Player Details
Reddy Bhagat

Name:Reddy Bhagat
BE Number:1297770
Teams:
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLostPointsGames
For
Games
Against
Points
For
Points
Against
South Cheshire Mixed A921654311923893247
South Cheshire Mens B72054388820892436
Fixtures:
 DateDivisionHome TeamAway TeamResultGames
Home
Games
Away
vCal
26 Sep 2016 Mixed Division 2 Holmes C 'A' South Ches 'A' Draw99
05 Oct 2016 Mixed Division 2 South Ches 'A' Welsh R 'B' Away018
07 Oct 2016 Mens Division 4 North'ch 'B' South Ches 'B' Away711
14 Oct 2016 Mixed Division 2 Weav'm 'A' South Ches 'A' Away810
19 Oct 2016 Mixed Division 2 South Ches 'A' Canute 'B' Away216
09 Nov 2016 Mens Division 4 South Ches 'B' Holmes C 'B' Away513
10 Nov 2016 Mixed Division 2 CEGELEC 'A' South Ches 'A' Home171
17 Nov 2016 Mixed Division 2 Canute 'B' South Ches 'A' Away513
30 Nov 2016 Mens Division 4 South Ches 'B' Malbank 'A' Away117
08 Dec 2016 Mens Division 4 Malbank 'A' South Ches 'B' Home162
14 Dec 2016 Mixed Division 2 South Ches 'A' Weav'm 'A' Away513
12 Jan 2017 Mens Division 4 Malbank 'B' South Ches 'B' Home171
16 Jan 2017 Mixed Division 2 Welsh R 'B' South Ches 'A' Home180
18 Jan 2017 Mixed Division 2 South Ches 'A' CEGELEC 'A' Away315
08 Feb 2017 Mens Division 4 South Ches 'B' North'ch 'B' Home144
08 Mar 2017 Mens Division 4 South Ches 'B' Malbank 'B' Away414
27 Mar 2017 Mens Division 4 Holmes C 'B' South Ches 'B' None00
29 Mar 2017 Mixed Division 2 South Ches 'A' Holmes C 'A' None00
  Available  Not Available  Not Played  Penalty
Latest Results
14 Mar Knutsford 'A' 3-15 Goostrey 'B' Me 2
20 Mar Whitfield 'A' 13-5 Knutsford 'A' Me 2
24 Mar Wols 'A' 17-1 Knutsford 'A' Me 2
23 Mar Goostrey 'A' 3-15 Welsh R 'A' Me 1
13 Mar Crosses 'A' 0-18 Canute 'A' Mi 1
24 Mar Goostrey 'B' 12-6 Alsager 'A' Me 2
24 Mar North'ch 'B' 14-4 Crosses 'B' Mi 3
20 Mar Holmes C 'B' 1-11 CEGELEC 'A' Ve 2
13 Mar Holmes C 'B' 13-5 North'ch 'B' Me 4
16 Mar Canute 'A' 15-3 Welsh R 'A' Mi 1
Matches Played
Total Matches Played: (263/302)
Mens: (103/122)
Mixed: (71/80)
Ladies: (35/40)
Veterans: (54/60)
Pending Results
24 Mar North'ch 'B' v. Malbank 'B' Me 4
27 Mar Welsh R 'A' v. Knutsford 'A' Mi 1
27 Mar Crosses 'B' v. Canute 'C' Me 3
27 Mar Holmes C 'B' v. South Ches 'B' Me 4
27 Mar Holmes C 'A' v. South Ches 'A' La 2
27 Mar Welsh R 'B' v. Congl'n 'B' Ve 2
28 Mar CEGELEC 'A' v. Canute 'B' Mi 2
Result Pending, but in date
Result Pending, 5 days overdue
Result Pending, 7 days overdue
This Week's Fixtures
29 Mar South Ches 'A' v. Holmes C 'A' Mi 2
29 Mar South Ches 'A' v. Wols 'A' Ve 1
30 Mar Goostrey 'A' v. Welsh R 'B' Me 1
31 Mar Weav'm 'A' v. CEGELEC 'A' Mi 2
31 Mar North'ch 'A' v. Knutsford 'A' Me 2
03 Apr Welsh R 'A' v. North'ch 'A' Mi 1
03 Apr Holmes C 'A' v. Canute 'C' Me 3
03 Apr Holmes C 'A' v. Canute 'A' La 2
04 Apr Knutsford 'A' v. CEGELEC 'A' Me 2
05 Apr South Ches 'A' v. Holmes C 'A' Me 3
06 Apr Canute 'A' v. Welsh R 'B' Me 1
06 Apr CEGELEC 'A' v. Wols 'A' Me 2
06 Apr Goostrey 'A' v. Welsh R 'A' Ve 1
07 Apr North'ch 'A' v. CEGELEC 'A' Me 2
07 Apr North'ch 'B' v. Holmes C 'B' Me 4
07 Apr North'ch 'A' v. Holmes C 'A' La 2
09 Apr Knutsford 'B' v. Crosses 'B' Mi 3
09 Apr Congl'n 'B' v. CEGELEC 'B' Ve 2
10 Apr Crosses 'A' v. Knutsford 'A' Mi 1
10 Apr Whitfield 'A' v. CEGELEC 'A' Me 2
<- Previous Next ->
Tournaments
  Closing
Date
 
Masters Entry Closed Online Entry
Handicap Entry Closed Online Entry
Open Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U12) Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U14) Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U16) Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U18) Entry Closed Online Entry