Player NamePoints PlayedWonLostPercentPoints ForPoints Against
Iain Owen2412120100253148
Matthew Owen2412120100252139
John Postlethwaite221211192252173
Rachel Wellings221211192248109
John Hunter201210283251116
Dave Lee20121028324391
Neil Cooper201210283243103
Joshua Bamford201210283241186
Guillaume Schneider201210283239188
Zoe Raiswell18129375235189
Evie Geal16128467225186
Tom Ravenscroft14127558223198
Sam Hutchins12126650187178
Matthew Dex1266010012633
Kara Robinson1266010012635
Becky Tong1266010012665
Matt Webber1266010012666
Claire Griffin106518312499
Dave Raiswell106518312182
Warren Simpson1065183120102
Alex Jones106518311694
Gillian Tinsley106518311388
Anna Chrachol8124833190230
Alice Cooper864267120111
Annie Karn864267112109
Andrew Earl6123925137232
David Kennon66335012384
David Haigh66335011097
Keith Withers41221017137233
Jane Dixon4102820112200
Glenda Savage462433106103
Anne Haslam462433104112
Andrew Wood462433103103
Ching (Cindy) Chuang462433103112
Mohammad Naseem46243384119
Jess Gentles261517106124
Karl Jones26151799120
Jemma Fryer-Kelsey26151798122
Craig Delury26151793120
Leh Chuan Lim26151787120
Gary Whewall26151782121
Rob Thompson0120120151252
Paul Bull0120120112252
Tracy Aherne0606079126
Simon Dyson0606076126
Nayan Mistry0606071126
Keith Whalley0606065126
Nikhil Seenivas0606060126
Deborah Hewitt-gilmore0606052126
Christopher Geal0606049126
Julie Stephens040403584

© Copyright 2026 Crewe and District Badminton League
Webmaster All comments should be sent to the