Junior Division 4
Player NamePointsPercentPlayedWonLostPoints
For
Points
Against
Sam Harding349418171377258
Oliver Williams287818144346243
Sam Ray12401569252242
Rebecca Duff12551165208181
Rowena Young1210066012624
Sajana Young1210066012631
Jordan Kelly1210066012647
Bethan Kelly1210066012679
Cavaughan Frater10421257178215
Jonathon Duff10451156176198
Jonathon Fox108365112581
Luke Dean108365112293
Aaron Doyle1083651122101
Henry Molloy-Sherrat108365111865
Thomas Morton108365111669
Rad Costa8331248163228
Kasey Bentham86764211877
Holly Barge61718315196335
Johno Stevenson650633116106
Hayden Tang65063311492
Caitlin Wylie65063310986
Will Petitt65063310798
Alfie McAteer650633101108
Rian Shah6506339671
Holly Storey6506338283
Evelyn Sheldon4181129150218
Rishi Mehta4405236999
Nikita Gadani4504227171
Jack Marshall2812111152248
Tom Sheldon2101019120205
Emily Barge21761574125
Rahul Mehta2205147994
Jack Hayter0060688126
Last Updated: Monday, January 29 2018