Player Details
Daniel Morris

Name:Daniel Morris
BE Number:1145919
Teams:
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLostPointsGames
For
Games
Against
Points
For
Points
Against
Kidsgrove Mens A9018-13512722793244
Fixtures:
 DateDivisionHome TeamAway TeamResultGames
Home
Games
Away
vCal
29 Sep 2016 Mens Division 1 Canute 'B' K'grove 'A' Home117
13 Oct 2016 Mens Division 1 Canute 'A' K'grove 'A' Home180
26 Oct 2016 Mens Division 1 K'grove 'A' Goostrey 'A' Away612
02 Nov 2016 Mens Division 1 K'grove 'A' Welsh R 'B' Away612
25 Jan 2017 Mens Division 1 K'grove 'A' Welsh R 'A' Away216
01 Feb 2017 Mens Division 1 K'grove 'A' Canute 'A' Away414
08 Feb 2017 Mens Division 1 K'grove 'A' Canute 'B' Draw99
27 Feb 2017 Mens Division 1 Welsh R 'A' K'grove 'A' Home171
20 Mar 2017 Mens Division 1 Welsh R 'B' K'grove 'A' Home180
13 Apr 2017 Mens Division 1 Goostrey 'A' K'grove 'A' None00
  Available  Not Available  Not Played  Penalty
Latest Results
14 Mar Knutsford 'A' 3-15 Goostrey 'B' Me 2
20 Mar Whitfield 'A' 13-5 Knutsford 'A' Me 2
24 Mar Wols 'A' 17-1 Knutsford 'A' Me 2
23 Mar Goostrey 'A' 3-15 Welsh R 'A' Me 1
13 Mar Crosses 'A' 0-18 Canute 'A' Mi 1
24 Mar Goostrey 'B' 12-6 Alsager 'A' Me 2
24 Mar North'ch 'B' 14-4 Crosses 'B' Mi 3
20 Mar Holmes C 'B' 1-11 CEGELEC 'A' Ve 2
13 Mar Holmes C 'B' 13-5 North'ch 'B' Me 4
16 Mar Canute 'A' 15-3 Welsh R 'A' Mi 1
Matches Played
Total Matches Played: (263/302)
Mens: (103/122)
Mixed: (71/80)
Ladies: (35/40)
Veterans: (54/60)
Pending Results
24 Mar North'ch 'B' v. Malbank 'B' Me 4
27 Mar Welsh R 'A' v. Knutsford 'A' Mi 1
27 Mar Crosses 'B' v. Canute 'C' Me 3
27 Mar Holmes C 'B' v. South Ches 'B' Me 4
27 Mar Holmes C 'A' v. South Ches 'A' La 2
27 Mar Welsh R 'B' v. Congl'n 'B' Ve 2
28 Mar CEGELEC 'A' v. Canute 'B' Mi 2
Result Pending, but in date
Result Pending, 5 days overdue
Result Pending, 7 days overdue
This Week's Fixtures
29 Mar South Ches 'A' v. Holmes C 'A' Mi 2
29 Mar South Ches 'A' v. Wols 'A' Ve 1
30 Mar Goostrey 'A' v. Welsh R 'B' Me 1
31 Mar Weav'm 'A' v. CEGELEC 'A' Mi 2
31 Mar North'ch 'A' v. Knutsford 'A' Me 2
03 Apr Welsh R 'A' v. North'ch 'A' Mi 1
03 Apr Holmes C 'A' v. Canute 'C' Me 3
03 Apr Holmes C 'A' v. Canute 'A' La 2
04 Apr Knutsford 'A' v. CEGELEC 'A' Me 2
05 Apr South Ches 'A' v. Holmes C 'A' Me 3
06 Apr Canute 'A' v. Welsh R 'B' Me 1
06 Apr CEGELEC 'A' v. Wols 'A' Me 2
06 Apr Goostrey 'A' v. Welsh R 'A' Ve 1
07 Apr North'ch 'A' v. CEGELEC 'A' Me 2
07 Apr North'ch 'B' v. Holmes C 'B' Me 4
07 Apr North'ch 'A' v. Holmes C 'A' La 2
09 Apr Knutsford 'B' v. Crosses 'B' Mi 3
09 Apr Congl'n 'B' v. CEGELEC 'B' Ve 2
10 Apr Crosses 'A' v. Knutsford 'A' Mi 1
10 Apr Whitfield 'A' v. CEGELEC 'A' Me 2
<- Previous Next ->
Tournaments
  Closing
Date
 
Masters Entry Closed Online Entry
Handicap Entry Closed Online Entry
Open Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U12) Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U14) Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U16) Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U18) Entry Closed Online Entry