Junior Player Stats
Junior Division 3

Junior Division 3
Player NamePointsPercentPlayedWonLostPoints
For
Points
Against
Tom McNulty229212111245160
Sam Gibb2045221012380370
Dan Forster206316106302286
Grace Litherland-Clews2010010100210152
Harry Proudly18751293233156
Tegan Cope16571486262222
Joe Heywood16801082200145
Ben Patoff14581275222205
Frank Cody12601064190164
Darren Mo12601064187184
Ella Cope1275862160129
Greg Wilkes1210066012658
Sam Goodwin1210066012672
Lewis Bent1210066012683
Richard Fu10421257169232
Mitchell Haycock108365111875
Braden Jones108365111577
Connor Coyle867642123111
Dominic Watkins867642122103
Joe Curwen867642119106
Bridie Harding81004408461
Toby Simpson61916313258317
Luke Dean650633112120
Millie Finn6506339699
Kieran Tilley6506339398
Myles Molloy-Sherrat433624108103
Kyle Griffiths43362410284
Aaron Doyle433624101120
Finley Hulme43362499112
Dan McClaren4336249598
Sam Hutchins4504227678
Will Petitt2522121257459
Callum Newman Scott21761599105
Anna Cherryman21761599125
Henry Lam2254135483
Rachel Grace00606100126
Luke Thompson0060690126
Ben Thomas0060672126
Sam Suggate0060652126
Last Updated: Sunday, March 05 2017
Latest Results
08 May Holmes C 'B' 7-11 Whitfield 'A' Mi 3
04 Apr Knutsford 'A' 4-14 CEGELEC 'A' Me 2
05 May Alsager 'A' 12-6 North'ch 'A' Me 2
27 Apr Canute 'B' 1-17 Welsh R 'A' Me 1
27 Sep CEGELEC 'A' 12-6 Whitfield 'A' Me 2
24 Apr Whitfield 'A' 10-8 CEGELEC 'A' Me 2
28 Apr North'ch 'A' 12-6 Wols 'A' Me 2
27 Apr Goostrey 'A' 0-12 C' Meths 'A' La 1
18 Apr CEGELEC 'B' 0-12 Holmes C 'A' Ve 2
21 Apr North'ch 'A' 11-7 Alsager 'A' Me 2
Matches Played
Total Matches Played: (302/302)
Mens: (122/122)
Mixed: (80/80)
Ladies: (40/40)
Veterans: (60/60)
Pending Results
Result Pending, but in date
Result Pending, 5 days overdue
Result Pending, 7 days overdue
This Week's Fixtures
No Fixture
Tournaments
  Closing
Date
 
Masters Entry Closed Online Entry
Handicap Entry Closed Online Entry
Open Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U12) Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U14) Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U16) Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U18) Entry Closed Online Entry