Junior Division 3
Player NamePointsPercentPlayedWonLostPoints
For
Points
Against
Josh Allman229212111246134
Ella Cope18751293232176
Kieran Tilley16671284224186
Blair Davidson16671284222196
Luke Dean16801082194111
Aaron Doyle16801082192135
Alex Walker14701073203148
Bethan Kelly12601064179170
Jordan Kelly1210066012667
Rachel Grace1210066012697
Anna Cherryman1210066012698
Joseph Oliver82516412246302
Joe Day8401046180183
Kasey Bentham8401046178180
Harry Proudley86764211772
Tom McNulty8805419362
Nat Mallon6754317760
Thomas Morton433624112119
Rahul Mehta4336247684
Toby Simpson4504227076
Rowena Young2101019129197
Sajana Young217615102113
Henry Molloy-Sherrat21761585114
Matt Furber21761568122
Rishi Mehta21761562105
Holly Hillesdon2254136975
Ben Patoff2254136180
Will Petitt2254135382
Jay Mehta0060669126
Jonathon Fox0060668126
Last Updated: Sunday, January 28 2018