Toggle navigation
Login
Log In
Register
Senior Clubs
Alsager
Canute
Cegelec
Congleton
Goostrey
Knutsford
Northwich
South Cheshire
The Crosses
Weaverham
Welsh Row
Whitfield
Senior League
Hybrid 1
Ladies 1
Mens 1
Mens 2
Mens 3
Mixed 1
Veterans 1
Junior Clubs
Alsager (J)
Altrincham(J)
Canute (J)
Nantwich (J)
Shavington (J)
Sunrise (J)
The Crosses (J)
Wizards (J)
Junior League
Junior Division 1
Junior Division 2
Junior Division 3
Junior Division 4
John Ford
Quarter Final
Semi Final
Final
Tournaments
Handicap
John Ford Trophy
Junior (U12)
Junior (U14)
Junior (U16)
Junior (U18)
Masters
Open
General
Photo Gallery
Random Stats
Contacts
Useful Links
Handbook (pdf)
Contact Us
Downloads
Crewe and District
Fixtures Search
Select Division:
Select a Division......
Mixed Division 1
Mens Division 1
Mens Division 2
Mens Division 3
Ladies Division 1
Veterans Division 1
Hybrid Division 1
Select Club:
Select a Club......
Alsager
Canute
Cegelec
Congleton
Goostrey
Knutsford
Northwich
South Cheshire
The Crosses
Weaverham
Welsh Row
Whitfield
Select Team:
Select a Team......
Alsager Hybrid 'A'
Alsager Mens 'A'
Alsager Mens 'B'
Canute Mens 'A'
Canute Mens 'B'
Canute Mens 'C'
Canute Mixed 'A'
Cegelec Mens 'A'
Cegelec Veterans 'A'
Congleton Hybrid 'A'
Congleton Ladies 'A'
Congleton Veterans 'A'
Goostrey Hybrid 'A'
Seven Sisters
Goostrey Mens 'A'
Goostrey Mens 'B'
Goostrey Mixed 'A'
Goostrey Veterans 'A'
Goostrey Veterans 'B'
Knutsford Ladies 'A'
Knutsford Mens 'A'
Knutsford Mixed 'A'
Northwich Hybrid 'A'
Northwich Hybrid 'B'
Northwich Ladies 'A'
Northwich Mens 'A'
Northwich Mens 'B'
Northwich Mixed 'A'
Northwich Mixed 'B'
Northwich Veterans 'A'
South Cheshire Mens 'A'
South Cheshire Mens 'B'
The Crosses Hybrid 'A'
The Crosses Hybrid 'B'
The Crosses Ladies 'A'
The Crosses Mens 'A'
The Crosses Mens 'B'
The Crosses Mens 'C'
The Crosses Veterans 'A'
Weaverham Mens 'A'
Weaverham Mixed 'A'
Welsh Row Hybrid 'A'
Welsh Row Ladies 'A'
Welsh Row Mens 'A'
Welsh Row Mixed 'A'
Welsh Row Veterans 'A'
Whitfield Mens 'A'
Date From:
Date To:
Results:
All
Outstanding
Matches:
All Matches
Home Matches
Away Matches
×
Calendar
© Copyright 2024 Crewe and District Badminton League
Webmaster
All comments should be sent to the