Player Details
Aurelia Dakin

Name:Aurelia Dakin
BE Number:011191
Teams:
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLostPointsGames
For
Games
Against
Points
For
Points
Against
South Cheshire Veterans A93066466218912087
South Cheshire Mixed A921654311923893247
South Cheshire Ladies(4) A751111552915911347
Fixtures:
 DateDivisionHome TeamAway TeamResultGames
Home
Games
Away
vCal
26 Sep 2016 Mixed Division 2 Holmes C 'A' South Ches 'A' Draw99
05 Oct 2016 Mixed Division 2 South Ches 'A' Welsh R 'B' Away018
12 Oct 2016 Veterans Division 1 South Ches 'A' Welsh R 'A' Away111
14 Oct 2016 Mixed Division 2 Weav'm 'A' South Ches 'A' Away810
19 Oct 2016 Mixed Division 2 South Ches 'A' Canute 'B' Away216
21 Oct 2016 Veterans Division 1 Wols 'A' South Ches 'A' Home75
26 Oct 2016 Ladies(4) Division 2 South Ches 'A' North'ch 'A' Home84
03 Nov 2016 Ladies(4) Division 2 Canute 'A' South Ches 'A' Away57
10 Nov 2016 Mixed Division 2 CEGELEC 'A' South Ches 'A' Home171
17 Nov 2016 Mixed Division 2 Canute 'B' South Ches 'A' Away513
25 Nov 2016 Ladies(4) Division 2 Weav'm 'A' South Ches 'A' Away111
04 Dec 2016 Veterans Division 1 Congl'n 'A' South Ches 'A' Away210
07 Dec 2016 Ladies(4) Division 2 South Ches 'A' Holmes C 'A' Draw66
14 Dec 2016 Mixed Division 2 South Ches 'A' Weav'm 'A' Away513
15 Dec 2016 Veterans Division 1 Goostrey 'A' South Ches 'A' Home102
04 Jan 2017 Ladies(4) Division 2 South Ches 'A' Weav'm 'A' Home120
12 Jan 2017 Veterans Division 1 Goostrey 'B' South Ches 'A' Home75
16 Jan 2017 Mixed Division 2 Welsh R 'B' South Ches 'A' Home180
18 Jan 2017 Mixed Division 2 South Ches 'A' CEGELEC 'A' Away315
25 Jan 2017 Veterans Division 1 South Ches 'A' Goostrey 'A' Away48
27 Jan 2017 Ladies(4) Division 2 North'ch 'A' South Ches 'A' Home84
01 Feb 2017 Veterans Division 1 South Ches 'A' Goostrey 'B' Home75
06 Feb 2017 Veterans Division 1 Welsh R 'A' South Ches 'A' Home84
15 Feb 2017 Veterans Division 1 South Ches 'A' Congl'n 'A' Home84
15 Mar 2017 Ladies(4) Division 2 South Ches 'A' Canute 'A' Home75
27 Mar 2017 Ladies(4) Division 2 Holmes C 'A' South Ches 'A' None00
29 Mar 2017 Veterans Division 1 South Ches 'A' Wols 'A' None00
29 Mar 2017 Mixed Division 2 South Ches 'A' Holmes C 'A' None00
  Available  Not Available  Not Played  Penalty
Latest Results
14 Mar Knutsford 'A' 3-15 Goostrey 'B' Me 2
20 Mar Whitfield 'A' 13-5 Knutsford 'A' Me 2
24 Mar Wols 'A' 17-1 Knutsford 'A' Me 2
23 Mar Goostrey 'A' 3-15 Welsh R 'A' Me 1
13 Mar Crosses 'A' 0-18 Canute 'A' Mi 1
24 Mar Goostrey 'B' 12-6 Alsager 'A' Me 2
24 Mar North'ch 'B' 14-4 Crosses 'B' Mi 3
20 Mar Holmes C 'B' 1-11 CEGELEC 'A' Ve 2
13 Mar Holmes C 'B' 13-5 North'ch 'B' Me 4
16 Mar Canute 'A' 15-3 Welsh R 'A' Mi 1
Matches Played
Total Matches Played: (263/302)
Mens: (103/122)
Mixed: (71/80)
Ladies: (35/40)
Veterans: (54/60)
Pending Results
24 Mar North'ch 'B' v. Malbank 'B' Me 4
27 Mar Welsh R 'A' v. Knutsford 'A' Mi 1
27 Mar Crosses 'B' v. Canute 'C' Me 3
27 Mar Holmes C 'B' v. South Ches 'B' Me 4
27 Mar Holmes C 'A' v. South Ches 'A' La 2
27 Mar Welsh R 'B' v. Congl'n 'B' Ve 2
28 Mar CEGELEC 'A' v. Canute 'B' Mi 2
Result Pending, but in date
Result Pending, 5 days overdue
Result Pending, 7 days overdue
This Week's Fixtures
29 Mar South Ches 'A' v. Holmes C 'A' Mi 2
29 Mar South Ches 'A' v. Wols 'A' Ve 1
30 Mar Goostrey 'A' v. Welsh R 'B' Me 1
31 Mar Weav'm 'A' v. CEGELEC 'A' Mi 2
31 Mar North'ch 'A' v. Knutsford 'A' Me 2
03 Apr Welsh R 'A' v. North'ch 'A' Mi 1
03 Apr Holmes C 'A' v. Canute 'C' Me 3
03 Apr Holmes C 'A' v. Canute 'A' La 2
04 Apr Knutsford 'A' v. CEGELEC 'A' Me 2
05 Apr South Ches 'A' v. Holmes C 'A' Me 3
06 Apr Canute 'A' v. Welsh R 'B' Me 1
06 Apr CEGELEC 'A' v. Wols 'A' Me 2
06 Apr Goostrey 'A' v. Welsh R 'A' Ve 1
07 Apr North'ch 'A' v. CEGELEC 'A' Me 2
07 Apr North'ch 'B' v. Holmes C 'B' Me 4
07 Apr North'ch 'A' v. Holmes C 'A' La 2
09 Apr Knutsford 'B' v. Crosses 'B' Mi 3
09 Apr Congl'n 'B' v. CEGELEC 'B' Ve 2
10 Apr Crosses 'A' v. Knutsford 'A' Mi 1
10 Apr Whitfield 'A' v. CEGELEC 'A' Me 2
<- Previous Next ->
Tournaments
  Closing
Date
 
Masters Entry Closed Online Entry
Handicap Entry Closed Online Entry
Open Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U12) Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U14) Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U16) Entry Closed Online Entry
Junior (U18) Entry Closed Online Entry