Player NamePointsPlayedWonLostPercentPoints
For
Points
Against
Ruth Searle2412120100252147
Phillipa Frankland221811761325314
Heather Tudge221211192238162
Pauline Hubbard16128467230231
Heather Thompson12126650207220
Anne Haslam12660100140108
Liz Clark10125742225212
Fiona Barlow10125742198210
Karen Brookhouse8124833231225
Lisa Hunter864267123106
Sally Barnett86426712086
Carole Nettleton663350101107
Heather Lawrence66335094118
Joan Tipler462433103106
Maureen Warburton46243393106
Helen Shatwell46243388111
Sue Mills261517104131
Sian Lewis26151786120
Susan Deakin26151776120
Mandy Dunn06060104134
12