Player NamePointsPlayedWonLostPercent Points ForPoints Against
Ben Creese1266010012677
Praveen Seepathi1266010012680
Lisa Shaw221211192249143
David Gittins221211192249170
Som Dhulipala221211192249180
Peter Charlesworth 106518311985
Andrew Bishop106518311992
Ruth Searle18129375230150
Karen Hall18129375226176
Rachael Darlington14127558209198
Patrik Tzortzakos18189950317299
Chris Ridout663350119101
Stephen Welch663350101110
Joe Maclachlan141871139299311
Andrew Lewis6123925177230
Malcolm Gresty26151782124
Ted Wilshaw26151780119
Morgan Lee26151773119
Cam Krage0606081126
Andrew Brown0606081126
Helen Yates0606079126
Christian Kong0606077126
Jane Brumby0606068126
Judy Guan0606059126
Alexandra Aston0606051126

© Copyright 2026 Crewe and District Badminton League
Webmaster All comments should be sent to the