Player Ranking
Ladies(4) Division 2

Player NamePointsPlayedWonLostPercentPoints
For
Points
Against
Charlotte Sherlock7048351373945763
Jane Brumby664233979839652
Glynis MacLachlan5242261662795657
Caroline Stephen5242261662779692
Julie Bloor523026487598406
Debbie McKenna5036251169690577
Liz Clark4436221461682569
Sophie Mottram402420483491342
Julia Symmers3836191753637635
Ann Lewis3830191163573479
Susan Deakin3642182443693766
Sue Armitage3618180100378210
Janet Thorpe3436171947616622
Ella Urwin3238162242643689
Helen Woolacott3036152142587665
Karen Brookhouse2630131743525544
Barbara Burton2424121250443409
Gail Armstrong2242113126663752
Sally Barnett2030102033508568
Kara Robinson201810856246275
Joanna Moss161881044335351
Rebecca Bailey161881044302329
Alyx Ashton161881044278316
Jan Boyd122461825367476
Aurelia Dakin12126650227216
Rebekah Roshan1266010012660
Mandy Dunn103052517412593
Sue Mills102451921336434
Rose Hickson10125742212237
Sylvia Ellis-Jones106518312893
Maureen Warburton8124833216238
Hannah Smith8124833193235
Sian Lewis62432113344494
Hannah Jacks6123925189241
Kythe Kimber66335096110
Tina Xu66335094116
Rachel Wellings26151789123
Joan Tipler0606074126
Latest Results
08 May Holmes C 'B' 7-11 Whitfield 'A' Mi 3
04 Apr Knutsford 'A' 4-14 CEGELEC 'A' Me 2
05 May Alsager 'A' 12-6 North'ch 'A' Me 2
27 Apr Canute 'B' 1-17 Welsh R 'A' Me 1
27 Sep CEGELEC 'A' 12-6 Whitfield 'A' Me 2
24 Apr Whitfield 'A' 10-8 CEGELEC 'A' Me 2
28 Apr North'ch 'A' 12-6 Wols 'A' Me 2
27 Apr Goostrey 'A' 0-12 C' Meths 'A' La 1
18 Apr CEGELEC 'B' 0-12 Holmes C 'A' Ve 2
21 Apr North'ch 'A' 11-7 Alsager 'A' Me 2
Matches Played
Total Matches Played: (302/302)
Mens: (122/122)
Mixed: (80/80)
Ladies: (40/40)
Veterans: (60/60)
Pending Results
Result Pending, but in date
Result Pending, 5 days overdue
Result Pending, 7 days overdue
This Week's Fixtures
No Fixture
Tournaments
  Closing
Date
 
Masters Entry Closed Online Entry
Handicap Entry Closed Online Entry
Open Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U12) Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U14) Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U16) Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U18) Entry Closed Online Entry