Player Ranking
Mixed Division 3

Player NamePointsPlayedWonLostPercentPoints
For
Points
Against
Sim, Phil684234881.0851665
Taylor, Jeanette684234881.0846618
Hampton, Joseph603630683.3733508
Bentley, Becky563628877.8725577
Broom, Cliff5042251759.5794661
Marks, Hannah4836241266.7708576
Marks, Anthony4836241266.7708576
Thompson, Heather4636231363.9699545
Fox, Dave4436221461.1705604
Teague, Jane4242212150.0791757
Cross, James4036201655.6694631
Gresty, Malcolm4036201655.6572578
Challenor, Mike3836191752.8649593
Mills, Sue3836191752.8648644
Jenkinson, Kate3636181850.0663616
Davey, Michael3436171947.2642675
Morgan, Russell2830141646.7537523
Savage, Glenda2824141058.3439415
Lawton, Sarah2824141058.3412369
Tennant-Fry, Amber2630131743.3525524
Thomas, Mark2624131154.2433420
Hubbard, Pauline2436122433.3627679
Dunn, David2424121250.0432428
Shatwell, Helen2036102627.8587666
Lawrence, Heather201810855.6338320
Shatwell, James143672919.4541688
Armstrong, Gail141871138.9309357
Wellings, Rachel141871138.9297331
Jones, Karl122461825.0406484
Dunn, Mandy12126650.0224208
Watson, Alex12126650.0221189
Rosa, Lucy12660100.013162
Brookes, Maxine1065183.312278
Tudge, Heather864266.7123101
Hill, Guy864266.711581
Goode, John864266.7113101
Scattergood, Ellen61831516.7265370
Scattergood, Ben41221016.7168243
Sherlock, Charlotte462433.3105118
Bentley, Asa261516.7108129
Major, Grant261516.793119
Bentley, Arron261516.787124
Baston, Tom06060.060126
Strickson, Ray06060.00126
Turnock, Colin06060.00126
Lowndes, Dave06060.00126
Earl, Andrew06060.00126
Latest Results
16 Mar Canute 'A' 15-3 Welsh R 'A' Mi 1
16 Mar Goostrey 'A' 15-3 North'ch 'A' Mi 1
19 Jan CEGELEC 'B' 3-9 Welsh R 'B' Ve 2
19 Feb Knutsford 'A' 17-1 Crosses 'A' Mi 1
07 Feb CEGELEC 'B' 4-8 Congl'n 'B' Ve 2
27 Oct Canute 'A' 18-0 Crosses 'A' Mi 1
19 Mar Congl'n 'A' 5-7 Wols 'A' Ve 1
20 Mar Welsh R 'B' 18-0 K'grove 'A' Me 1
20 Mar Welsh R 'A' 11-1 Goostrey 'B' Ve 1
22 Mar South Ches 'A' 12-6 Weav'm 'A' Me 3
Pending Results
14 Mar Knutsford 'A' v. Goostrey 'B' Me 2
20 Mar Whitfield 'A' v. Knutsford 'A' Me 2
20 Mar Holmes C 'B' v. CEGELEC 'A' Ve 2
23 Mar Goostrey 'A' v. Welsh R 'A' Me 1
Result Pending, but in date
Result Pending, 5 days overdue
Result Pending, 7 days overdue
This Week's Fixtures
24 Mar North'ch 'B' v. Crosses 'B' Mi 3
24 Mar Goostrey 'B' v. Alsager 'A' Me 2
24 Mar Wols 'A' v. Knutsford 'A' Me 2
24 Mar North'ch 'B' v. Malbank 'B' Me 4
27 Mar Welsh R 'A' v. Knutsford 'A' Mi 1
27 Mar Crosses 'B' v. Canute 'C' Me 3
27 Mar Holmes C 'B' v. South Ches 'B' Me 4
27 Mar Holmes C 'A' v. South Ches 'A' La 2
27 Mar Welsh R 'B' v. Congl'n 'B' Ve 2
28 Mar CEGELEC 'A' v. Canute 'B' Mi 2
29 Mar South Ches 'A' v. Holmes C 'A' Mi 2
29 Mar South Ches 'A' v. Wols 'A' Ve 1
30 Mar Goostrey 'A' v. Welsh R 'B' Me 1
31 Mar Weav'm 'A' v. CEGELEC 'A' Mi 2
31 Mar North'ch 'A' v. Knutsford 'A' Me 2
03 Apr Welsh R 'A' v. North'ch 'A' Mi 1
03 Apr Holmes C 'A' v. Canute 'C' Me 3
03 Apr Holmes C 'A' v. Canute 'A' La 2
04 Apr Knutsford 'A' v. CEGELEC 'A' Me 2
05 Apr South Ches 'A' v. Holmes C 'A' Me 3
<- Previous Next ->
Tournaments
  Closing
Date
 
Masters Entry Closed Online Entry
Handicap Entry Closed Online Entry
Open Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U12) Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U14) Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U16) Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U18) Entry Closed Online Entry