Player Ranking
Mixed Division 3

Player NamePointsPlayedWonLostPercentPoints
For
Points
Against
Jeanette Taylor784839981967712
Hannah Marks7048351373963764
Anthony Marks7048351373963764
Phil Sim684234881851665
Becky Bentley6242311174825680
Cliff Broom6048301863919748
Joseph Hampton603630683733508
Heather Thompson5642281467824632
Mike Challenor5248262254888810
Dave Fox5042251760822714
Jane Teague4848242450908867
James Cross4842241857813722
Russell Morgan4442222052764730
Sue Mills4442222052761750
Amber Tennant-Fry4242212150752731
Malcolm Gresty4036201656572578
Pauline Hubbard3848192940861901
Michael Davey3842192345741796
Mark Thomas3836191753651632
Kate Jenkinson3636181850663616
Glenda Savage3636181850636645
David Dunn3036152142627658
Rachel Wellings2830141647536548
Heather Lawrence2824141058457411
Sarah Lawton2824141058412369
Karl Jones2636132336640706
Gail Armstrong2230111937507604
Helen Shatwell2042103224669792
Mandy Dunn161881044327314
James Shatwell144273517623814
Heather Tudge14127558232216
Alex Watson121861233330321
Asa Bentley12126650229223
John Goode12126650212227
Lucy Rosa1266010013162
Maxine Brookes106518312278
Guy Hill86426711581
Ellen Scattergood61831517265370
Sue Sutherland6123925207249
Tom Baston6123925169241
Tom Bentley663350100103
Jordan Kelly66335098117
Ben Scattergood41821611246369
Charlotte Sherlock462433105118
Grant Major26151793119
Arron Bentley26151787124
Margaret Watson0606078126
Ray Strickson060600126
Andrew Earl060600126
Colin Turnock060600126
Dave Lowndes060600126
Latest Results
08 May Holmes C 'B' 7-11 Whitfield 'A' Mi 3
04 Apr Knutsford 'A' 4-14 CEGELEC 'A' Me 2
05 May Alsager 'A' 12-6 North'ch 'A' Me 2
27 Apr Canute 'B' 1-17 Welsh R 'A' Me 1
27 Sep CEGELEC 'A' 12-6 Whitfield 'A' Me 2
24 Apr Whitfield 'A' 10-8 CEGELEC 'A' Me 2
28 Apr North'ch 'A' 12-6 Wols 'A' Me 2
27 Apr Goostrey 'A' 0-12 C' Meths 'A' La 1
18 Apr CEGELEC 'B' 0-12 Holmes C 'A' Ve 2
21 Apr North'ch 'A' 11-7 Alsager 'A' Me 2
Matches Played
Total Matches Played: (302/302)
Mens: (122/122)
Mixed: (80/80)
Ladies: (40/40)
Veterans: (60/60)
Pending Results
Result Pending, but in date
Result Pending, 5 days overdue
Result Pending, 7 days overdue
This Week's Fixtures
No Fixture
Tournaments
  Closing
Date
 
Masters Entry Closed Online Entry
Handicap Entry Closed Online Entry
Open Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U12) Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U14) Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U16) Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U18) Entry Closed Online Entry