Junior Player Stats
Junior Division 4

Junior Division 4
Player NamePointsPercentPlayedWonLostPoints
For
Points
Against
Alex Walker307520155389256
Sam Squires307520155383294
Callum Smith266819136382256
Callum Joynson2610013130273125
Myles Molloy-Sherrat246020128341302
Dominic Watkins2410012120252134
Luke Dean225520119324306
Danuka Tennakoon228513112264143
Connor Coyle208312102245159
Henry Molloy-Sherrat163126818397505
Kyle Griffiths164020812291320
Will Robinson1610088016876
Aaron Doyle12431468223248
Rebecca Duff12461367196176
Callum Newman Scott12501266200179
Alex Hey127586214893
Braden Jones1210066012684
Frank Cody108365112086
Anna Cherryman8331248182218
Thomas Morton850844130116
Tilley James8805419959
Matthew Eyton-Jones8805419961
Sanjana Murali81004408424
Sandera 81004408458
Jonathon Fox61520317241407
Charlotte Griffiths65063311087
Varan Singh61003306321
Isabelle Amoore42582693126
Ella Cope4405236173
Daisy Whittaker4504227542
Sean Padley4504227070
Bethan Kelly2618117237372
Edward Higton2813112120252
James Stewart21381779158
Millie Finn2333124256
Rachel Grace0012012148252
Matthew Stewart0080861168
Last Updated: Sunday, March 05 2017
Latest Results
08 May Holmes C 'B' 7-11 Whitfield 'A' Mi 3
04 Apr Knutsford 'A' 4-14 CEGELEC 'A' Me 2
05 May Alsager 'A' 12-6 North'ch 'A' Me 2
27 Apr Canute 'B' 1-17 Welsh R 'A' Me 1
27 Sep CEGELEC 'A' 12-6 Whitfield 'A' Me 2
24 Apr Whitfield 'A' 10-8 CEGELEC 'A' Me 2
28 Apr North'ch 'A' 12-6 Wols 'A' Me 2
27 Apr Goostrey 'A' 0-12 C' Meths 'A' La 1
18 Apr CEGELEC 'B' 0-12 Holmes C 'A' Ve 2
21 Apr North'ch 'A' 11-7 Alsager 'A' Me 2
Matches Played
Total Matches Played: (302/302)
Mens: (122/122)
Mixed: (80/80)
Ladies: (40/40)
Veterans: (60/60)
Pending Results
Result Pending, but in date
Result Pending, 5 days overdue
Result Pending, 7 days overdue
This Week's Fixtures
No Fixture
Tournaments
  Closing
Date
 
Masters Entry Closed Online Entry
Handicap Entry Closed Online Entry
Open Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U12) Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U14) Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U16) Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U18) Entry Closed Online Entry