Player Details
Dawn Storey

Name:Dawn Storey
BE Number:1251913
Teams:
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLostPointsGames
For
Games
Against
Points
For
Points
Against
Welsh Row Mixed B101000191562435772434
Central Meths Ladies(4) A6600126751486846
Fixtures:
 DateDivisionHome TeamAway TeamResultGames
Home
Games
Away
vCal
02 Oct 2016 Ladies(4) Division 1 Knutsford 'A' C' Meths 'A' Away012
05 Oct 2016 Mixed Division 2 South Ches 'A' Welsh R 'B' Away018
10 Oct 2016 Mixed Division 2 Holmes C 'A' Welsh R 'B' Away216
07 Nov 2016 Ladies(4) Division 1 C' Meths 'A' Crosses 'A' Home111
21 Nov 2016 Mixed Division 2 Welsh R 'B' Canute 'B' Home117
28 Nov 2016 Ladies(4) Division 1 C' Meths 'A' Goostrey 'A' Home102
01 Dec 2016 Mixed Division 2 CEGELEC 'A' Welsh R 'B' Away315
06 Jan 2017 Mixed Division 2 Weav'm 'A' Welsh R 'B' Away612
16 Jan 2017 Mixed Division 2 Welsh R 'B' South Ches 'A' Home180
18 Jan 2017 Ladies(4) Division 1 Crosses 'A' C' Meths 'A' Away210
30 Jan 2017 Mixed Division 2 Welsh R 'B' Holmes C 'A' Home180
06 Feb 2017 Mixed Division 2 Welsh R 'B' Weav'm 'A' Home162
20 Feb 2017 Mixed Division 2 Welsh R 'B' CEGELEC 'A' Home180
23 Feb 2017 Mixed Division 2 Canute 'B' Welsh R 'B' Away414
27 Feb 2017 Ladies(4) Division 1 C' Meths 'A' Congl'n 'A' Home120
12 Mar 2017 Ladies(4) Division 1 Congl'n 'A' C' Meths 'A' Away012
24 Apr 2017 Ladies(4) Division 1 C' Meths 'A' Knutsford 'A' None00
27 Apr 2017 Ladies(4) Division 1 Goostrey 'A' C' Meths 'A' None00
  Available  Not Available  Not Played  Penalty
Latest Results
13 Mar Crosses 'A' 0-18 Canute 'A' Mi 1
24 Mar Goostrey 'B' 12-6 Alsager 'A' Me 2
24 Mar North'ch 'B' 14-4 Crosses 'B' Mi 3
20 Mar Holmes C 'B' 1-11 CEGELEC 'A' Ve 2
13 Mar Holmes C 'B' 13-5 North'ch 'B' Me 4
16 Mar Canute 'A' 15-3 Welsh R 'A' Mi 1
16 Mar Goostrey 'A' 15-3 North'ch 'A' Mi 1
19 Jan CEGELEC 'B' 3-9 Welsh R 'B' Ve 2
19 Feb Knutsford 'A' 17-1 Crosses 'A' Mi 1
07 Feb CEGELEC 'B' 4-8 Congl'n 'B' Ve 2
Pending Results
14 Mar Knutsford 'A' v. Goostrey 'B' Me 2
20 Mar Whitfield 'A' v. Knutsford 'A' Me 2
23 Mar Goostrey 'A' v. Welsh R 'A' Me 1
24 Mar Wols 'A' v. Knutsford 'A' Me 2
24 Mar North'ch 'B' v. Malbank 'B' Me 4
Result Pending, but in date
Result Pending, 5 days overdue
Result Pending, 7 days overdue
This Week's Fixtures
27 Mar Welsh R 'A' v. Knutsford 'A' Mi 1
27 Mar Crosses 'B' v. Canute 'C' Me 3
27 Mar Holmes C 'B' v. South Ches 'B' Me 4
27 Mar Holmes C 'A' v. South Ches 'A' La 2
27 Mar Welsh R 'B' v. Congl'n 'B' Ve 2
28 Mar CEGELEC 'A' v. Canute 'B' Mi 2
29 Mar South Ches 'A' v. Holmes C 'A' Mi 2
29 Mar South Ches 'A' v. Wols 'A' Ve 1
30 Mar Goostrey 'A' v. Welsh R 'B' Me 1
31 Mar Weav'm 'A' v. CEGELEC 'A' Mi 2
31 Mar North'ch 'A' v. Knutsford 'A' Me 2
03 Apr Welsh R 'A' v. North'ch 'A' Mi 1
03 Apr Holmes C 'A' v. Canute 'C' Me 3
03 Apr Holmes C 'A' v. Canute 'A' La 2
04 Apr Knutsford 'A' v. CEGELEC 'A' Me 2
05 Apr South Ches 'A' v. Holmes C 'A' Me 3
06 Apr Canute 'A' v. Welsh R 'B' Me 1
06 Apr CEGELEC 'A' v. Wols 'A' Me 2
06 Apr Goostrey 'A' v. Welsh R 'A' Ve 1
07 Apr North'ch 'A' v. CEGELEC 'A' Me 2
<- Previous Next ->
Tournaments
  Closing
Date
 
Masters Entry Closed Online Entry
Handicap Entry Closed Online Entry
Open Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U12) Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U14) Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U16) Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U18) Entry Closed Online Entry