Team Name

Alsager Mens(4) 'B'

Match Secretary

Guillaume Schneider 

 Login to View (Daytime)
  (Evening)
 
 Contact Us

Fixtures

 IDDateDivisionHome TeamAway TeamResultGames
Home
Games
Away
vCal
154 11 Sep 2026 Mens(4) Division 2 Alsager 'B' Alsager 'A' Home75
175 18 Sep 2026 Mens(4) Division 2 Weav'm 'A' Alsager 'B' Home84
157 25 Sep 2026 Mens(4) Division 2 Alsager 'B' South Ches 'C' Home120
158 02 Oct 2026 Mens(4) Division 2 Alsager 'B' Weav'm 'A' None00
149 09 Oct 2026 Mens(4) Division 2 Alsager 'A' Alsager 'B' None00
165 29 Oct 2026 Mens(4) Division 2 South Ches 'B' Alsager 'B' None00
160 27 Nov 2026 Mens(4) Division 2 Goostrey 'A' Alsager 'B' None00
156 22 Jan 2027 Mens(4) Division 2 Alsager 'B' South Ches 'B' None00
155 12 Feb 2027 Mens(4) Division 2 Alsager 'B' Goostrey 'A' None00
170 25 Feb 2027 Mens(4) Division 2 South Ches 'C' Alsager 'B' None00

Player Stats

Player NamePointsPlayedWonLostPercent Points ForPoints Against
Becky Tong1266010012658
James Twigge1266010012658
Thomas Woolfe1266010012658
Ajith George221211192250149
Jason Fryer-Kelsey106518311793
Christopher Geal12126650223213
Jemma Fryer-Kelsey462433115118
Craig Delury46243396104
JUNE KELLY46243391115
Jay (Junalyn) Rhodes0606072126

Team Honours

YearTeamDivision

© Copyright 2026 Crewe and District Badminton League
Webmaster All comments should be sent to the