Player NamePointsPlayedWonLostPercentPoints
For
Points
Against
Gill Kelter523026487609427
Margaret Hopkin442422292502336
Mel Lievesley442422292502336
Anthony Jackson422421388497307
Gary Whewall422421388489340
Gwyneth McLaughlan382419579495362
Kate Jenkinson2624131154442406
James Cross221811761344308
Tom Baston2024101442429450
Cliff Broom18189950341313
Alan Dean18129375244207
Julie Bloor18129375224208
Lisa Hunter161881044332329
Heather Thompson16128467231205
Mike Stallard16128467228215
Heather Lawrence141871139322339
Sophie Mottram14127558223203
Matthew Simmons14127558223203
Gail Armstrong122461825375480
Mark Thomas122461825375480
123