Player NamePointsPlayedWonLostPercentPoints
For
Points
Against
Pauline Hubbard241812667336325
Ruth Searle2412120100252147
Phillipa Frankland221811761325314
Heather Tudge221211192238162
Anne Haslam18129375238207
Maureen Warburton16128467219183
Fiona Barlow141871139294318
Heather Thompson12126650207220
Liz Clark10125742225212
Karen Brookhouse8124833231225
Lisa Hunter864267123106
Sally Barnett86426712086
Helen Weaver86426711287
Carole Nettleton663350101107
Janet Thorpe66335095107
Heather Lawrence66335094118
Joan Tipler462433103106
Helen Shatwell46243388111
Sue Mills261517104131
Sue Charlesworth26151788113
12