Player Details
Anne Haslam

Name:Anne Haslam
BE Number:108622
Teams:
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLostPointsGames
For
Games
Against
Points
For
Points
Against
The Crosses Mixed A9009-8216012723397
The Crosses Ladies(4) A83056405616481750
Fixtures:
 DateDivisionHome TeamAway TeamResultGames
Home
Games
Away
vCal
03 Oct 2016 Ladies(4) Division 1 Crosses 'A' Goostrey 'A' Away39
06 Oct 2016 Mixed Division 1 Goostrey 'A' Crosses 'A' Home180
21 Oct 2016 Mixed Division 1 North'ch 'A' Crosses 'A' Home180
27 Oct 2016 Mixed Division 1 Canute 'A' Crosses 'A' Home180
31 Oct 2016 Mixed Division 1 Welsh R 'A' Crosses 'A' Home180
07 Nov 2016 Ladies(4) Division 1 C' Meths 'A' Crosses 'A' Home111
16 Nov 2016 Ladies(4) Division 1 Crosses 'A' Congl'n 'A' Away210
23 Nov 2016 Mixed Division 1 Crosses 'A' Goostrey 'A' Away018
07 Dec 2016 Ladies(4) Division 1 Crosses 'A' Knutsford 'A' Home84
15 Jan 2017 Ladies(4) Division 1 Knutsford 'A' Crosses 'A' Away57
18 Jan 2017 Ladies(4) Division 1 Crosses 'A' C' Meths 'A' Away210
01 Feb 2017 Mixed Division 1 Crosses 'A' Welsh R 'A' Away018
05 Feb 2017 Ladies(4) Division 1 Congl'n 'A' Crosses 'A' Home75
19 Feb 2017 Mixed Division 1 Knutsford 'A' Crosses 'A' Home171
23 Feb 2017 Ladies(4) Division 1 Goostrey 'A' Crosses 'A' Away012
27 Feb 2017 Mixed Division 1 Crosses 'A' North'ch 'A' Away117
13 Mar 2017 Mixed Division 1 Crosses 'A' Canute 'A' Away018
10 Apr 2017 Mixed Division 1 Crosses 'A' Knutsford 'A' None00
  Available  Not Available  Not Played  Penalty
Latest Results
14 Mar Knutsford 'A' 3-15 Goostrey 'B' Me 2
20 Mar Whitfield 'A' 13-5 Knutsford 'A' Me 2
24 Mar Wols 'A' 17-1 Knutsford 'A' Me 2
23 Mar Goostrey 'A' 3-15 Welsh R 'A' Me 1
13 Mar Crosses 'A' 0-18 Canute 'A' Mi 1
24 Mar Goostrey 'B' 12-6 Alsager 'A' Me 2
24 Mar North'ch 'B' 14-4 Crosses 'B' Mi 3
20 Mar Holmes C 'B' 1-11 CEGELEC 'A' Ve 2
13 Mar Holmes C 'B' 13-5 North'ch 'B' Me 4
16 Mar Canute 'A' 15-3 Welsh R 'A' Mi 1
Matches Played
Total Matches Played: (263/302)
Mens: (103/122)
Mixed: (71/80)
Ladies: (35/40)
Veterans: (54/60)
Pending Results
24 Mar North'ch 'B' v. Malbank 'B' Me 4
27 Mar Welsh R 'A' v. Knutsford 'A' Mi 1
27 Mar Crosses 'B' v. Canute 'C' Me 3
27 Mar Holmes C 'B' v. South Ches 'B' Me 4
27 Mar Holmes C 'A' v. South Ches 'A' La 2
27 Mar Welsh R 'B' v. Congl'n 'B' Ve 2
28 Mar CEGELEC 'A' v. Canute 'B' Mi 2
Result Pending, but in date
Result Pending, 5 days overdue
Result Pending, 7 days overdue
This Week's Fixtures
29 Mar South Ches 'A' v. Holmes C 'A' Mi 2
29 Mar South Ches 'A' v. Wols 'A' Ve 1
30 Mar Goostrey 'A' v. Welsh R 'B' Me 1
31 Mar Weav'm 'A' v. CEGELEC 'A' Mi 2
31 Mar North'ch 'A' v. Knutsford 'A' Me 2
03 Apr Welsh R 'A' v. North'ch 'A' Mi 1
03 Apr Holmes C 'A' v. Canute 'C' Me 3
03 Apr Holmes C 'A' v. Canute 'A' La 2
04 Apr Knutsford 'A' v. CEGELEC 'A' Me 2
05 Apr South Ches 'A' v. Holmes C 'A' Me 3
06 Apr Canute 'A' v. Welsh R 'B' Me 1
06 Apr CEGELEC 'A' v. Wols 'A' Me 2
06 Apr Goostrey 'A' v. Welsh R 'A' Ve 1
07 Apr North'ch 'A' v. CEGELEC 'A' Me 2
07 Apr North'ch 'B' v. Holmes C 'B' Me 4
07 Apr North'ch 'A' v. Holmes C 'A' La 2
09 Apr Knutsford 'B' v. Crosses 'B' Mi 3
09 Apr Congl'n 'B' v. CEGELEC 'B' Ve 2
10 Apr Crosses 'A' v. Knutsford 'A' Mi 1
10 Apr Whitfield 'A' v. CEGELEC 'A' Me 2
<- Previous Next ->
Tournaments
  Closing
Date
 
Masters Entry Closed Online Entry
Handicap Entry Closed Online Entry
Open Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U12) Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U14) Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U16) Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U18) Entry Closed Online Entry