Junior Division 4
Player NamePointsPercentPlayedWonLostPoints
For
Points
Against
Jordan Kelly1210066012647
Bethan Kelly1210066012679
Sam Harding108365112586
Luke Dean108365112293
Aaron Doyle1083651122101
Oliver Williams8676429673
Johno Stevenson650633116106
Caitlin Wylie65063310986
Jonathon Duff650633105104
Rad Costa65063392103
Cavaughan Frater43362474108
Sam Ray4504226578
Rebecca Duff22051483101
Jack Hayter0060688126
Holly Barge0060669126
Evelyn Sheldon0050558105
Tom Sheldon004043084
Last Updated: Wednesday, November 08 2017