Player Details
Simon Hart

Name:Simon Hart
BE Number:1235937
Teams:
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLostPointsGames
For
Games
Against
Points
For
Points
Against
Canute Mixed B10604121116934482921
Canute Mens A9801161224031792572
Fixtures:
 DateDivisionHome TeamAway TeamResultGames
Home
Games
Away
vCal
08 Sep 2016 Mens Division 1 Canute 'A' Canute 'B' Home180
15 Sep 2016 Mens Division 1 Canute 'B' Canute 'A' Away513
22 Sep 2016 Mixed Division 2 Canute 'B' Holmes C 'A' Home144
13 Oct 2016 Mens Division 1 Canute 'A' K'grove 'A' Home180
19 Oct 2016 Mixed Division 2 South Ches 'A' Canute 'B' Away216
17 Nov 2016 Mixed Division 2 Canute 'B' South Ches 'A' Away513
21 Nov 2016 Mixed Division 2 Welsh R 'B' Canute 'B' Home117
05 Dec 2016 Mens Division 1 Welsh R 'A' Canute 'A' Away711
19 Dec 2016 Mixed Division 2 Holmes C 'A' Canute 'B' Home135
05 Jan 2017 Mens Division 1 Canute 'A' Goostrey 'A' Home162
22 Jan 2017 Mixed Division 2 Weav'm 'A' Canute 'B' Away117
23 Jan 2017 Mens Division 1 Welsh R 'B' Canute 'A' Away711
01 Feb 2017 Mens Division 1 K'grove 'A' Canute 'A' Away414
09 Feb 2017 Mixed Division 2 Canute 'B' CEGELEC 'A' Home144
09 Feb 2017 Mens Division 1 Canute 'A' Welsh R 'A' Away711
23 Feb 2017 Mixed Division 2 Canute 'B' Welsh R 'B' Away414
09 Mar 2017 Mixed Division 2 Canute 'B' Weav'm 'A' Home135
09 Mar 2017 Mens Division 1 Goostrey 'A' Canute 'A' Away414
28 Mar 2017 Mixed Division 2 CEGELEC 'A' Canute 'B' Away216
06 Apr 2017 Mens Division 1 Canute 'A' Welsh R 'B' None00
  Available  Not Available  Not Played  Penalty
Latest Results
07 Nov Crosses 'B' 6-12 South Ches 'A' Me 3
23 Nov Crosses 'A' 0-18 Goostrey 'A' Mi 1
27 Mar Welsh R 'B' 9-3 Congl'n 'B' Ve 2
27 Mar Welsh R 'A' 18-0 Knutsford 'A' Mi 1
24 Mar North'ch 'B' 4-14 Malbank 'B' Me 4
20 Mar Holmes C 'B' 1-11 CEGELEC 'A' Ve 2
24 Mar Goostrey 'B' 12-6 Alsager 'A' Me 2
29 Mar South Ches 'A' 3-15 Holmes C 'A' Mi 2
27 Mar Holmes C 'B' 12-6 South Ches 'B' Me 4
28 Mar CEGELEC 'A' 2-16 Canute 'B' Mi 2
Matches Played
Total Matches Played: (271/302)
Mens: (106/122)
Mixed: (74/80)
Ladies: (36/40)
Veterans: (55/60)
Pending Results
29 Mar South Ches 'A' v. Wols 'A' Ve 1
30 Mar Goostrey 'A' v. Welsh R 'B' Me 1
Result Pending, but in date
Result Pending, 5 days overdue
Result Pending, 7 days overdue
This Week's Fixtures
31 Mar Weav'm 'A' v. CEGELEC 'A' Mi 2
31 Mar North'ch 'A' v. Knutsford 'A' Me 2
03 Apr Holmes C 'A' v. Canute 'C' Me 3
03 Apr Holmes C 'A' v. Canute 'A' La 2
04 Apr Knutsford 'A' v. CEGELEC 'A' Me 2
05 Apr South Ches 'A' v. Holmes C 'A' Me 3
06 Apr Canute 'A' v. Welsh R 'B' Me 1
06 Apr CEGELEC 'A' v. Wols 'A' Me 2
06 Apr Goostrey 'A' v. Welsh R 'A' Ve 1
07 Apr North'ch 'A' v. CEGELEC 'A' Me 2
07 Apr North'ch 'B' v. Holmes C 'B' Me 4
07 Apr North'ch 'A' v. Holmes C 'A' La 2
09 Apr Knutsford 'B' v. Crosses 'B' Mi 3
09 Apr Congl'n 'B' v. CEGELEC 'B' Ve 2
10 Apr Crosses 'A' v. Knutsford 'A' Mi 1
10 Apr Whitfield 'A' v. CEGELEC 'A' Me 2
13 Apr Goostrey 'A' v. K'grove 'A' Me 1
13 Apr Holmes C 'B' v. CEGELEC 'B' Ve 2
<- Previous Next ->
Tournaments
  Closing
Date
 
Masters Entry Closed Online Entry
Handicap Entry Closed Online Entry
Open Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U12) Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U14) Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U16) Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U18) Entry Closed Online Entry