Player NamePointsPlayedWonLostPercentPoints
For
Points
Against
Gill Kelter623631586729492
Margaret Hopkin563028293628387
Mel Lievesley563028293628387
Gary Whewall523026487609405
Anthony Jackson422421388497307
Gwyneth McLaughlan382419579495362
Kate Jenkinson3630181260565493
Cliff Broom3430171357571517
James Cross322416867467395
Heather Thompson322416867461409
Gail Armstrong3036152142625670
Mark Thomas3036152142625670
Tom Baston2836142239634678
Lisa Hunter2430121840537557
Mike Stallard2424121250420439
Matthew Simmons241812667345272
Sophie Mottram241812667345272
Derek Bloor241812667336324
Julie Bloor241812667331315
Glenda Savage2224111346404433
123