Player Details
Mike Ryder

Name:Mike Ryder
BE Number:1038833
Teams:
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLostPointsGames
For
Games
Against
Points
For
Points
Against
Wolstanton Veterans A94056466218111949
Wolstanton Mens A94149897330162768
Fixtures:
 DateDivisionHome TeamAway TeamResultGames
Home
Games
Away
vCal
20 Sep 2016 Mens Division 2 Knutsford 'A' Wols 'A' Away414
23 Sep 2016 Mens Division 2 Wols 'A' Whitfield 'A' Home144
30 Sep 2016 Veterans Division 1 Wols 'A' Goostrey 'B' Home84
07 Oct 2016 Veterans Division 1 Wols 'A' Congl'n 'A' Home102
21 Oct 2016 Veterans Division 1 Wols 'A' South Ches 'A' Home75
04 Nov 2016 Mens Division 2 Alsager 'A' Wols 'A' Home108
07 Nov 2016 Mens Division 2 Whitfield 'A' Wols 'A' Home135
25 Nov 2016 Mens Division 2 Wols 'A' CEGELEC 'A' Home108
09 Dec 2016 Veterans Division 1 Wols 'A' Welsh R 'A' Away48
23 Jan 2017 Veterans Division 1 Welsh R 'A' Wols 'A' Home111
27 Jan 2017 Mens Division 2 Wols 'A' Alsager 'A' Home135
03 Feb 2017 Mens Division 2 Wols 'A' Goostrey 'B' Away810
10 Feb 2017 Mens Division 2 Wols 'A' North'ch 'A' Away810
17 Feb 2017 Veterans Division 1 Goostrey 'A' Wols 'A' Home84
03 Mar 2017 Veterans Division 1 Goostrey 'B' Wols 'A' Home93
10 Mar 2017 Mens Division 2 Goostrey 'B' Wols 'A' Draw99
17 Mar 2017 Veterans Division 1 Wols 'A' Goostrey 'A' Away210
19 Mar 2017 Veterans Division 1 Congl'n 'A' Wols 'A' Away57
24 Mar 2017 Mens Division 2 Wols 'A' Knutsford 'A' None00
29 Mar 2017 Veterans Division 1 South Ches 'A' Wols 'A' None00
06 Apr 2017 Mens Division 2 CEGELEC 'A' Wols 'A' None00
28 Apr 2017 Mens Division 2 North'ch 'A' Wols 'A' None00
  Available  Not Available  Not Played  Penalty
Latest Results
13 Mar Crosses 'A' 0-18 Canute 'A' Mi 1
24 Mar Goostrey 'B' 12-6 Alsager 'A' Me 2
24 Mar North'ch 'B' 14-4 Crosses 'B' Mi 3
20 Mar Holmes C 'B' 1-11 CEGELEC 'A' Ve 2
13 Mar Holmes C 'B' 13-5 North'ch 'B' Me 4
16 Mar Canute 'A' 15-3 Welsh R 'A' Mi 1
16 Mar Goostrey 'A' 15-3 North'ch 'A' Mi 1
19 Jan CEGELEC 'B' 3-9 Welsh R 'B' Ve 2
19 Feb Knutsford 'A' 17-1 Crosses 'A' Mi 1
07 Feb CEGELEC 'B' 4-8 Congl'n 'B' Ve 2
Pending Results
14 Mar Knutsford 'A' v. Goostrey 'B' Me 2
20 Mar Whitfield 'A' v. Knutsford 'A' Me 2
23 Mar Goostrey 'A' v. Welsh R 'A' Me 1
24 Mar Wols 'A' v. Knutsford 'A' Me 2
24 Mar North'ch 'B' v. Malbank 'B' Me 4
Result Pending, but in date
Result Pending, 5 days overdue
Result Pending, 7 days overdue
This Week's Fixtures
27 Mar Welsh R 'A' v. Knutsford 'A' Mi 1
27 Mar Crosses 'B' v. Canute 'C' Me 3
27 Mar Holmes C 'B' v. South Ches 'B' Me 4
27 Mar Holmes C 'A' v. South Ches 'A' La 2
27 Mar Welsh R 'B' v. Congl'n 'B' Ve 2
28 Mar CEGELEC 'A' v. Canute 'B' Mi 2
29 Mar South Ches 'A' v. Holmes C 'A' Mi 2
29 Mar South Ches 'A' v. Wols 'A' Ve 1
30 Mar Goostrey 'A' v. Welsh R 'B' Me 1
31 Mar Weav'm 'A' v. CEGELEC 'A' Mi 2
31 Mar North'ch 'A' v. Knutsford 'A' Me 2
03 Apr Welsh R 'A' v. North'ch 'A' Mi 1
03 Apr Holmes C 'A' v. Canute 'C' Me 3
03 Apr Holmes C 'A' v. Canute 'A' La 2
04 Apr Knutsford 'A' v. CEGELEC 'A' Me 2
05 Apr South Ches 'A' v. Holmes C 'A' Me 3
06 Apr Canute 'A' v. Welsh R 'B' Me 1
06 Apr CEGELEC 'A' v. Wols 'A' Me 2
06 Apr Goostrey 'A' v. Welsh R 'A' Ve 1
07 Apr North'ch 'A' v. CEGELEC 'A' Me 2
<- Previous Next ->
Tournaments
  Closing
Date
 
Masters Entry Closed Online Entry
Handicap Entry Closed Online Entry
Open Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U12) Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U14) Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U16) Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U18) Entry Closed Online Entry