Junior Player Stats
Junior Division 1

Junior Division 1
Player NamePointsPercentPlayedWonLostPoints
For
Points
Against
James Shatwell4083.324204491347
Joseph Smith4083.324204488367
Ben Dixon3879.224195489375
David Jones3083.318153361295
Kane Welch2858.3241410466400
George Chaytors2466.718126338278
Matthew Brint2261.118117330306
Ben Kynaston1850.01899316320
Sam Goodwin1666.71284235202
Alexander Cliffe1458.31275227210
Eliza Johnson1458.31275211192
Ben Reynolds1458.31275201210
Daniel Fox1233.318612297355
Jake Hartley1041.71257187234
Jordan Kelly822.218414265364
Alex Xu833.31248194239
Alyx Ashton866.764211885
Olly Welch866.764211191
Tom Evans625.01239195242
Jordan Hopkins650.0633110107
Cameron McGregor-Ogden433.3624110108
Sam Hutchins433.3624108123
Tom Taylor433.362493116
Jordan Foden-Aris28.312111177240
Dominic Watkins216.7615105125
Tom Hancock216.761589124
Goldman Jiao216.761587120
Braden Jones00.060696126
Matthew Higton00.060694126
Connor Coyle00.060684126
Alex Bedford00.060671126
Matt Clarke00.060661126
Last Updated: Sunday, March 05 2017
Latest Results
16 Mar Canute 'A' 15-3 Welsh R 'A' Mi 1
16 Mar Goostrey 'A' 15-3 North'ch 'A' Mi 1
19 Jan CEGELEC 'B' 3-9 Welsh R 'B' Ve 2
19 Feb Knutsford 'A' 17-1 Crosses 'A' Mi 1
07 Feb CEGELEC 'B' 4-8 Congl'n 'B' Ve 2
27 Oct Canute 'A' 18-0 Crosses 'A' Mi 1
19 Mar Congl'n 'A' 5-7 Wols 'A' Ve 1
20 Mar Welsh R 'B' 18-0 K'grove 'A' Me 1
20 Mar Welsh R 'A' 11-1 Goostrey 'B' Ve 1
22 Mar South Ches 'A' 12-6 Weav'm 'A' Me 3
Pending Results
14 Mar Knutsford 'A' v. Goostrey 'B' Me 2
20 Mar Whitfield 'A' v. Knutsford 'A' Me 2
20 Mar Holmes C 'B' v. CEGELEC 'A' Ve 2
23 Mar Goostrey 'A' v. Welsh R 'A' Me 1
Result Pending, but in date
Result Pending, 5 days overdue
Result Pending, 7 days overdue
This Week's Fixtures
24 Mar North'ch 'B' v. Crosses 'B' Mi 3
24 Mar Goostrey 'B' v. Alsager 'A' Me 2
24 Mar Wols 'A' v. Knutsford 'A' Me 2
24 Mar North'ch 'B' v. Malbank 'B' Me 4
27 Mar Welsh R 'A' v. Knutsford 'A' Mi 1
27 Mar Crosses 'B' v. Canute 'C' Me 3
27 Mar Holmes C 'B' v. South Ches 'B' Me 4
27 Mar Holmes C 'A' v. South Ches 'A' La 2
27 Mar Welsh R 'B' v. Congl'n 'B' Ve 2
28 Mar CEGELEC 'A' v. Canute 'B' Mi 2
29 Mar South Ches 'A' v. Holmes C 'A' Mi 2
29 Mar South Ches 'A' v. Wols 'A' Ve 1
30 Mar Goostrey 'A' v. Welsh R 'B' Me 1
31 Mar Weav'm 'A' v. CEGELEC 'A' Mi 2
31 Mar North'ch 'A' v. Knutsford 'A' Me 2
03 Apr Welsh R 'A' v. North'ch 'A' Mi 1
03 Apr Holmes C 'A' v. Canute 'C' Me 3
03 Apr Holmes C 'A' v. Canute 'A' La 2
04 Apr Knutsford 'A' v. CEGELEC 'A' Me 2
05 Apr South Ches 'A' v. Holmes C 'A' Me 3
<- Previous Next ->
Tournaments
  Closing
Date
 
Masters Entry Closed Online Entry
Handicap Entry Closed Online Entry
Open Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U12) Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U14) Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U16) Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U18) Entry Closed Online Entry