Club Night

Fridays at 7-15pm

Club Secretary

Mark Mcglinchey 

 0151 511 7910 (Daytime)
 07961 804230 (Evening)
 07961 804230
 mark.mcglinchey65@gmail.com

Venue

The Grange School Sports Centre

Bradburns Lane,
Hartford,
Northwich,
Cheshire,
CW8 1LU.
 01606 532757
 office@grange.org.uk
 https://www.grange.org.uk/sports-centre

Match Night

Fridays at 7-15pm

Match Secretary

Mark Mcglinchey (All Teams)

 0151 511 7910 (Daytime)
 07961 804230 (Evening)
 07961 804230
 mark.mcglinchey65@gmail.com

Teams

Team NameDivisionPlayedWonDrawnLostPointsGames
For
Games
Against
Points
For
Points
Against
Northwich Mixed 'A' Mixed Division 142024304211241259
Northwich Mixed 'B' Mixed Division 141032205210331415
Northwich Mens 'A' Mens Division 120020432498743
Northwich Mens 'B' Mens Division 310010810302333
Northwich Mens 'C' Mens Division 4310223024921850
Northwich Ladies 'A' Ladies Division 130030036391756
Northwich Veterans 'A' Veterans Division 220020915410455

© Copyright 2021 Crewe and District Badminton League
Webmaster All comments should be sent to the