Player Ranking
Ladies(4) Division 2

Player NamePointsPlayedWonLostPercentPoints
For
Points
Against
Brumby, Jane664233978.6839652
Sherlock, Charlotte6042301271.4827663
Stephen, Caroline5242261661.9779692
MacLachlan, Glynis4836241266.7684539
Bloor, Julie422421387.5473308
McKenna, Debbie4030201066.7566488
Symmers, Julia3836191752.8637635
Deakin, Susan3642182442.9693766
Armitage, Sue3618180100.0378210
Thorpe, Janet3436171947.2616622
Mottram, Sophie341817194.4376232
Woolacott, Helen3036152141.7587665
Lewis, Ann302415962.5459371
Urwin, Ella2836142238.9601663
Clark, Liz261813572.2347241
Brookhouse, Karen2224111345.8421421
Burton, Barbara18189950.0328305
Armstrong, Gail162481633.3392388
Moss, Joanna161881044.4335351
Bailey, Rebecca161881044.4302329
Ashton, Alyx161881044.4278316
Boyd, Jan122461825.0367476
Mills, Sue102451920.8336434
Hickson, Rose10125741.7212237
Ellis-Jones, Sylvia1065183.312893
Warburton, Maureen8124833.3216238
Smith, Hannah8124833.3193235
Robinson, Kara8124833.3120208
Lewis, Sian62432112.5344494
Barnett, Sally6123925.0199238
Jacks, Hannah6123925.0189241
Dakin, Aurelia663350.0111103
Xu, Tina663350.094116
Dunn, Mandy41821611.1251356
Wellings, Rachel261516.789123
Tipler, Joan06060.074126
Latest Results
16 Mar Canute 'A' 15-3 Welsh R 'A' Mi 1
16 Mar Goostrey 'A' 15-3 North'ch 'A' Mi 1
19 Jan CEGELEC 'B' 3-9 Welsh R 'B' Ve 2
19 Feb Knutsford 'A' 17-1 Crosses 'A' Mi 1
07 Feb CEGELEC 'B' 4-8 Congl'n 'B' Ve 2
27 Oct Canute 'A' 18-0 Crosses 'A' Mi 1
19 Mar Congl'n 'A' 5-7 Wols 'A' Ve 1
20 Mar Welsh R 'B' 18-0 K'grove 'A' Me 1
20 Mar Welsh R 'A' 11-1 Goostrey 'B' Ve 1
22 Mar South Ches 'A' 12-6 Weav'm 'A' Me 3
Pending Results
14 Mar Knutsford 'A' v. Goostrey 'B' Me 2
20 Mar Whitfield 'A' v. Knutsford 'A' Me 2
20 Mar Holmes C 'B' v. CEGELEC 'A' Ve 2
23 Mar Goostrey 'A' v. Welsh R 'A' Me 1
Result Pending, but in date
Result Pending, 5 days overdue
Result Pending, 7 days overdue
This Week's Fixtures
24 Mar North'ch 'B' v. Crosses 'B' Mi 3
24 Mar Goostrey 'B' v. Alsager 'A' Me 2
24 Mar Wols 'A' v. Knutsford 'A' Me 2
24 Mar North'ch 'B' v. Malbank 'B' Me 4
27 Mar Welsh R 'A' v. Knutsford 'A' Mi 1
27 Mar Crosses 'B' v. Canute 'C' Me 3
27 Mar Holmes C 'B' v. South Ches 'B' Me 4
27 Mar Holmes C 'A' v. South Ches 'A' La 2
27 Mar Welsh R 'B' v. Congl'n 'B' Ve 2
28 Mar CEGELEC 'A' v. Canute 'B' Mi 2
29 Mar South Ches 'A' v. Holmes C 'A' Mi 2
29 Mar South Ches 'A' v. Wols 'A' Ve 1
30 Mar Goostrey 'A' v. Welsh R 'B' Me 1
31 Mar Weav'm 'A' v. CEGELEC 'A' Mi 2
31 Mar North'ch 'A' v. Knutsford 'A' Me 2
03 Apr Welsh R 'A' v. North'ch 'A' Mi 1
03 Apr Holmes C 'A' v. Canute 'C' Me 3
03 Apr Holmes C 'A' v. Canute 'A' La 2
04 Apr Knutsford 'A' v. CEGELEC 'A' Me 2
05 Apr South Ches 'A' v. Holmes C 'A' Me 3
<- Previous Next ->
Tournaments
  Closing
Date
 
Masters Entry Closed Online Entry
Handicap Entry Closed Online Entry
Open Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U12) Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U14) Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U16) Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U18) Entry Closed Online Entry