Junior Division 3
Player NamePointsPercentPlayedWonLostPoints
For
Points
Against
Rachel Grace1210066012697
Anna Cherryman1210066012698
Blair Davidson1083651125104
Alex Walker108365112477
Josh Allman108365112086
Kieran Tilley867642117112
Joe Day86764211499
Ella Cope86764211391
Thomas Morton433624112119
Kasey Bentham433624110109
Joseph Oliver217615110120
Sajana Young217615102113
Henry Molloy-Sherrat21761585114
Rowena Young21761580113
Matt Furber21761568122
Jonathon Fox0060668126
Last Updated: Monday, November 06 2017