC 'A' v. Canute 'B' Mi 2
Result Pending, but in date
Result Pending, 5 days overdue
Result Pending, 7 days overdue
This Week's Fixtures
29 Mar South Ches 'A' v. Holmes C 'A' Mi 2
29 Mar South Ches 'A' v. Wols 'A' Ve 1
30 Mar Goostrey 'A' v. Welsh R 'B' Me 1
31 Mar Weav'm 'A' v. CEGELEC 'A' Mi 2
31 Mar North'ch 'A' v. Knutsford 'A' Me 2
03 Apr Welsh R 'A' v. North'ch 'A' Mi 1
03 Apr Holmes C 'A' v. Canute 'C' Me 3
03 Apr Holmes C 'A' v. Canute 'A' La 2
04 Apr Knutsford 'A' v. CEGELEC 'A' Me 2
05 Apr South Ches 'A' v. Holmes C 'A' Me 3
06 Apr Canute 'A' v. Welsh R 'B' Me 1
06 Apr CEGELEC 'A' v. Wols 'A' Me 2
06 Apr Goostrey 'A' v. Welsh R 'A' Ve 1
07 Apr North'ch 'A' v. CEGELEC 'A' Me 2
07 Apr North'ch 'B' v. Holmes C 'B' Me 4
07 Apr North'ch 'A' v. Holmes C 'A' La 2
09 Apr Knutsford 'B' v. Crosses 'B' Mi 3
09 Apr Congl'n 'B' v. CEGELEC 'B' Ve 2
10 Apr Crosses 'A' v. Knutsford 'A' Mi 1
10 Apr Whitfield 'A' v. CEGELEC 'A' Me 2
<- Previous Next ->
Tournaments
  Closing
Date
 
Masters Entry Closed Online Entry
Handicap Entry Closed Online Entry
Open Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U12) Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U14) Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U16) Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U18) Entry Closed Online Entry