Team Name

South Cheshire Mens(4) 'C'

Match Secretary

Andy Hancock 

 Login to View (Daytime)
  (Evening)
 
 Contact Us

Fixtures

 IDDateDivisionHome TeamAway TeamResultGames
Home
Games
Away
vCal
167 17 Sep 2026 Mens(4) Division 2 South Ches 'B' South Ches 'C' Home102
157 25 Sep 2026 Mens(4) Division 2 Alsager 'B' South Ches 'C' Home120
171 08 Oct 2026 Mens(4) Division 2 South Ches 'C' Goostrey 'A' Away012
173 22 Oct 2026 Mens(4) Division 2 South Ches 'C' Weav'm 'A' None00
162 06 Nov 2026 Mens(4) Division 2 Goostrey 'A' South Ches 'C' None00
178 04 Dec 2026 Mens(4) Division 2 Weav'm 'A' South Ches 'C' None00
172 17 Dec 2026 Mens(4) Division 2 South Ches 'C' South Ches 'B' None00
169 04 Feb 2027 Mens(4) Division 2 South Ches 'C' Alsager 'A' None00
170 25 Feb 2027 Mens(4) Division 2 South Ches 'C' Alsager 'B' None00
152 19 Mar 2027 Mens(4) Division 2 Alsager 'A' South Ches 'C' None00

Player Stats

Player NamePointsPlayedWonLostPercent Points ForPoints Against
Tina Baker46243383113
Brian Horrocks41821611239365
Jessica Casey0120120120252
Oliver Hamilton0120120115252
John zack Bentley0120120103252
Matthew Crowther0606065126
Zoe Brown0606053126

Team Honours

YearTeamDivision

© Copyright 2026 Crewe and District Badminton League
Webmaster All comments should be sent to the